Manager × security

Silicon Valley Capital Partners QQQ holdings history

INVESCO QQQ TRUST SERIES 1 · CUSIP 46090E103 · CIK 1673633

This is the oldest quarter open without an account, so changes against the quarter before it are withheld. Sign in to see them.
Citable facts

As of 2026-03-31, Silicon Valley Capital Partners reported 129.65K QQQ (shares), valued at $74.83M, or 7.33% of its reported non-derivative portfolio. Filed 2026-05-19.

Verify history & sources →
Portfolio weight and quantity history
Reported portfolio weight
7.33%
Shares
129.65K
129,646
Reported value
$74.83M
USD

Shares decreased 0.72%; reported value decreased 6.72%, and weight changed +0.03 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.

Left: % · Right: Shares · Independently scaled axes

Exact data and methodology

Axes scale independently; a crossing does not mean equal values. Weight uses each quarter's total reported non-derivative value. Same CUSIP; missing quarters are gaps, not zero. Revised history may include later disclosures.

QuarterWeightQuantitySource
Q2 2026Not reportedNot reportedNo filing this quarter
Q1 20267.33%129,646SEC filing ↗Filed May 19, 2026
Q4 20257.30%130,592SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 13, 2026
Q3 20257.45%131,679SEC filing ↗Filed Nov 17, 2025
Q2 20257.61%132,271SEC filing ↗Filed Sep 11, 2025
Q1 20258.29%135,344SEC filing ↗Filed May 28, 2025
Q4 20247.68%134,617SEC filing ↗Filed Jan 29, 2025
Q3 20248.62%135,669SEC filing ↗Filed Oct 30, 2024
Q2 20248.87%134,448SEC filing ↗Filed Oct 30, 2024
Q1 20249.08%137,029SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 29, 2024
Q4 202310.48%152,591SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 14, 2024

History & evidence by quarter

QuarterWeightQuantityValueChange explainedSource
Q4 202310.48%152,591$62.49MThe prior quarter is outside the free window. Sign in for the comparison.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 14, 2024
Q1 20249.08%137,029$60.84MShares decreased 10.20%; reported value decreased 2.64%, and weight changed -1.40 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 29, 2024
Q2 20248.87%134,448$64.42MShares decreased 1.88%; reported value increased 5.87%, and weight changed -0.21 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Oct 30, 2024
Q3 20248.62%135,669$66.22MShares increased 0.91%; reported value increased 2.79%, and weight changed -0.25 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Oct 30, 2024
Q4 20247.68%134,617$68.82MShares decreased 0.78%; reported value increased 3.93%, and weight changed -0.94 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jan 29, 2025
Q1 20258.29%135,344$63.47MShares increased 0.54%; reported value decreased 7.78%, and weight changed +0.61 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed May 28, 2025
Q2 20257.61%132,271$72.97MShares decreased 2.27%; reported value increased 14.96%, and weight changed -0.68 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Sep 11, 2025
Q3 20257.45%131,679$79.06MShares decreased 0.45%; reported value increased 8.35%, and weight changed -0.16 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Nov 17, 2025
Q4 20257.30%130,592$80.22MShares decreased 0.83%; reported value increased 1.48%, and weight changed -0.15 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 13, 2026
Q1 20267.33%129,646$74.83MShares decreased 0.72%; reported value decreased 6.72%, and weight changed +0.03 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed May 19, 2026
Q2 2026Not reported——The manager filed nothing for this quarter; a missing quarter is not treated as zero holdings.—
Silicon Valley Capital Partners · INVESCO QQQ TRUST SERIES 1

Take these holdings further.

This page includes 11 of 11 reported holdings. Sign in to look up the full history beyond 3 years, use advanced screening & filtering, download CSV, and get the complete set through the Akkru API.

  • Download CSV
  • Earlier quarters
  • Advanced screening & filtering
  • API & AI access
Already have an account?

+ New accounts get free API credits to explore data beyond ownership filings.

For AI agents & developers

The initial HTML of this page carries its exact data as script#research-data (JSON): values, units, scope, preview limits and SEC sources. Read it directly, no script or API key needed; script#research-access says what needs an account.

Without an account: the last 3 years, with the row caps stated on the page. A free account opens all history on file on these pages and the CSV of what a page shows. Rows beyond the caps and bulk retrieval go through the authenticated API / MCP.

MCP  https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp

get_institutional_portfolio
{"cik":"1673633","quarter":"2026Q2","cusip":"46090E103"}

get_institutional_manager_history
{"cik":"1673633","page_size":100}

Connect to MCP with OAuth and follow the returned pagination. Credits and usage limits depend on the account.

MCP endpoint
https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp
API / MCP documentation
/documents
llms.txt
/llms.txt
Sources, coverage & how to read this data

Figures are as reported to the SEC and merged with later amendments where Akkru could match them. Preview limits apply to what is listed, not to the totals, which come from the complete reported data. Nothing is zero-filled: a missing quarter or month is shown as missing.

13F reports quarter-end long positions in securities traded on US exchanges, filed by managers holding at least $100 million of such securities; it is not the manager's full portfolio, not assets under management, and value changes are not returns. Weights use the reported total value as denominator. Option rows show notional value, not premium or net exposure. Amendments are merged into the quarter when Akkru could match them.