Manager × security

MATHER GROUP, LLC. LII holdings history

Who else holds this security? →

LENNOX INTERNATIONAL INC · CUSIP 526107107 · CIK 1527641

This is the oldest quarter open without an account, so changes against the quarter before it are withheld. Sign in to see them.
Citable facts

As of 2026-06-30, MATHER GROUP, LLC. reported 67 LII (shares), valued at $38.39K, or 0.00% of its reported non-derivative portfolio. Filed 2026-07-27.

Verify history & sources →
Portfolio weight and quantity history
Reported portfolio weight
0.00%
Shares
67
67
Reported value
$38.39K
USD

Shares decreased 2.90%; reported value increased 19.87%, and weight changed +0.00 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.

Left: % · Right: Shares · Independently scaled axes

Exact data and methodology

Axes scale independently; a crossing does not mean equal values. Weight uses each quarter's total reported non-derivative value. Same CUSIP; missing quarters are gaps, not zero. Revised history may include later disclosures.

QuarterWeightQuantitySource
Q2 20260.00%67SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 27, 2026
Q1 20260.00%69SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 13, 2026
Q4 2025Not reportedNot reported—
Q3 20255.69%1,065,654SEC filing ↗Filed Oct 21, 2025
Q2 20256.52%1,065,657SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 15, 2025
Q1 20256.91%1,065,658SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 25, 2025
Q4 20240.00%59SEC filing ↗Filed Jan 27, 2025
Q3 20240.00%37SEC filing ↗Filed Oct 7, 2024
Q2 20247.57%1,256,958SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 9, 2024
Q1 20240.00%37SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 9, 2024
Q4 2023Not reportedNot reported—
Q3 2023Not reportedNot reported—

History & evidence by quarter

QuarterWeightQuantityValueChange explainedSource
Q3 2023Not reported——This security is absent from this quarter's filing; a missing record is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q4 2023Not reported——This security is absent from this quarter's filing; a missing record is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q1 20240.00%37$16.56KA comparable prior-quarter record is unavailable; changes are not inferred.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 9, 2024
Q2 20247.57%1,256,958$614.35MShares increased 3397083.78%; reported value increased 3709971.82%, and weight changed +7.57 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 9, 2024
Q3 20240.00%37$22.36KShares decreased 100.00%; reported value decreased 100.00%, and weight changed -7.57 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Oct 7, 2024
Q4 20240.00%59$35.95KShares increased 59.46%; reported value increased 60.79%, and weight changed +0.00 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jan 27, 2025
Q1 20256.91%1,065,658$597.65MShares increased 1806100.00%; reported value increased 1662402.37%, and weight changed +6.91 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 25, 2025
Q2 20256.52%1,065,657$610.88MShares decreased 0.00%; reported value increased 2.21%, and weight changed -0.39 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 15, 2025
Q3 20255.69%1,065,654$564.11MShares decreased 0.00%; reported value decreased 7.65%, and weight changed -0.83 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Oct 21, 2025
Q4 2025Not reported——This security is absent from this quarter's filing; a missing record is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q1 20260.00%69$32.02KA comparable prior-quarter record is unavailable; changes are not inferred.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 13, 2026
Q2 20260.00%67$38.39KShares decreased 2.90%; reported value increased 19.87%, and weight changed +0.00 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 27, 2026
MATHER GROUP, LLC. · LENNOX INTERNATIONAL INC

Take these holdings further.

This page includes 12 of 12 reported holdings. Sign in to look up the full history beyond 3 years, use advanced screening & filtering, download CSV, and get the complete set through the Akkru API.

  • Download CSV
  • Earlier quarters
  • Advanced screening & filtering
  • API & AI access
Already have an account?

+ New accounts get free API credits to explore data beyond ownership filings.

For AI agents & developers

The initial HTML of this page carries its exact data as script#research-data (JSON): values, units, scope, preview limits and SEC sources. Read it directly, no script or API key needed; script#research-access says what needs an account.

Without an account: the last 3 years, with the row caps stated on the page. A free account opens all history on file on these pages and the CSV of what a page shows. Rows beyond the caps and bulk retrieval go through the authenticated API / MCP.

MCP  https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp

get_institutional_portfolio
{"cik":"1527641","quarter":"2026Q2","cusip":"526107107"}

get_institutional_manager_history
{"cik":"1527641","page_size":100}

Connect to MCP with OAuth and follow the returned pagination. Credits and usage limits depend on the account.

MCP endpoint
https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp
API / MCP documentation
/documents
llms.txt
/llms.txt
Sources, coverage & how to read this data

Figures are as reported to the SEC and merged with later amendments where Akkru could match them. Preview limits apply to what is listed, not to the totals, which come from the complete reported data. Nothing is zero-filled: a missing quarter or month is shown as missing.

13F reports quarter-end long positions in securities traded on US exchanges, filed by managers holding at least $100 million of such securities; it is not the manager's full portfolio, not assets under management, and value changes are not returns. Weights use the reported total value as denominator. Option rows show notional value, not premium or net exposure. Amendments are merged into the quarter when Akkru could match them.