Manager × security

Koshinski Asset Management, Inc. DIVI holdings history

FRANKLIN INTERNATIONAL CORE · CUSIP 35473P108 · CIK 1633389

This is the oldest quarter open without an account, so changes against the quarter before it are withheld. Sign in to see them.
Citable facts

As of 2026-06-30, Koshinski Asset Management, Inc. reported 641.96K DIVI (shares), valued at $27.42M, or 1.46% of its reported non-derivative portfolio. Filed 2026-07-27.

Verify history & sources →
Portfolio weight and quantity history
Reported portfolio weight
1.46%
Shares
641.96K
641,960
Reported value
$27.42M
USD

Shares increased 4.88%; reported value increased 12.55%, and weight changed -0.06 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.

Left: % · Right: Shares · Independently scaled axes

Exact data and methodology

Axes scale independently; a crossing does not mean equal values. Weight uses each quarter's total reported non-derivative value. Same CUSIP; missing quarters are gaps, not zero. Revised history may include later disclosures.

QuarterWeightQuantitySource
Q2 20261.46%641,960SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 27, 2026
Q1 20261.52%612,081SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 27, 2026
Q4 20251.47%585,940SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 3, 2026
Q3 20251.29%516,190SEC filing ↗Filed Nov 10, 2025
Q2 20250.95%353,793SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 29, 2025
Q1 20250.86%310,327SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 25, 2025
Q4 20240.01%222,503SEC filing ↗Filed Jan 16, 2025
Q3 20240.56%196,718SEC filing ↗Filed Oct 10, 2024
Q2 20240.55%186,294SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 12, 2024
Q1 20240.57%173,577SEC filing ↗Filed May 8, 2024
Q4 2023Not reportedNot reported—

History & evidence by quarter

QuarterWeightQuantityValueChange explainedSource
Q4 2023Not reported——This security is absent from this quarter's filing; a missing record is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q1 20240.57%173,577$5.59MA comparable prior-quarter record is unavailable; changes are not inferred.SEC filing ↗
Filed May 8, 2024
Q2 20240.55%186,294$5.91MShares increased 7.33%; reported value increased 5.83%, and weight changed -0.02 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 12, 2024
Q3 20240.56%196,718$6.52MShares increased 5.60%; reported value increased 10.32%, and weight changed +0.01 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Oct 10, 2024
Q4 20240.01%222,503$6.68MShares increased 13.11%; reported value increased 2.36%, and weight changed -0.55 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jan 16, 2025
Q1 20250.86%310,327$10.11MShares increased 39.47%; reported value increased 51.46%, and weight changed +0.85 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 25, 2025
Q2 20250.95%353,793$12.61MShares increased 14.01%; reported value increased 24.68%, and weight changed +0.09 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 29, 2025
Q3 20251.29%516,190$19.26MShares increased 45.90%; reported value increased 52.74%, and weight changed +0.34 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Nov 10, 2025
Q4 20251.47%585,940$22.79MShares increased 13.51%; reported value increased 18.32%, and weight changed +0.18 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 3, 2026
Q1 20261.52%612,081$24.37MShares increased 4.46%; reported value increased 6.93%, and weight changed +0.05 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 27, 2026
Q2 20261.46%641,960$27.42MShares increased 4.88%; reported value increased 12.55%, and weight changed -0.06 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 27, 2026
Koshinski Asset Management, Inc. · FRANKLIN INTERNATIONAL CORE

Take these holdings further.

This page includes 11 of 11 reported holdings. Sign in to look up the full history beyond 3 years, use advanced screening & filtering, download CSV, and get the complete set through the Akkru API.

  • Download CSV
  • Earlier quarters
  • Advanced screening & filtering
  • API & AI access
Already have an account?

+ New accounts get free API credits to explore data beyond ownership filings.

For AI agents & developers

The initial HTML of this page carries its exact data as script#research-data (JSON): values, units, scope, preview limits and SEC sources. Read it directly, no script or API key needed; script#research-access says what needs an account.

Without an account: the last 3 years, with the row caps stated on the page. A free account opens all history on file on these pages and the CSV of what a page shows. Rows beyond the caps and bulk retrieval go through the authenticated API / MCP.

MCP  https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp

get_institutional_portfolio
{"cik":"1633389","quarter":"2026Q2","cusip":"35473P108"}

get_institutional_manager_history
{"cik":"1633389","page_size":100}

Connect to MCP with OAuth and follow the returned pagination. Credits and usage limits depend on the account.

MCP endpoint
https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp
API / MCP documentation
/documents
llms.txt
/llms.txt
Sources, coverage & how to read this data

Figures are as reported to the SEC and merged with later amendments where Akkru could match them. Preview limits apply to what is listed, not to the totals, which come from the complete reported data. Nothing is zero-filled: a missing quarter or month is shown as missing.

13F reports quarter-end long positions in securities traded on US exchanges, filed by managers holding at least $100 million of such securities; it is not the manager's full portfolio, not assets under management, and value changes are not returns. Weights use the reported total value as denominator. Option rows show notional value, not premium or net exposure. Amendments are merged into the quarter when Akkru could match them.