Manager × security

Del-Sette Capital Management, LLC INNOVATOR IBD 50 ETF holdings history

INNOVATOR IBD 50 ETF · CUSIP 45782C102 · CIK 1610580

This is the oldest quarter open without an account, so changes against the quarter before it are withheld. Sign in to see them.
Citable facts

As of 2026-03-31, Del-Sette Capital Management, LLC reported 18.64K INNOVATOR IBD 50 ETF (shares), valued at $622.83K, or 0.37% of its reported non-derivative portfolio. Filed 2026-05-04.

Verify history & sources →
Portfolio weight and quantity history
Reported portfolio weight
0.37%
Shares
18.64K
18,642
Reported value
$622.83K
USD

Shares decreased 11.24%; reported value decreased 14.81%, and weight changed -0.08 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.

Left: % · Right: Shares · Independently scaled axes

Exact data and methodology

Axes scale independently; a crossing does not mean equal values. Weight uses each quarter's total reported non-derivative value. Same CUSIP; missing quarters are gaps, not zero. Revised history may include later disclosures.

QuarterWeightQuantitySource
Q2 2026Not reportedNot reported—
Q1 20260.37%18,642SEC filing ↗Filed May 4, 2026
Q4 20250.45%21,003SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 2, 2026
Q3 20250.50%21,475SEC filing ↗Filed Nov 18, 2025
Q2 20250.46%20,524SEC filing ↗Filed Aug 12, 2025
Q1 20250.27%12,570SEC filing ↗Filed May 5, 2025
Q4 20240.21%9,206SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 11, 2025
Q3 20240.19%9,059SEC filing ↗Filed Nov 4, 2024
Q2 20245.31%233,088SEC filing ↗Filed Aug 2, 2024
Q1 20242.46%108,506SEC filing ↗Filed May 3, 2024
Q4 20232.09%97,734SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 5, 2024

History & evidence by quarter

QuarterWeightQuantityValueChange explainedSource
Q4 20232.09%97,734$2.38MThe prior quarter is outside the free window. Sign in for the comparison.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 5, 2024
Q1 20242.46%108,506$3.00MShares increased 11.02%; reported value increased 25.92%, and weight changed +0.37 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed May 3, 2024
Q2 20245.31%233,088$6.47MShares increased 114.82%; reported value increased 115.83%, and weight changed +2.85 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Aug 2, 2024
Q3 20240.19%9,059$243.69KShares decreased 96.11%; reported value decreased 96.24%, and weight changed -5.12 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Nov 4, 2024
Q4 20240.21%9,206$263.20KShares increased 1.62%; reported value increased 8.01%, and weight changed +0.02 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 11, 2025
Q1 20250.27%12,570$339.01KShares increased 36.54%; reported value increased 28.80%, and weight changed +0.06 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed May 5, 2025
Q2 20250.46%20,524$666.83KShares increased 63.28%; reported value increased 96.70%, and weight changed +0.19 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Aug 12, 2025
Q3 20250.50%21,475$802.31KShares increased 4.63%; reported value increased 20.32%, and weight changed +0.04 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Nov 18, 2025
Q4 20250.45%21,003$731.11KShares decreased 2.20%; reported value decreased 8.87%, and weight changed -0.05 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 2, 2026
Q1 20260.37%18,642$622.83KShares decreased 11.24%; reported value decreased 14.81%, and weight changed -0.08 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed May 4, 2026
Q2 2026Not reported——This security is absent from this quarter's filing; a missing record is not treated as zero holdings.—
Del-Sette Capital Management, LLC · INNOVATOR IBD 50 ETF

Take these holdings further.

This page includes 11 of 11 reported holdings. Sign in to look up the full history beyond 3 years, use advanced screening & filtering, download CSV, and get the complete set through the Akkru API.

  • Download CSV
  • Earlier quarters
  • Advanced screening & filtering
  • API & AI access
Already have an account?

+ New accounts get free API credits to explore data beyond ownership filings.

For AI agents & developers

The initial HTML of this page carries its exact data as script#research-data (JSON): values, units, scope, preview limits and SEC sources. Read it directly, no script or API key needed; script#research-access says what needs an account.

Without an account: the last 3 years, with the row caps stated on the page. A free account opens all history on file on these pages and the CSV of what a page shows. Rows beyond the caps and bulk retrieval go through the authenticated API / MCP.

MCP  https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp

get_institutional_portfolio
{"cik":"1610580","quarter":"2026Q2","cusip":"45782C102"}

get_institutional_manager_history
{"cik":"1610580","page_size":100}

Connect to MCP with OAuth and follow the returned pagination. Credits and usage limits depend on the account.

MCP endpoint
https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp
API / MCP documentation
/documents
llms.txt
/llms.txt
Sources, coverage & how to read this data

Figures are as reported to the SEC and merged with later amendments where Akkru could match them. Preview limits apply to what is listed, not to the totals, which come from the complete reported data. Nothing is zero-filled: a missing quarter or month is shown as missing.

13F reports quarter-end long positions in securities traded on US exchanges, filed by managers holding at least $100 million of such securities; it is not the manager's full portfolio, not assets under management, and value changes are not returns. Weights use the reported total value as denominator. Option rows show notional value, not premium or net exposure. Amendments are merged into the quarter when Akkru could match them.