Manager × security

Mascoma Wealth Management LLC JCPB holdings history

JPMORGAN CORE PLUS BOND ETF · CUSIP 46641Q670 · CIK 1695664

This is the oldest quarter open without an account, so changes against the quarter before it are withheld. Sign in to see them.
Citable facts

As of 2026-06-30, Mascoma Wealth Management LLC reported 600.24K JCPB (shares), valued at $28.18M, or 5.22% of its reported non-derivative portfolio. Filed 2026-07-24.

Verify history & sources →
Portfolio weight and quantity history
Reported portfolio weight
5.22%
Shares
600.24K
600,244
Reported value
$28.18M
USD

Shares increased 6.92%; reported value increased 6.61%, and weight changed -0.24 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.

Left: % · Right: Shares · Independently scaled axes

Exact data and methodology

Axes scale independently; a crossing does not mean equal values. Weight uses each quarter's total reported non-derivative value. Same CUSIP; missing quarters are gaps, not zero. Revised history may include later disclosures.

QuarterWeightQuantitySource
Q2 20265.22%600,244SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 24, 2026
Q1 20265.46%561,371SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 30, 2026
Q4 20254.96%488,955SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 4, 2026
Q3 20254.85%462,461SEC filing ↗Filed Oct 28, 2025
Q2 20255.02%459,044SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 22, 2025
Q1 20254.08%348,331SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 24, 2025
Q4 20243.79%327,926SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 10, 2025
Q3 20243.83%319,162SEC filing ↗Filed Nov 5, 2024
Q2 20243.65%296,730SEC filing ↗Filed Aug 2, 2024
Q1 20243.65%275,160SEC filing ↗Filed May 2, 2024
Q4 20230.00%291SEC filing ↗Filed Jan 24, 2024
Q3 2023Not reportedNot reported—

History & evidence by quarter

QuarterWeightQuantityValueChange explainedSource
Q3 2023Not reported——This security is absent from this quarter's filing; a missing record is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q4 20230.00%291$13.70KA comparable prior-quarter record is unavailable; changes are not inferred.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jan 24, 2024
Q1 20243.65%275,160$12.83MShares increased 94456.70%; reported value increased 93571.27%, and weight changed +3.65 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed May 2, 2024
Q2 20243.65%296,730$13.75MShares increased 7.84%; reported value increased 7.11%, and weight changed +0.00 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Aug 2, 2024
Q3 20243.83%319,162$15.40MShares increased 7.56%; reported value increased 11.99%, and weight changed +0.18 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Nov 5, 2024
Q4 20243.79%327,926$15.11MShares increased 2.75%; reported value decreased 1.88%, and weight changed -0.04 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 10, 2025
Q1 20254.08%348,331$16.39MShares increased 6.22%; reported value increased 8.46%, and weight changed +0.29 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 24, 2025
Q2 20255.02%459,044$21.60MShares increased 31.78%; reported value increased 31.84%, and weight changed +0.94 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 22, 2025
Q3 20254.85%462,461$21.99MShares increased 0.74%; reported value increased 1.79%, and weight changed -0.17 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Oct 28, 2025
Q4 20254.96%488,955$23.15MShares increased 5.73%; reported value increased 5.28%, and weight changed +0.11 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 4, 2026
Q1 20265.46%561,371$26.43MShares increased 14.81%; reported value increased 14.16%, and weight changed +0.50 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 30, 2026
Q2 20265.22%600,244$28.18MShares increased 6.92%; reported value increased 6.61%, and weight changed -0.24 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 24, 2026
Mascoma Wealth Management LLC · JPMORGAN CORE PLUS BOND ETF

Take these holdings further.

This page includes 12 of 12 reported holdings. Sign in to look up the full history beyond 3 years, use advanced screening & filtering, download CSV, and get the complete set through the Akkru API.

  • Download CSV
  • Earlier quarters
  • Advanced screening & filtering
  • API & AI access
Already have an account?

+ New accounts get free API credits to explore data beyond ownership filings.

For AI agents & developers

The initial HTML of this page carries its exact data as script#research-data (JSON): values, units, scope, preview limits and SEC sources. Read it directly, no script or API key needed; script#research-access says what needs an account.

Without an account: the last 3 years, with the row caps stated on the page. A free account opens all history on file on these pages and the CSV of what a page shows. Rows beyond the caps and bulk retrieval go through the authenticated API / MCP.

MCP  https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp

get_institutional_portfolio
{"cik":"1695664","quarter":"2026Q2","cusip":"46641Q670"}

get_institutional_manager_history
{"cik":"1695664","page_size":100}

Connect to MCP with OAuth and follow the returned pagination. Credits and usage limits depend on the account.

MCP endpoint
https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp
API / MCP documentation
/documents
llms.txt
/llms.txt
Sources, coverage & how to read this data

Figures are as reported to the SEC and merged with later amendments where Akkru could match them. Preview limits apply to what is listed, not to the totals, which come from the complete reported data. Nothing is zero-filled: a missing quarter or month is shown as missing.

13F reports quarter-end long positions in securities traded on US exchanges, filed by managers holding at least $100 million of such securities; it is not the manager's full portfolio, not assets under management, and value changes are not returns. Weights use the reported total value as denominator. Option rows show notional value, not premium or net exposure. Amendments are merged into the quarter when Akkru could match them.