Manager × security

Polianta Ltd PHO holdings history

INVESCO WATER RESOURCES ETF · CUSIP 46137V142 · CIK 1695214

Some filings reported values in thousands; those figures were scaled ×1000 to dollars.
This is the oldest quarter open without an account, so changes against the quarter before it are withheld. Sign in to see them.
Citable facts

As of 2026-03-31, Polianta Ltd reported 153.70K PHO (shares), valued at $10.28M, or 1.36% of its reported non-derivative portfolio. Filed 2026-04-16.

Verify history & sources →
Portfolio weight and quantity history
Reported portfolio weight
1.36%
Shares
153.70K
153,700
Reported value
$10.28M
USD

Shares unchanged; reported value decreased 5.04%, and weight changed -0.06 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.

Left: % · Right: Shares · Independently scaled axes

Exact data and methodology

Axes scale independently; a crossing does not mean equal values. Weight uses each quarter's total reported non-derivative value. Same CUSIP; missing quarters are gaps, not zero. Revised history may include later disclosures.

QuarterWeightQuantitySource
Q2 2026Not reportedNot reported—
Q1 20261.36%153,700SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 16, 2026
Q4 20251.42%153,700SEC filing ↗Filed Jan 15, 2026
Q3 20256.58%221,600SEC filing ↗Filed Oct 16, 2025
Q2 20256.68%221,600SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 10, 2025
Q1 20256.90%221,600SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 16, 2025
Q4 20246.97%221,600SEC filing ↗Filed Jan 16, 2025
Q3 20247.34%221,600SEC filing ↗Filed Oct 11, 2024
Q2 20247.28%221,600SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 5, 2024
Q1 20247.19%221,600SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 10, 2024
Q4 20237.87%221,600SEC filing ↗Filed Jan 9, 2024
Q3 20235.81%221,600SEC filing ↗Filed Oct 12, 2023

History & evidence by quarter

QuarterWeightQuantityValueChange explainedSource
Q3 20235.81%221,600$11.78MThe prior quarter is outside the free window. Sign in for the comparison.SEC filing ↗
Filed Oct 12, 2023
Q4 20237.87%221,600$13.49MShares unchanged; reported value increased 14.44%, and weight changed +2.06 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jan 9, 2024
Q1 20247.19%221,600$14.75MShares unchanged; reported value increased 9.38%, and weight changed -0.68 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 10, 2024
Q2 20247.28%221,600$14.38MShares unchanged; reported value decreased 2.49%, and weight changed +0.09 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 5, 2024
Q3 20247.34%221,600$15.63MShares unchanged; reported value increased 8.67%, and weight changed +0.06 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Oct 11, 2024
Q4 20246.97%221,600$14.58MShares unchanged; reported value decreased 6.73%, and weight changed -0.37 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jan 16, 2025
Q1 20256.90%221,600$14.30MShares unchanged; reported value decreased 1.93%, and weight changed -0.07 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 16, 2025
Q2 20256.68%221,600$15.49MShares unchanged; reported value increased 8.36%, and weight changed -0.22 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 10, 2025
Q3 20256.58%221,600$15.98MShares unchanged; reported value increased 3.14%, and weight changed -0.10 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Oct 16, 2025
Q4 20251.42%153,700$10.82MShares decreased 30.64%; reported value decreased 32.28%, and weight changed -5.16 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jan 15, 2026
Q1 20261.36%153,700$10.28MShares unchanged; reported value decreased 5.04%, and weight changed -0.06 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 16, 2026
Q2 2026Not reported——This security is absent from this quarter's filing; a missing record is not treated as zero holdings.—
Polianta Ltd · INVESCO WATER RESOURCES ETF

Take these holdings further.

This page includes 12 of 12 reported holdings. Sign in to look up the full history beyond 3 years, use advanced screening & filtering, download CSV, and get the complete set through the Akkru API.

  • Download CSV
  • Earlier quarters
  • Advanced screening & filtering
  • API & AI access
Already have an account?

+ New accounts get free API credits to explore data beyond ownership filings.

For AI agents & developers

The initial HTML of this page carries its exact data as script#research-data (JSON): values, units, scope, preview limits and SEC sources. Read it directly, no script or API key needed; script#research-access says what needs an account.

Without an account: the last 3 years, with the row caps stated on the page. A free account opens all history on file on these pages and the CSV of what a page shows. Rows beyond the caps and bulk retrieval go through the authenticated API / MCP.

MCP  https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp

get_institutional_portfolio
{"cik":"1695214","quarter":"2026Q2","cusip":"46137V142"}

get_institutional_manager_history
{"cik":"1695214","page_size":100}

Connect to MCP with OAuth and follow the returned pagination. Credits and usage limits depend on the account.

MCP endpoint
https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp
API / MCP documentation
/documents
llms.txt
/llms.txt
Sources, coverage & how to read this data

Figures are as reported to the SEC and merged with later amendments where Akkru could match them. Preview limits apply to what is listed, not to the totals, which come from the complete reported data. Nothing is zero-filled: a missing quarter or month is shown as missing.

13F reports quarter-end long positions in securities traded on US exchanges, filed by managers holding at least $100 million of such securities; it is not the manager's full portfolio, not assets under management, and value changes are not returns. Weights use the reported total value as denominator. Option rows show notional value, not premium or net exposure. Amendments are merged into the quarter when Akkru could match them.