Manager × security

Prostatis Group LLC HTRB holdings history

HARTFORD TTL RTRN BND ETF · CUSIP 41653L305 · CIK 1649186

This is the oldest quarter open without an account, so changes against the quarter before it are withheld. Sign in to see them.
Citable facts

As of 2026-06-30, Prostatis Group LLC reported 10.19K HTRB (shares), valued at $343.78K, or 0.08% of its reported non-derivative portfolio. Filed 2026-08-14.

Verify history & sources →
Portfolio weight and quantity history
Reported portfolio weight
0.08%
Shares
10.19K
10,191
Reported value
$343.78K
USD

Shares decreased 17.49%; reported value decreased 17.51%, and weight changed -0.03 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.

Left: % · Right: Shares · Independently scaled axes

Exact data and methodology

Axes scale independently; a crossing does not mean equal values. Weight uses each quarter's total reported non-derivative value. Same CUSIP; missing quarters are gaps, not zero. Revised history may include later disclosures.

QuarterWeightQuantitySource
Q2 20260.08%10,191SEC filing ↗Filed Aug 14, 2026
Q1 20260.11%12,351SEC filing ↗Filed May 12, 2026
Q4 20250.26%31,329SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 17, 2026
Q3 20251.55%180,114SEC filing ↗Filed Nov 4, 2025
Q2 20251.95%201,469SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 25, 2025
Q1 20251.96%183,637SEC filing ↗Filed May 16, 2025
Q4 20241.92%197,191SEC filing ↗Filed Mar 21, 2025
Q3 20242.26%197,787SEC filing ↗Filed Mar 21, 2025
Q2 20242.12%180,269SEC filing ↗Filed Mar 21, 2025
Q1 20242.01%158,083SEC filing ↗Filed Mar 21, 2025
Q4 20231.57%110,163SEC filing ↗Filed Mar 21, 2025
Q3 2023Not reportedNot reported—

History & evidence by quarter

QuarterWeightQuantityValueChange explainedSource
Q3 2023Not reported——This security is absent from this quarter's filing; a missing record is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q4 20231.57%110,163$3.75MA comparable prior-quarter record is unavailable; changes are not inferred.SEC filing ↗
Filed Mar 21, 2025
Q1 20242.01%158,083$5.31MShares increased 43.50%; reported value increased 41.67%, and weight changed +0.44 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Mar 21, 2025
Q2 20242.12%180,269$6.04MShares increased 14.03%; reported value increased 13.68%, and weight changed +0.11 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Mar 21, 2025
Q3 20242.26%197,787$6.91MShares increased 9.72%; reported value increased 14.53%, and weight changed +0.14 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Mar 21, 2025
Q4 20241.92%197,191$6.57MShares decreased 0.30%; reported value decreased 4.95%, and weight changed -0.34 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Mar 21, 2025
Q1 20251.96%183,637$6.22MShares decreased 6.87%; reported value decreased 5.39%, and weight changed +0.04 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed May 16, 2025
Q2 20251.95%201,469$6.82MShares increased 9.71%; reported value increased 9.74%, and weight changed -0.01 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 25, 2025
Q3 20251.55%180,114$6.18MShares decreased 10.60%; reported value decreased 9.49%, and weight changed -0.40 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Nov 4, 2025
Q4 20250.26%31,329$1.07MShares decreased 82.61%; reported value decreased 82.68%, and weight changed -1.29 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 17, 2026
Q1 20260.11%12,351$416.73KShares decreased 60.58%; reported value decreased 61.05%, and weight changed -0.15 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed May 12, 2026
Q2 20260.08%10,191$343.78KShares decreased 17.49%; reported value decreased 17.51%, and weight changed -0.03 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Aug 14, 2026
Prostatis Group LLC · HARTFORD TTL RTRN BND ETF

Take these holdings further.

This page includes 12 of 12 reported holdings. Sign in to look up the full history beyond 3 years, use advanced screening & filtering, download CSV, and get the complete set through the Akkru API.

  • Download CSV
  • Earlier quarters
  • Advanced screening & filtering
  • API & AI access
Already have an account?

+ New accounts get free API credits to explore data beyond ownership filings.

For AI agents & developers

The initial HTML of this page carries its exact data as script#research-data (JSON): values, units, scope, preview limits and SEC sources. Read it directly, no script or API key needed; script#research-access says what needs an account.

Without an account: the last 3 years, with the row caps stated on the page. A free account opens all history on file on these pages and the CSV of what a page shows. Rows beyond the caps and bulk retrieval go through the authenticated API / MCP.

MCP  https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp

get_institutional_portfolio
{"cik":"1649186","quarter":"2026Q2","cusip":"41653L305"}

get_institutional_manager_history
{"cik":"1649186","page_size":100}

Connect to MCP with OAuth and follow the returned pagination. Credits and usage limits depend on the account.

MCP endpoint
https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp
API / MCP documentation
/documents
llms.txt
/llms.txt
Sources, coverage & how to read this data

Figures are as reported to the SEC and merged with later amendments where Akkru could match them. Preview limits apply to what is listed, not to the totals, which come from the complete reported data. Nothing is zero-filled: a missing quarter or month is shown as missing.

13F reports quarter-end long positions in securities traded on US exchanges, filed by managers holding at least $100 million of such securities; it is not the manager's full portfolio, not assets under management, and value changes are not returns. Weights use the reported total value as denominator. Option rows show notional value, not premium or net exposure. Amendments are merged into the quarter when Akkru could match them.