Manager × security

FCF Advisors LLC NOW holdings history

Who else holds this security? →

SERVICENOW INC · CUSIP 81762P102 · CIK 1604903

This is the oldest quarter open without an account, so changes against the quarter before it are withheld. Log in to see them.
Citable facts

As of Sep 30, 2025, FCF Advisors LLC reported 8.18K NOW (shares), valued at $7.52M, or 1.00% of its reported non-derivative portfolio. Filed Oct 20, 2025.

Verify history & sources →
Portfolio weight and quantity history
Reported portfolio weight
1.00%
Shares
8.18K
8,176
Reported value
$7.52M
USD

Shares decreased 48.57%; reported value decreased 53.96%, and weight changed -1.29 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.

Left: % · Right: Shares · Independently scaled axes

Exact data and methodology

Axes scale independently; a crossing does not mean equal values. Weight uses each quarter's total reported non-derivative value. Same CUSIP; missing quarters are gaps, not zero. Revised history may include later disclosures.

QuarterWeightQuantitySource
Q2 2026Not reportedNot reported—
Q1 2026Not reportedNot reported—
Q4 2025Not reportedNot reported—
Q3 20251.00%8,176SEC filing ↗Filed Oct 20, 2025
Q2 20252.29%15,896SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 11, 2025
Q1 20251.87%14,978SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 15, 2025
Q4 20241.52%10,925SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 13, 2025
Q3 20241.55%7,453SEC filing ↗Filed Oct 8, 2024
Q2 20241.46%7,451SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 18, 2024
Q1 20241.25%6,555SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 12, 2024
Q4 20231.28%6,247SEC filing ↗Filed Jan 4, 2024

History & evidence by quarter

QuarterWeightQuantityValueChange explainedSource
Q4 20231.28%6,247$4.41MThe prior quarter is outside the free window. Log in for the comparison.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jan 4, 2024
Q1 20241.25%6,555$5.00MShares increased 4.93%; reported value increased 13.23%, and weight changed -0.03 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 12, 2024
Q2 20241.46%7,451$5.86MShares increased 13.67%; reported value increased 17.29%, and weight changed +0.21 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 18, 2024
Q3 20241.55%7,453$6.67MShares increased 0.03%; reported value increased 13.72%, and weight changed +0.09 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Oct 8, 2024
Q4 20241.52%10,925$11.58MShares increased 46.59%; reported value increased 73.75%, and weight changed -0.03 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 13, 2025
Q1 20251.87%14,978$11.92MShares increased 37.10%; reported value increased 2.96%, and weight changed +0.35 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 15, 2025
Q2 20252.29%15,896$16.34MShares increased 6.13%; reported value increased 37.05%, and weight changed +0.42 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 11, 2025
Q3 20251.00%8,176$7.52MShares decreased 48.57%; reported value decreased 53.96%, and weight changed -1.29 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Oct 20, 2025
Q4 2025Not reported——This security is absent from this quarter's filing; a missing record is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q1 2026Not reported——This security is absent from this quarter's filing; a missing record is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q2 2026Not reported——This security is absent from this quarter's filing; a missing record is not treated as zero holdings.—
FCF Advisors LLC · SERVICENOW INC

Take these holdings further.

This page includes 11 of 11 reported holdings. Log in to look up the full history beyond 3 years, use advanced screening & filtering, download CSV, and get the complete set through the Akkru API.

  • Download CSV
  • Earlier quarters
  • Advanced screening & filtering
  • API & AI access
Already have an account?

+ New accounts get free API credits to explore data beyond ownership filings.

For AI agents & developers

The initial HTML of this page carries its exact data as script#research-data (JSON): values, units, scope, preview limits and SEC sources. Read it directly, no script or API key needed; script#research-access says what needs an account.

Without an account: the last 3 years, with the row caps stated on the page. A free account opens all history on file on these pages and the CSV of what a page shows. Rows beyond the caps and bulk retrieval go through the authenticated API / MCP.

MCP  https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp

get_institutional_portfolio
{"cik":"1604903","quarter":"2025Q3","cusip":"81762P102"}

get_institutional_manager_history
{"cik":"1604903","page_size":100}

Connect to MCP with OAuth and follow the returned pagination. Credits and usage limits depend on the account.

MCP endpoint
https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp
API / MCP documentation
/documents
llms.txt
/llms.txt
Sources, coverage & how to read this data

Figures are as reported to the SEC and merged with later amendments where Akkru could match them. Preview limits apply to what is listed, not to the totals, which come from the complete reported data. Nothing is zero-filled: a missing quarter or month is shown as missing.

13F reports quarter-end long positions in securities traded on US exchanges, filed by managers holding at least $100 million of such securities; it is not the manager's full portfolio, not assets under management, and value changes are not returns. Weights use the reported total value as denominator. Option rows show notional value, not premium or net exposure. Amendments are merged into the quarter when Akkru could match them.