Manager × security

Annex Advisory Services, LLC IQLT holdings history

ISHARES MSCI INTERNATIONAL Q · CUSIP 46434V456 · CIK 1542287

This is the oldest quarter open without an account, so changes against the quarter before it are withheld. Sign in to see them.
Citable facts

As of 2026-06-30, Annex Advisory Services, LLC reported 13.24K IQLT (shares), valued at $655.94K, or 0.01% of its reported non-derivative portfolio. Filed 2026-07-10.

Verify history & sources →
Portfolio weight and quantity history
Reported portfolio weight
0.01%
Shares
13.24K
13,238
Reported value
$655.94K
USD

Shares decreased 1.07%; reported value increased 6.04%, and weight changed +0.00 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.

Left: % · Right: Shares · Independently scaled axes

Exact data and methodology

Axes scale independently; a crossing does not mean equal values. Weight uses each quarter's total reported non-derivative value. Same CUSIP; missing quarters are gaps, not zero. Revised history may include later disclosures.

QuarterWeightQuantitySource
Q2 20260.01%13,238SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 10, 2026
Q1 20260.01%13,381SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 16, 2026
Q4 20250.01%13,586SEC filing ↗Filed Jan 26, 2026
Q3 20250.01%14,022SEC filing ↗Filed Oct 17, 2025
Q2 20250.02%15,070SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 11, 2025
Q1 20250.02%20,135SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 11, 2025
Q4 20240.03%25,617SEC filing ↗Filed Jan 16, 2025
Q3 20240.04%30,170SEC filing ↗Filed Oct 10, 2024
Q2 20240.08%57,512SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 12, 2024
Q1 20244.80%3,409,543SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 12, 2024
Q4 20235.11%3,260,381SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 13, 2024
Q3 2023Not reportedNot reported—

History & evidence by quarter

QuarterWeightQuantityValueChange explainedSource
Q3 2023Not reported——This security is absent from this quarter's filing; a missing record is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q4 20235.11%3,260,381$122.46MA comparable prior-quarter record is unavailable; changes are not inferred.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 13, 2024
Q1 20244.80%3,409,543$135.22MShares increased 4.57%; reported value increased 10.42%, and weight changed -0.31 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 12, 2024
Q2 20240.08%57,512$2.25MShares decreased 98.31%; reported value decreased 98.34%, and weight changed -4.72 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 12, 2024
Q3 20240.04%30,170$1.25MShares decreased 47.54%; reported value decreased 44.26%, and weight changed -0.04 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Oct 10, 2024
Q4 20240.03%25,617$950.91KShares decreased 15.09%; reported value decreased 24.03%, and weight changed -0.01 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jan 16, 2025
Q1 20250.02%20,135$799.16KShares decreased 21.40%; reported value decreased 15.96%, and weight changed -0.01 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 11, 2025
Q2 20250.02%15,070$651.33KShares decreased 25.16%; reported value decreased 18.50%, and weight changed +0.00 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 11, 2025
Q3 20250.01%14,022$619.63KShares decreased 6.95%; reported value decreased 4.87%, and weight changed -0.01 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Oct 17, 2025
Q4 20250.01%13,586$617.48KShares decreased 3.11%; reported value decreased 0.35%, and weight changed +0.00 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jan 26, 2026
Q1 20260.01%13,381$618.60KShares decreased 1.51%; reported value increased 0.18%, and weight changed +0.00 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 16, 2026
Q2 20260.01%13,238$655.94KShares decreased 1.07%; reported value increased 6.04%, and weight changed +0.00 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 10, 2026
Annex Advisory Services, LLC · ISHARES MSCI INTERNATIONAL Q

Take these holdings further.

This page includes 12 of 12 reported holdings. Sign in to look up the full history beyond 3 years, use advanced screening & filtering, download CSV, and get the complete set through the Akkru API.

  • Download CSV
  • Earlier quarters
  • Advanced screening & filtering
  • API & AI access
Already have an account?

+ New accounts get free API credits to explore data beyond ownership filings.

For AI agents & developers

The initial HTML of this page carries its exact data as script#research-data (JSON): values, units, scope, preview limits and SEC sources. Read it directly, no script or API key needed; script#research-access says what needs an account.

Without an account: the last 3 years, with the row caps stated on the page. A free account opens all history on file on these pages and the CSV of what a page shows. Rows beyond the caps and bulk retrieval go through the authenticated API / MCP.

MCP  https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp

get_institutional_portfolio
{"cik":"1542287","quarter":"2026Q2","cusip":"46434V456"}

get_institutional_manager_history
{"cik":"1542287","page_size":100}

Connect to MCP with OAuth and follow the returned pagination. Credits and usage limits depend on the account.

MCP endpoint
https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp
API / MCP documentation
/documents
llms.txt
/llms.txt
Sources, coverage & how to read this data

Figures are as reported to the SEC and merged with later amendments where Akkru could match them. Preview limits apply to what is listed, not to the totals, which come from the complete reported data. Nothing is zero-filled: a missing quarter or month is shown as missing.

13F reports quarter-end long positions in securities traded on US exchanges, filed by managers holding at least $100 million of such securities; it is not the manager's full portfolio, not assets under management, and value changes are not returns. Weights use the reported total value as denominator. Option rows show notional value, not premium or net exposure. Amendments are merged into the quarter when Akkru could match them.