Manager × security

Pembroke Management, LTD CLBT holdings history

CELLEBRITE DI LTD · CUSIP M2197Q107 · CIK 1063497

This is the oldest quarter open without an account, so changes against the quarter before it are withheld. Sign in to see them.
Citable facts

As of 2026-06-30, Pembroke Management, LTD reported 506.74K CLBT (shares), valued at $7.40M, or 0.96% of its reported non-derivative portfolio. Filed 2026-08-13.

Verify history & sources →
Portfolio weight and quantity history
Reported portfolio weight
0.96%
Shares
506.74K
506,737
Reported value
$7.40M
USD

Shares decreased 20.57%; reported value decreased 15.84%, and weight changed -0.31 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.

Left: % · Right: Shares · Independently scaled axes

Exact data and methodology

Axes scale independently; a crossing does not mean equal values. Weight uses each quarter's total reported non-derivative value. Same CUSIP; missing quarters are gaps, not zero. Revised history may include later disclosures.

QuarterWeightQuantitySource
Q2 20260.96%506,737SEC filing ↗Filed Aug 13, 2026Amended
Q1 20261.27%637,949SEC filing ↗Filed May 14, 2026
Q4 20252.57%1,380,940SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 12, 2026
Q3 20252.57%1,398,886SEC filing ↗Filed Oct 28, 2025
Q2 20252.76%1,426,496SEC filing ↗Filed Aug 7, 2025
Q1 20255.16%1,819,628SEC filing ↗Filed May 15, 2025
Q4 20245.47%1,992,432SEC filing ↗Filed Jan 31, 2025
Q3 20244.10%1,908,345SEC filing ↗Filed Oct 29, 2024
Q2 20242.47%1,535,726SEC filing ↗Filed Aug 1, 2024
Q1 20240.98%749,416SEC filing ↗Filed May 8, 2024
Q4 2023Not reportedNot reported—
Q3 2023Not reportedNot reported—

History & evidence by quarter

QuarterWeightQuantityValueChange explainedSource
Q3 2023Not reported——This security is absent from this quarter's filing; a missing record is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q4 2023Not reported——This security is absent from this quarter's filing; a missing record is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q1 20240.98%749,416$8.30MA comparable prior-quarter record is unavailable; changes are not inferred.SEC filing ↗
Filed May 8, 2024
Q2 20242.47%1,535,726$18.35MShares increased 104.92%; reported value increased 121.01%, and weight changed +1.49 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Aug 1, 2024
Q3 20244.10%1,908,345$32.14MShares increased 24.26%; reported value increased 75.11%, and weight changed +1.63 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Oct 29, 2024
Q4 20245.47%1,992,432$43.89MShares increased 4.41%; reported value increased 36.58%, and weight changed +1.37 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jan 31, 2025
Q1 20255.16%1,819,628$35.36MShares decreased 8.67%; reported value decreased 19.45%, and weight changed -0.31 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed May 15, 2025
Q2 20252.76%1,426,496$22.82MShares decreased 21.61%; reported value decreased 35.44%, and weight changed -2.40 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Aug 7, 2025
Q3 20252.57%1,398,886$25.92MShares decreased 1.94%; reported value increased 13.57%, and weight changed -0.19 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Oct 28, 2025
Q4 20252.57%1,380,940$24.91MShares decreased 1.28%; reported value decreased 3.89%, and weight changed +0.00 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 12, 2026
Q1 20261.27%637,949$8.79MShares decreased 53.80%; reported value decreased 64.71%, and weight changed -1.30 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed May 14, 2026
Q2 20260.96%506,737$7.40MShares decreased 20.57%; reported value decreased 15.84%, and weight changed -0.31 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Aug 13, 2026
Pembroke Management, LTD · CELLEBRITE DI LTD

Take these holdings further.

This page includes 12 of 12 reported holdings. Sign in to look up the full history beyond 3 years, use advanced screening & filtering, download CSV, and get the complete set through the Akkru API.

  • Download CSV
  • Earlier quarters
  • Advanced screening & filtering
  • API & AI access
Already have an account?

+ New accounts get free API credits to explore data beyond ownership filings.

For AI agents & developers

The initial HTML of this page carries its exact data as script#research-data (JSON): values, units, scope, preview limits and SEC sources. Read it directly, no script or API key needed; script#research-access says what needs an account.

Without an account: the last 3 years, with the row caps stated on the page. A free account opens all history on file on these pages and the CSV of what a page shows. Rows beyond the caps and bulk retrieval go through the authenticated API / MCP.

MCP  https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp

get_institutional_portfolio
{"cik":"1063497","quarter":"2026Q2","cusip":"M2197Q107"}

get_institutional_manager_history
{"cik":"1063497","page_size":100}

Connect to MCP with OAuth and follow the returned pagination. Credits and usage limits depend on the account.

MCP endpoint
https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp
API / MCP documentation
/documents
llms.txt
/llms.txt
Sources, coverage & how to read this data

Figures are as reported to the SEC and merged with later amendments where Akkru could match them. Preview limits apply to what is listed, not to the totals, which come from the complete reported data. Nothing is zero-filled: a missing quarter or month is shown as missing.

13F reports quarter-end long positions in securities traded on US exchanges, filed by managers holding at least $100 million of such securities; it is not the manager's full portfolio, not assets under management, and value changes are not returns. Weights use the reported total value as denominator. Option rows show notional value, not premium or net exposure. Amendments are merged into the quarter when Akkru could match them.