Manager × security

PRIVATE CLIENT SERVICES, LLC RLY holdings history

SS MULTI-ASSET REAL RET ETF · CUSIP 78467V103 · CIK 1457005

Citable facts

As of 2026-06-30, PRIVATE CLIENT SERVICES, LLC reported 232.24K RLY (shares), valued at $8.01M, or 2.10% of its reported non-derivative portfolio. Filed 2026-07-06.

Verify history & sources →
Portfolio weight and quantity history
Reported portfolio weight
2.10%
Shares
232.24K
232,243
Reported value
$8.01M
USD

Shares increased 3.79%; reported value decreased 0.92%, and weight changed -0.32 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.

Left: % · Right: Shares · Independently scaled axes

Exact data and methodology

Axes scale independently; a crossing does not mean equal values. Weight uses each quarter's total reported non-derivative value. Same CUSIP; missing quarters are gaps, not zero. Revised history may include later disclosures.

QuarterWeightQuantitySource
Q2 20262.10%232,243SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 6, 2026
Q1 20262.42%223,763SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 6, 2026
Q4 20252.15%219,030SEC filing ↗Filed Jan 7, 2026
Q3 20251.87%181,211SEC filing ↗Filed Oct 14, 2025
Q2 20251.26%110,787SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 1, 2025
Q1 20251.08%76,188SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 8, 2025
Q4 20240.47%32,378SEC filing ↗Filed Jan 8, 2025
Q3 20240.76%49,289SEC filing ↗Filed Oct 3, 2024
Q2 20240.72%41,470SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 29, 2024
Q1 20240.74%39,444SEC filing ↗Filed May 10, 2024
Q4 20230.61%27,081SEC filing ↗Filed Jan 30, 2024
Q3 2023Not reportedNot reportedNo filing this quarter

History & evidence by quarter

QuarterWeightQuantityValueChange explainedSource
Q3 2023Not reported——The manager filed nothing for this quarter; a missing quarter is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q4 20230.61%27,081$737.14KA comparable prior-quarter record is unavailable; changes are not inferred.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jan 30, 2024
Q1 20240.74%39,444$1.10MShares increased 45.65%; reported value increased 49.56%, and weight changed +0.13 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed May 10, 2024
Q2 20240.72%41,470$1.15MShares increased 5.14%; reported value increased 3.93%, and weight changed -0.02 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 29, 2024
Q3 20240.76%49,289$1.42MShares increased 18.85%; reported value increased 23.63%, and weight changed +0.04 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Oct 3, 2024
Q4 20240.47%32,378$874.85KShares decreased 34.31%; reported value decreased 38.24%, and weight changed -0.29 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jan 8, 2025
Q1 20251.08%76,188$2.17MShares increased 135.31%; reported value increased 148.55%, and weight changed +0.61 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 8, 2025
Q2 20251.26%110,787$3.22MShares increased 45.41%; reported value increased 48.22%, and weight changed +0.18 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 1, 2025
Q3 20251.87%181,211$5.60MShares increased 63.57%; reported value increased 73.63%, and weight changed +0.61 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Oct 14, 2025
Q4 20252.15%219,030$6.89MShares increased 20.87%; reported value increased 23.10%, and weight changed +0.28 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jan 7, 2026
Q1 20262.42%223,763$8.09MShares increased 2.16%; reported value increased 17.43%, and weight changed +0.27 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 6, 2026
Q2 20262.10%232,243$8.01MShares increased 3.79%; reported value decreased 0.92%, and weight changed -0.32 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 6, 2026
PRIVATE CLIENT SERVICES, LLC · SS MULTI-ASSET REAL RET ETF

Take these holdings further.

This page includes 12 of 12 reported holdings. Sign in to look up the full history beyond 3 years, use advanced screening & filtering, download CSV, and get the complete set through the Akkru API.

  • Download CSV
  • Earlier quarters
  • Advanced screening & filtering
  • API & AI access
Already have an account?

+ New accounts get free API credits to explore data beyond ownership filings.

For AI agents & developers

The initial HTML of this page carries its exact data as script#research-data (JSON): values, units, scope, preview limits and SEC sources. Read it directly, no script or API key needed; script#research-access says what needs an account.

Without an account: the last 3 years, with the row caps stated on the page. A free account opens all history on file on these pages and the CSV of what a page shows. Rows beyond the caps and bulk retrieval go through the authenticated API / MCP.

MCP  https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp

get_institutional_portfolio
{"cik":"1457005","quarter":"2026Q2","cusip":"78467V103"}

get_institutional_manager_history
{"cik":"1457005","page_size":100}

Connect to MCP with OAuth and follow the returned pagination. Credits and usage limits depend on the account.

MCP endpoint
https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp
API / MCP documentation
/documents
llms.txt
/llms.txt
Sources, coverage & how to read this data

Figures are as reported to the SEC and merged with later amendments where Akkru could match them. Preview limits apply to what is listed, not to the totals, which come from the complete reported data. Nothing is zero-filled: a missing quarter or month is shown as missing.

13F reports quarter-end long positions in securities traded on US exchanges, filed by managers holding at least $100 million of such securities; it is not the manager's full portfolio, not assets under management, and value changes are not returns. Weights use the reported total value as denominator. Option rows show notional value, not premium or net exposure. Amendments are merged into the quarter when Akkru could match them.