Manager × security

Koshinski Asset Management, Inc. TOTL holdings history

SS DOUBLELINE TR TACT ETF · CUSIP 78467V848 · CIK 1633389

This is the oldest quarter open without an account, so changes against the quarter before it are withheld. Sign in to see them.
Citable facts

As of 2026-06-30, Koshinski Asset Management, Inc. reported 31.86K TOTL (shares), valued at $1.26M, or 0.07% of its reported non-derivative portfolio. Filed 2026-07-27.

Verify history & sources →
Portfolio weight and quantity history
Reported portfolio weight
0.07%
Shares
31.86K
31,858
Reported value
$1.26M
USD

Shares decreased 36.17%; reported value decreased 36.59%, and weight changed -0.05 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.

Left: % · Right: Shares · Independently scaled axes

Exact data and methodology

Axes scale independently; a crossing does not mean equal values. Weight uses each quarter's total reported non-derivative value. Same CUSIP; missing quarters are gaps, not zero. Revised history may include later disclosures.

QuarterWeightQuantitySource
Q2 20260.07%31,858SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 27, 2026
Q1 20260.12%49,914SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 27, 2026
Q4 20250.31%118,131SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 3, 2026
Q3 20250.62%226,485SEC filing ↗Filed Nov 10, 2025
Q2 20251.61%533,103SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 29, 2025
Q1 20251.80%527,017SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 25, 2025
Q4 20240.03%502,240SEC filing ↗Filed Jan 16, 2025
Q3 20241.69%473,009SEC filing ↗Filed Oct 10, 2024
Q2 20241.69%457,418SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 12, 2024
Q1 20241.84%449,902SEC filing ↗Filed May 8, 2024
Q4 2023Not reportedNot reported—

History & evidence by quarter

QuarterWeightQuantityValueChange explainedSource
Q4 2023Not reported——This security is absent from this quarter's filing; a missing record is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q1 20241.84%449,902$18.02MA comparable prior-quarter record is unavailable; changes are not inferred.SEC filing ↗
Filed May 8, 2024
Q2 20241.69%457,418$18.22MShares increased 1.67%; reported value increased 1.11%, and weight changed -0.15 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 12, 2024
Q3 20241.69%473,009$19.58MShares increased 3.41%; reported value increased 7.48%, and weight changed +0.00 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Oct 10, 2024
Q4 20240.03%502,240$19.78MShares increased 6.18%; reported value increased 1.02%, and weight changed -1.66 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jan 16, 2025
Q1 20251.80%527,017$21.23MShares increased 4.93%; reported value increased 7.33%, and weight changed +1.77 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 25, 2025
Q2 20251.61%533,103$21.38MShares increased 1.15%; reported value increased 0.70%, and weight changed -0.19 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 29, 2025
Q3 20250.62%226,485$9.19MShares decreased 57.52%; reported value decreased 57.03%, and weight changed -0.99 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Nov 10, 2025
Q4 20250.31%118,131$4.75MShares decreased 47.84%; reported value decreased 48.25%, and weight changed -0.31 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 3, 2026
Q1 20260.12%49,914$1.98MShares decreased 57.75%; reported value decreased 58.29%, and weight changed -0.19 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 27, 2026
Q2 20260.07%31,858$1.26MShares decreased 36.17%; reported value decreased 36.59%, and weight changed -0.05 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 27, 2026
Koshinski Asset Management, Inc. · SS DOUBLELINE TR TACT ETF

Take these holdings further.

This page includes 11 of 11 reported holdings. Sign in to look up the full history beyond 3 years, use advanced screening & filtering, download CSV, and get the complete set through the Akkru API.

  • Download CSV
  • Earlier quarters
  • Advanced screening & filtering
  • API & AI access
Already have an account?

+ New accounts get free API credits to explore data beyond ownership filings.

For AI agents & developers

The initial HTML of this page carries its exact data as script#research-data (JSON): values, units, scope, preview limits and SEC sources. Read it directly, no script or API key needed; script#research-access says what needs an account.

Without an account: the last 3 years, with the row caps stated on the page. A free account opens all history on file on these pages and the CSV of what a page shows. Rows beyond the caps and bulk retrieval go through the authenticated API / MCP.

MCP  https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp

get_institutional_portfolio
{"cik":"1633389","quarter":"2026Q2","cusip":"78467V848"}

get_institutional_manager_history
{"cik":"1633389","page_size":100}

Connect to MCP with OAuth and follow the returned pagination. Credits and usage limits depend on the account.

MCP endpoint
https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp
API / MCP documentation
/documents
llms.txt
/llms.txt
Sources, coverage & how to read this data

Figures are as reported to the SEC and merged with later amendments where Akkru could match them. Preview limits apply to what is listed, not to the totals, which come from the complete reported data. Nothing is zero-filled: a missing quarter or month is shown as missing.

13F reports quarter-end long positions in securities traded on US exchanges, filed by managers holding at least $100 million of such securities; it is not the manager's full portfolio, not assets under management, and value changes are not returns. Weights use the reported total value as denominator. Option rows show notional value, not premium or net exposure. Amendments are merged into the quarter when Akkru could match them.