Manager × security

ANTIPODES PARTNERS Ltd KEYS holdings history

Who else holds this security?

KEYSIGHT TECHNOLOGIES IN · CUSIP 49338L103 · CIK 1652442

This is the oldest quarter open without an account, so changes against the quarter before it are withheld. Sign in to see them.
Citable facts

As of 2026-06-30, ANTIPODES PARTNERS Ltd reported 374.56K KEYS (shares), valued at $131.12M, or 2.40% of its reported non-derivative portfolio. Filed 2026-08-06.

Verify history & sources
Portfolio weight and quantity history
Reported portfolio weight
2.40%
Shares
374.56K
374,565
Reported value
$131.12M
USD

Shares decreased 1.13%; reported value increased 22.57%, and weight changed +0.34 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.

Left: % · Right: Shares · Independently scaled axes

Exact data and methodology

Axes scale independently; a crossing does not mean equal values. Weight uses each quarter's total reported non-derivative value. Same CUSIP; missing quarters are gaps, not zero. Revised history may include later disclosures.

QuarterWeightQuantitySource
Q2 20262.40%374,565SEC filingFiled Aug 6, 2026
Q1 20262.06%378,864SEC filingFiled May 5, 2026
Q4 20251.80%421,464SEC filingFiled Feb 5, 2026
Q3 20251.77%450,454SEC filingFiled Nov 10, 2025
Q2 20253.70%727,936SEC filingFiled Aug 5, 2025
Q1 20254.39%935,490SEC filingFiled May 6, 2025
Q4 20243.50%626,145SEC filingFiled Feb 10, 2025
Q3 20240.90%163,742SEC filingFiled Nov 14, 2024
Q2 2024Not reportedNot reported
Q1 2024Not reportedNot reported
Q4 2023Not reportedNot reported
Q3 2023Not reportedNot reported

History & evidence by quarter

QuarterWeightQuantityValueChange explainedSource
Q3 2023Not reportedThis security is absent from this quarter's filing; a missing record is not treated as zero holdings.
Q4 2023Not reportedThis security is absent from this quarter's filing; a missing record is not treated as zero holdings.
Q1 2024Not reportedThis security is absent from this quarter's filing; a missing record is not treated as zero holdings.
Q2 2024Not reportedThis security is absent from this quarter's filing; a missing record is not treated as zero holdings.
Q3 20240.90%163,742$26.03MA comparable prior-quarter record is unavailable; changes are not inferred.SEC filing
Filed Nov 14, 2024
Q4 20243.50%626,145$100.59MShares increased 282.40%; reported value increased 286.49%, and weight changed +2.60 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing
Filed Feb 10, 2025
Q1 20254.39%935,490$140.12MShares increased 49.40%; reported value increased 39.30%, and weight changed +0.89 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing
Filed May 6, 2025
Q2 20253.70%727,936$119.29MShares decreased 22.19%; reported value decreased 14.87%, and weight changed -0.69 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing
Filed Aug 5, 2025
Q3 20251.77%450,454$78.80MShares decreased 38.12%; reported value decreased 33.94%, and weight changed -1.93 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing
Filed Nov 10, 2025
Q4 20251.80%421,464$85.64MShares decreased 6.44%; reported value increased 8.69%, and weight changed +0.03 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing
Filed Feb 5, 2026
Q1 20262.06%378,864$106.98MShares decreased 10.11%; reported value increased 24.91%, and weight changed +0.26 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing
Filed May 5, 2026
Q2 20262.40%374,565$131.12MShares decreased 1.13%; reported value increased 22.57%, and weight changed +0.34 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing
Filed Aug 6, 2026
ANTIPODES PARTNERS Ltd · KEYSIGHT TECHNOLOGIES IN

Take these holdings further.

This page includes 12 of 12 reported holdings. Sign in to look up the full history beyond 3 years, use advanced screening & filtering, download CSV, and get the complete set through the Akkru API.

  • Download CSV
  • Earlier quarters
  • Advanced screening & filtering
  • API & AI access
Already have an account?

New accounts get free API credits to explore data beyond ownership filings.

For AI agents & developers

The initial HTML of this page carries its exact data as script#research-data (JSON): values, units, scope, preview limits and SEC sources. Read it directly, no script or API key needed; script#research-access says what needs an account.

Without an account: the last 3 years, with the row caps stated on the page. A free account opens all history on file on these pages and the CSV of what a page shows. Rows beyond the caps and bulk retrieval go through the authenticated API / MCP.

MCP  https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp

get_institutional_portfolio
{"cik":"1652442","quarter":"2026Q2","cusip":"49338L103"}

get_institutional_manager_history
{"cik":"1652442","page_size":100}

Connect to MCP with OAuth and follow the returned pagination. Credits and usage limits depend on the account.

MCP endpoint
https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp
API / MCP documentation
/documents
llms.txt
/llms.txt
Sources, coverage & how to read this data

Figures are as reported to the SEC and merged with later amendments where Akkru could match them. Preview limits apply to what is listed, not to the totals, which come from the complete reported data. Nothing is zero-filled: a missing quarter or month is shown as missing.

13F reports quarter-end long positions in securities traded on US exchanges, filed by managers holding at least $100 million of such securities; it is not the manager's full portfolio, not assets under management, and value changes are not returns. Weights use the reported total value as denominator. Option rows show notional value, not premium or net exposure. Amendments are merged into the quarter when Akkru could match them.