Manager × security

Florin Court Capital LLP CWB holdings history

SS SPDR BB CONV SEC ETF · CUSIP 78464A359 · CIK 1696263

This is the oldest quarter open without an account, so changes against the quarter before it are withheld. Sign in to see them.
Citable facts

As of 2026-06-30, Florin Court Capital LLP reported 54.40K CWB (shares), valued at $5.86M, or 9.58% of its reported non-derivative portfolio. Filed 2026-08-04.

Verify history & sources →
Portfolio weight and quantity history
Reported portfolio weight
9.58%
Shares
54.40K
54,395
Reported value
$5.86M
USD

Shares increased 169.35%; reported value increased 217.32%, and weight changed +2.61 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.

Left: % · Right: Shares · Independently scaled axes

Exact data and methodology

Axes scale independently; a crossing does not mean equal values. Weight uses each quarter's total reported non-derivative value. Same CUSIP; missing quarters are gaps, not zero. Revised history may include later disclosures.

QuarterWeightQuantitySource
Q2 20269.58%54,395SEC filing ↗Filed Aug 4, 2026
Q1 20266.97%20,195SEC filing ↗Filed May 6, 2026
Q4 20255.45%43,895SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 5, 2026
Q3 20255.51%77,695SEC filing ↗Filed Nov 3, 2025
Q2 202514.35%169,695SEC filing ↗Filed Aug 6, 2025
Q1 202512.79%160,977SEC filing ↗Filed May 12, 2025
Q4 20247.54%93,277SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 3, 2025
Q3 20243.40%55,277SEC filing ↗Filed Nov 6, 2024
Q2 2024Not reportedNot reported—
Q1 20243.29%52,300SEC filing ↗Filed May 3, 2024
Q4 20239.57%125,400SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 2, 2024

History & evidence by quarter

QuarterWeightQuantityValueChange explainedSource
Q4 20239.57%125,400$9.05MThe prior quarter is outside the free window. Sign in for the comparison.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 2, 2024
Q1 20243.29%52,300$3.82MShares decreased 58.29%; reported value decreased 57.78%, and weight changed -6.28 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed May 3, 2024
Q2 2024Not reported——This security is absent from this quarter's filing; a missing record is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q3 20243.40%55,277$4.23MA comparable prior-quarter record is unavailable; changes are not inferred.SEC filing ↗
Filed Nov 6, 2024
Q4 20247.54%93,277$7.27MShares increased 68.74%; reported value increased 71.61%, and weight changed +4.14 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 3, 2025
Q1 202512.79%160,977$12.33MShares increased 72.58%; reported value increased 69.77%, and weight changed +5.25 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed May 12, 2025
Q2 202514.35%169,695$14.03MShares increased 5.42%; reported value increased 13.73%, and weight changed +1.56 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Aug 6, 2025
Q3 20255.51%77,695$7.03MShares decreased 54.21%; reported value decreased 49.87%, and weight changed -8.84 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Nov 3, 2025
Q4 20255.45%43,895$3.92MShares decreased 43.50%; reported value decreased 44.31%, and weight changed -0.06 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 5, 2026
Q1 20266.97%20,195$1.85MShares decreased 53.99%; reported value decreased 52.80%, and weight changed +1.52 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed May 6, 2026
Q2 20269.58%54,395$5.86MShares increased 169.35%; reported value increased 217.32%, and weight changed +2.61 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Aug 4, 2026
Florin Court Capital LLP · SS SPDR BB CONV SEC ETF

Take these holdings further.

This page includes 11 of 11 reported holdings. Sign in to look up the full history beyond 3 years, use advanced screening & filtering, download CSV, and get the complete set through the Akkru API.

  • Download CSV
  • Earlier quarters
  • Advanced screening & filtering
  • API & AI access
Already have an account?

+ New accounts get free API credits to explore data beyond ownership filings.

For AI agents & developers

The initial HTML of this page carries its exact data as script#research-data (JSON): values, units, scope, preview limits and SEC sources. Read it directly, no script or API key needed; script#research-access says what needs an account.

Without an account: the last 3 years, with the row caps stated on the page. A free account opens all history on file on these pages and the CSV of what a page shows. Rows beyond the caps and bulk retrieval go through the authenticated API / MCP.

MCP  https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp

get_institutional_portfolio
{"cik":"1696263","quarter":"2026Q2","cusip":"78464A359"}

get_institutional_manager_history
{"cik":"1696263","page_size":100}

Connect to MCP with OAuth and follow the returned pagination. Credits and usage limits depend on the account.

MCP endpoint
https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp
API / MCP documentation
/documents
llms.txt
/llms.txt
Sources, coverage & how to read this data

Figures are as reported to the SEC and merged with later amendments where Akkru could match them. Preview limits apply to what is listed, not to the totals, which come from the complete reported data. Nothing is zero-filled: a missing quarter or month is shown as missing.

13F reports quarter-end long positions in securities traded on US exchanges, filed by managers holding at least $100 million of such securities; it is not the manager's full portfolio, not assets under management, and value changes are not returns. Weights use the reported total value as denominator. Option rows show notional value, not premium or net exposure. Amendments are merged into the quarter when Akkru could match them.