Manager × security

Integrated Advisors Network LLC PROSHARES TR holdings history

PROSHARES TR · CUSIP 74347G416 · CIK 1660177

This is the oldest quarter open without an account, so changes against the quarter before it are withheld. Sign in to see them.
Citable facts

As of 2025-09-30, Integrated Advisors Network LLC reported 61.28K PROSHARES TR (shares), valued at $885.44K, or 0.04% of its reported non-derivative portfolio. Filed 2025-11-12.

Verify history & sources →
Portfolio weight and quantity history
Reported portfolio weight
0.04%
Shares
61.28K
61,276
Reported value
$885.44K
USD

Shares increased 4.90%; reported value decreased 8.96%, and weight changed +0.00 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.

Left: % · Right: Shares · Independently scaled axes

Exact data and methodology

Axes scale independently; a crossing does not mean equal values. Weight uses each quarter's total reported non-derivative value. Same CUSIP; missing quarters are gaps, not zero. Revised history may include later disclosures.

QuarterWeightQuantitySource
Q2 2026Not reportedNot reported—
Q1 2026Not reportedNot reported—
Q4 2025Not reportedNot reported—
Q3 20250.04%61,276SEC filing ↗Filed Nov 12, 2025
Q2 20250.04%58,415SEC filing ↗Filed Aug 12, 2025
Q1 20251.75%1,608,792SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 15, 2025
Q4 20240.24%253,864SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 25, 2025
Q3 20241.09%1,099,751SEC filing ↗Filed Oct 25, 2024
Q2 20240.02%20,983SEC filing ↗Filed Aug 9, 2024
Q1 20240.03%22,288SEC filing ↗Filed May 6, 2024
Q4 20230.08%45,469SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 26, 2024
Q3 20230.06%28,061SEC filing ↗Filed Nov 16, 2023

History & evidence by quarter

QuarterWeightQuantityValueChange explainedSource
Q3 20230.06%28,061$1.04MThe prior quarter is outside the free window. Sign in for the comparison.SEC filing ↗
Filed Nov 16, 2023
Q4 20230.08%45,469$1.36MShares increased 62.04%; reported value increased 30.64%, and weight changed +0.02 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 26, 2024
Q1 20240.03%22,288$554.08KShares decreased 50.98%; reported value decreased 59.27%, and weight changed -0.05 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed May 6, 2024
Q2 20240.02%20,983$483.45KShares decreased 5.86%; reported value decreased 12.75%, and weight changed -0.01 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Aug 9, 2024
Q3 20241.09%1,099,751$22.69MShares increased 5141.15%; reported value increased 4593.23%, and weight changed +1.07 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Oct 25, 2024
Q4 20240.24%253,864$4.99MShares decreased 76.92%; reported value decreased 77.99%, and weight changed -0.85 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 25, 2025
Q1 20251.75%1,608,792$34.52MShares increased 533.72%; reported value increased 591.39%, and weight changed +1.51 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 15, 2025
Q2 20250.04%58,415$972.61KShares decreased 96.37%; reported value decreased 97.18%, and weight changed -1.71 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Aug 12, 2025
Q3 20250.04%61,276$885.44KShares increased 4.90%; reported value decreased 8.96%, and weight changed +0.00 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Nov 12, 2025
Q4 2025Not reported——This security is absent from this quarter's filing; a missing record is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q1 2026Not reported——This security is absent from this quarter's filing; a missing record is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q2 2026Not reported——This security is absent from this quarter's filing; a missing record is not treated as zero holdings.—
Integrated Advisors Network LLC · PROSHARES TR

Take these holdings further.

This page includes 12 of 12 reported holdings. Sign in to look up the full history beyond 3 years, use advanced screening & filtering, download CSV, and get the complete set through the Akkru API.

  • Download CSV
  • Earlier quarters
  • Advanced screening & filtering
  • API & AI access
Already have an account?

+ New accounts get free API credits to explore data beyond ownership filings.

For AI agents & developers

The initial HTML of this page carries its exact data as script#research-data (JSON): values, units, scope, preview limits and SEC sources. Read it directly, no script or API key needed; script#research-access says what needs an account.

Without an account: the last 3 years, with the row caps stated on the page. A free account opens all history on file on these pages and the CSV of what a page shows. Rows beyond the caps and bulk retrieval go through the authenticated API / MCP.

MCP  https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp

get_institutional_portfolio
{"cik":"1660177","quarter":"2026Q2","cusip":"74347G416"}

get_institutional_manager_history
{"cik":"1660177","page_size":100}

Connect to MCP with OAuth and follow the returned pagination. Credits and usage limits depend on the account.

MCP endpoint
https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp
API / MCP documentation
/documents
llms.txt
/llms.txt
Sources, coverage & how to read this data

Figures are as reported to the SEC and merged with later amendments where Akkru could match them. Preview limits apply to what is listed, not to the totals, which come from the complete reported data. Nothing is zero-filled: a missing quarter or month is shown as missing.

13F reports quarter-end long positions in securities traded on US exchanges, filed by managers holding at least $100 million of such securities; it is not the manager's full portfolio, not assets under management, and value changes are not returns. Weights use the reported total value as denominator. Option rows show notional value, not premium or net exposure. Amendments are merged into the quarter when Akkru could match them.