Manager × security

Redhawk Wealth Advisors, Inc. RSP holdings history

INVESCO S&P 500 EQUAL WEIGHT · CUSIP 46137V357 · CIK 1535811

This is the oldest quarter open without an account, so changes against the quarter before it are withheld. Sign in to see them.
Citable facts

As of 2026-06-30, Redhawk Wealth Advisors, Inc. reported 113.74K RSP (shares), valued at $24.20M, or 2.38% of its reported non-derivative portfolio. Filed 2026-07-09.

Verify history & sources →
Portfolio weight and quantity history
Reported portfolio weight
2.38%
Shares
113.74K
113,742
Reported value
$24.20M
USD

Shares increased 18.89%; reported value increased 31.81%, and weight changed +0.35 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.

Left: % · Right: Shares · Independently scaled axes

Exact data and methodology

Axes scale independently; a crossing does not mean equal values. Weight uses each quarter's total reported non-derivative value. Same CUSIP; missing quarters are gaps, not zero. Revised history may include later disclosures.

QuarterWeightQuantitySource
Q2 20262.38%113,742SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 9, 2026
Q1 20262.03%95,669SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 15, 2026
Q4 20251.19%55,547SEC filing ↗Filed Jan 14, 2026
Q3 20250.66%29,920SEC filing ↗Filed Oct 9, 2025
Q2 20250.62%27,360SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 10, 2025
Q1 20250.63%27,031SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 15, 2025
Q4 20240.65%27,327SEC filing ↗Filed Jan 14, 2025
Q3 20240.69%27,090SEC filing ↗Filed Oct 11, 2024
Q2 20240.71%28,084SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 16, 2024
Q1 20240.87%31,484SEC filing ↗Filed May 14, 2024
Q4 20230.97%31,574SEC filing ↗Filed Jan 12, 2024
Q3 2023Not reportedNot reported—

History & evidence by quarter

QuarterWeightQuantityValueChange explainedSource
Q3 2023Not reported——This security is absent from this quarter's filing; a missing record is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q4 20230.97%31,574$4.98MA comparable prior-quarter record is unavailable; changes are not inferred.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jan 12, 2024
Q1 20240.87%31,484$5.33MShares decreased 0.29%; reported value increased 7.03%, and weight changed -0.10 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed May 14, 2024
Q2 20240.71%28,084$4.61MShares decreased 10.80%; reported value decreased 13.48%, and weight changed -0.16 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 16, 2024
Q3 20240.69%27,090$4.85MShares decreased 3.54%; reported value increased 5.20%, and weight changed -0.02 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Oct 11, 2024
Q4 20240.65%27,327$4.79MShares increased 0.87%; reported value decreased 1.34%, and weight changed -0.04 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jan 14, 2025
Q1 20250.63%27,031$4.68MShares decreased 1.08%; reported value decreased 2.21%, and weight changed -0.02 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 15, 2025
Q2 20250.62%27,360$4.97MShares increased 1.22%; reported value increased 6.19%, and weight changed -0.01 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 10, 2025
Q3 20250.66%29,920$5.68MShares increased 9.36%; reported value increased 14.15%, and weight changed +0.04 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Oct 9, 2025
Q4 20251.19%55,547$10.64MShares increased 85.65%; reported value increased 87.47%, and weight changed +0.53 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jan 14, 2026
Q1 20262.03%95,669$18.36MShares increased 72.23%; reported value increased 72.55%, and weight changed +0.84 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 15, 2026
Q2 20262.38%113,742$24.20MShares increased 18.89%; reported value increased 31.81%, and weight changed +0.35 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 9, 2026
Redhawk Wealth Advisors, Inc. · INVESCO S&P 500 EQUAL WEIGHT

Take these holdings further.

This page includes 12 of 12 reported holdings. Sign in to look up the full history beyond 3 years, use advanced screening & filtering, download CSV, and get the complete set through the Akkru API.

  • Download CSV
  • Earlier quarters
  • Advanced screening & filtering
  • API & AI access
Already have an account?

+ New accounts get free API credits to explore data beyond ownership filings.

For AI agents & developers

The initial HTML of this page carries its exact data as script#research-data (JSON): values, units, scope, preview limits and SEC sources. Read it directly, no script or API key needed; script#research-access says what needs an account.

Without an account: the last 3 years, with the row caps stated on the page. A free account opens all history on file on these pages and the CSV of what a page shows. Rows beyond the caps and bulk retrieval go through the authenticated API / MCP.

MCP  https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp

get_institutional_portfolio
{"cik":"1535811","quarter":"2026Q2","cusip":"46137V357"}

get_institutional_manager_history
{"cik":"1535811","page_size":100}

Connect to MCP with OAuth and follow the returned pagination. Credits and usage limits depend on the account.

MCP endpoint
https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp
API / MCP documentation
/documents
llms.txt
/llms.txt
Sources, coverage & how to read this data

Figures are as reported to the SEC and merged with later amendments where Akkru could match them. Preview limits apply to what is listed, not to the totals, which come from the complete reported data. Nothing is zero-filled: a missing quarter or month is shown as missing.

13F reports quarter-end long positions in securities traded on US exchanges, filed by managers holding at least $100 million of such securities; it is not the manager's full portfolio, not assets under management, and value changes are not returns. Weights use the reported total value as denominator. Option rows show notional value, not premium or net exposure. Amendments are merged into the quarter when Akkru could match them.