Manager × security

Campbell & CO Investment Adviser LLC LOGI holdings history

LOGITECH INTERNATIONAL-REG · CUSIP H50430232 · CIK 1353570

This is the oldest quarter open without an account, so changes against the quarter before it are withheld. Sign in to see them.
Citable facts

As of 2026-06-30, Campbell & CO Investment Adviser LLC reported 30.66K LOGI (shares), valued at $2.88M, or 0.15% of its reported non-derivative portfolio. Filed 2026-08-03.

Verify history & sources →
Portfolio weight and quantity history
Reported portfolio weight
0.15%
Shares
30.66K
30,663
Reported value
$2.88M
USD

Shares increased 28.17%; reported value increased 33.11%, and weight changed +0.03 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.

Left: % · Right: Shares · Independently scaled axes

Exact data and methodology

Axes scale independently; a crossing does not mean equal values. Weight uses each quarter's total reported non-derivative value. Same CUSIP; missing quarters are gaps, not zero. Revised history may include later disclosures.

QuarterWeightQuantitySource
Q2 20260.15%30,663SEC filing ↗Filed Aug 3, 2026
Q1 20260.12%23,924SEC filing ↗Filed May 15, 2026
Q4 20250.37%75,939SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 12, 2026
Q3 20250.52%62,490SEC filing ↗Filed Oct 28, 2025
Q2 20250.04%6,788SEC filing ↗Filed Aug 7, 2025
Q1 20250.47%72,859SEC filing ↗Filed May 14, 2025
Q4 20240.28%43,819SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 10, 2025
Q3 20240.15%22,117SEC filing ↗Filed Nov 12, 2024
Q2 20240.37%44,630SEC filing ↗Filed Aug 13, 2024
Q1 2024Not reportedNot reported—
Q4 2023Not reportedNot reported—

History & evidence by quarter

QuarterWeightQuantityValueChange explainedSource
Q4 2023Not reported——This security is absent from this quarter's filing; a missing record is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q1 2024Not reported——This security is absent from this quarter's filing; a missing record is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q2 20240.37%44,630$4.32MA comparable prior-quarter record is unavailable; changes are not inferred.SEC filing ↗
Filed Aug 13, 2024
Q3 20240.15%22,117$1.98MShares decreased 50.44%; reported value decreased 54.18%, and weight changed -0.22 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Nov 12, 2024
Q4 20240.28%43,819$3.61MShares increased 98.12%; reported value increased 82.67%, and weight changed +0.13 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 10, 2025
Q1 20250.47%72,859$6.12MShares increased 66.27%; reported value increased 69.25%, and weight changed +0.19 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed May 14, 2025
Q2 20250.04%6,788$611.63KShares decreased 90.68%; reported value decreased 90.00%, and weight changed -0.43 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Aug 7, 2025
Q3 20250.52%62,490$6.82MShares increased 820.60%; reported value increased 1015.51%, and weight changed +0.48 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Oct 28, 2025
Q4 20250.37%75,939$7.73MShares increased 21.52%; reported value increased 13.35%, and weight changed -0.15 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 12, 2026
Q1 20260.12%23,924$2.16MShares decreased 68.50%; reported value decreased 72.03%, and weight changed -0.25 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed May 15, 2026
Q2 20260.15%30,663$2.88MShares increased 28.17%; reported value increased 33.11%, and weight changed +0.03 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Aug 3, 2026
Campbell & CO Investment Adviser LLC · LOGITECH INTERNATIONAL-REG

Take these holdings further.

This page includes 11 of 11 reported holdings. Sign in to look up the full history beyond 3 years, use advanced screening & filtering, download CSV, and get the complete set through the Akkru API.

  • Download CSV
  • Earlier quarters
  • Advanced screening & filtering
  • API & AI access
Already have an account?

+ New accounts get free API credits to explore data beyond ownership filings.

For AI agents & developers

The initial HTML of this page carries its exact data as script#research-data (JSON): values, units, scope, preview limits and SEC sources. Read it directly, no script or API key needed; script#research-access says what needs an account.

Without an account: the last 3 years, with the row caps stated on the page. A free account opens all history on file on these pages and the CSV of what a page shows. Rows beyond the caps and bulk retrieval go through the authenticated API / MCP.

MCP  https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp

get_institutional_portfolio
{"cik":"1353570","quarter":"2026Q2","cusip":"H50430232"}

get_institutional_manager_history
{"cik":"1353570","page_size":100}

Connect to MCP with OAuth and follow the returned pagination. Credits and usage limits depend on the account.

MCP endpoint
https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp
API / MCP documentation
/documents
llms.txt
/llms.txt
Sources, coverage & how to read this data

Figures are as reported to the SEC and merged with later amendments where Akkru could match them. Preview limits apply to what is listed, not to the totals, which come from the complete reported data. Nothing is zero-filled: a missing quarter or month is shown as missing.

13F reports quarter-end long positions in securities traded on US exchanges, filed by managers holding at least $100 million of such securities; it is not the manager's full portfolio, not assets under management, and value changes are not returns. Weights use the reported total value as denominator. Option rows show notional value, not premium or net exposure. Amendments are merged into the quarter when Akkru could match them.