Manager × security

Prostatis Group LLC AMOM holdings history

QRAFT AI-ENH US LRG CAP MTM · CUSIP 30151E780 · CIK 1649186

This is the oldest quarter open without an account, so changes against the quarter before it are withheld. Sign in to see them.
Citable facts

As of 2026-06-30, Prostatis Group LLC reported 179.18K AMOM (shares), valued at $11.52M, or 2.68% of its reported non-derivative portfolio. Filed 2026-08-14.

Verify history & sources →
Portfolio weight and quantity history
Reported portfolio weight
2.68%
Shares
179.18K
179,183
Reported value
$11.52M
USD

Shares decreased 22.28%; reported value increased 5.98%, and weight changed -0.10 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.

Left: % · Right: Shares · Independently scaled axes

Exact data and methodology

Axes scale independently; a crossing does not mean equal values. Weight uses each quarter's total reported non-derivative value. Same CUSIP; missing quarters are gaps, not zero. Revised history may include later disclosures.

QuarterWeightQuantitySource
Q2 20262.68%179,183SEC filing ↗Filed Aug 14, 2026
Q1 20262.78%230,546SEC filing ↗Filed May 12, 2026
Q4 20251.38%118,590SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 17, 2026
Q3 20251.92%158,748SEC filing ↗Filed Nov 4, 2025
Q2 20251.39%105,900SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 25, 2025
Q1 20251.08%90,691SEC filing ↗Filed May 16, 2025
Q4 20242.45%185,766SEC filing ↗Filed Mar 21, 2025
Q3 20242.62%187,138SEC filing ↗Filed Mar 21, 2025
Q2 20241.93%133,819SEC filing ↗Filed Mar 21, 2025
Q1 20241.26%86,325SEC filing ↗Filed Mar 21, 2025
Q4 20231.42%102,228SEC filing ↗Filed Mar 21, 2025
Q3 2023Not reportedNot reported—

History & evidence by quarter

QuarterWeightQuantityValueChange explainedSource
Q3 2023Not reported——This security is absent from this quarter's filing; a missing record is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q4 20231.42%102,228$3.40MA comparable prior-quarter record is unavailable; changes are not inferred.SEC filing ↗
Filed Mar 21, 2025
Q1 20241.26%86,325$3.34MShares decreased 15.56%; reported value decreased 1.93%, and weight changed -0.16 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Mar 21, 2025
Q2 20241.93%133,819$5.50MShares increased 55.02%; reported value increased 64.89%, and weight changed +0.67 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Mar 21, 2025
Q3 20242.62%187,138$8.02MShares increased 39.84%; reported value increased 45.84%, and weight changed +0.69 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Mar 21, 2025
Q4 20242.45%185,766$8.39MShares decreased 0.73%; reported value increased 4.64%, and weight changed -0.17 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Mar 21, 2025
Q1 20251.08%90,691$3.42MShares decreased 51.18%; reported value decreased 59.26%, and weight changed -1.37 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed May 16, 2025
Q2 20251.39%105,900$4.85MShares increased 16.77%; reported value increased 41.75%, and weight changed +0.31 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 25, 2025
Q3 20251.92%158,748$7.67MShares increased 49.90%; reported value increased 58.27%, and weight changed +0.53 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Nov 4, 2025
Q4 20251.38%118,590$5.76MShares decreased 25.30%; reported value decreased 24.85%, and weight changed -0.54 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 17, 2026
Q1 20262.78%230,546$10.87MShares increased 94.41%; reported value increased 88.55%, and weight changed +1.40 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed May 12, 2026
Q2 20262.68%179,183$11.52MShares decreased 22.28%; reported value increased 5.98%, and weight changed -0.10 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Aug 14, 2026
Prostatis Group LLC · QRAFT AI-ENH US LRG CAP MTM

Take these holdings further.

This page includes 12 of 12 reported holdings. Sign in to look up the full history beyond 3 years, use advanced screening & filtering, download CSV, and get the complete set through the Akkru API.

  • Download CSV
  • Earlier quarters
  • Advanced screening & filtering
  • API & AI access
Already have an account?

+ New accounts get free API credits to explore data beyond ownership filings.

For AI agents & developers

The initial HTML of this page carries its exact data as script#research-data (JSON): values, units, scope, preview limits and SEC sources. Read it directly, no script or API key needed; script#research-access says what needs an account.

Without an account: the last 3 years, with the row caps stated on the page. A free account opens all history on file on these pages and the CSV of what a page shows. Rows beyond the caps and bulk retrieval go through the authenticated API / MCP.

MCP  https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp

get_institutional_portfolio
{"cik":"1649186","quarter":"2026Q2","cusip":"30151E780"}

get_institutional_manager_history
{"cik":"1649186","page_size":100}

Connect to MCP with OAuth and follow the returned pagination. Credits and usage limits depend on the account.

MCP endpoint
https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp
API / MCP documentation
/documents
llms.txt
/llms.txt
Sources, coverage & how to read this data

Figures are as reported to the SEC and merged with later amendments where Akkru could match them. Preview limits apply to what is listed, not to the totals, which come from the complete reported data. Nothing is zero-filled: a missing quarter or month is shown as missing.

13F reports quarter-end long positions in securities traded on US exchanges, filed by managers holding at least $100 million of such securities; it is not the manager's full portfolio, not assets under management, and value changes are not returns. Weights use the reported total value as denominator. Option rows show notional value, not premium or net exposure. Amendments are merged into the quarter when Akkru could match them.