Manager × security

OmniStar Financial Group, Inc. FENI holdings history

FIDELITY ENHANCED INTL ETF · CUSIP 31609A404 · CIK 1698777

This is the oldest quarter open without an account, so changes against the quarter before it are withheld. Sign in to see them.
Citable facts

As of 2026-06-30, OmniStar Financial Group, Inc. reported 61.49K FENI (shares), valued at $2.47M, or 1.14% of its reported non-derivative portfolio. Filed 2026-07-27.

Verify history & sources →
Portfolio weight and quantity history
Reported portfolio weight
1.14%
Shares
61.49K
61,494
Reported value
$2.47M
USD

Shares increased 7.37%; reported value increased 15.80%, and weight changed +0.03 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.

Left: % · Right: Shares · Independently scaled axes

Exact data and methodology

Axes scale independently; a crossing does not mean equal values. Weight uses each quarter's total reported non-derivative value. Same CUSIP; missing quarters are gaps, not zero. Revised history may include later disclosures.

QuarterWeightQuantitySource
Q2 20261.14%61,494SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 27, 2026
Q1 20261.11%57,275SEC filing ↗Filed May 15, 2026
Q4 20251.44%67,374SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 17, 2026
Q3 20251.38%64,702SEC filing ↗Filed Nov 17, 2025
Q2 20251.94%78,026SEC filing ↗Filed Aug 8, 2025
Q1 20251.78%75,801SEC filing ↗Filed May 15, 2025
Q4 20240.28%12,519SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 14, 2025
Q3 20240.28%12,088SEC filing ↗Filed Oct 17, 2024
Q2 20240.29%11,228SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 26, 2024
Q1 2024Not reportedNot reported—
Q4 2023Not reportedNot reported—

History & evidence by quarter

QuarterWeightQuantityValueChange explainedSource
Q4 2023Not reported——This security is absent from this quarter's filing; a missing record is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q1 2024Not reported——This security is absent from this quarter's filing; a missing record is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q2 20240.29%11,228$318.21KA comparable prior-quarter record is unavailable; changes are not inferred.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 26, 2024
Q3 20240.28%12,088$367.38KShares increased 7.66%; reported value increased 15.45%, and weight changed -0.01 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Oct 17, 2024
Q4 20240.28%12,519$344.76KShares increased 3.57%; reported value decreased 6.16%, and weight changed +0.00 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 14, 2025
Q1 20251.78%75,801$2.26MShares increased 505.49%; reported value increased 555.12%, and weight changed +1.50 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed May 15, 2025
Q2 20251.94%78,026$2.60MShares increased 2.94%; reported value increased 14.90%, and weight changed +0.16 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Aug 8, 2025
Q3 20251.38%64,702$2.28MShares decreased 17.08%; reported value decreased 12.04%, and weight changed -0.56 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Nov 17, 2025
Q4 20251.44%67,374$2.46MShares increased 4.13%; reported value increased 7.97%, and weight changed +0.06 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 17, 2026
Q1 20261.11%57,275$2.13MShares decreased 14.99%; reported value decreased 13.53%, and weight changed -0.33 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed May 15, 2026
Q2 20261.14%61,494$2.47MShares increased 7.37%; reported value increased 15.80%, and weight changed +0.03 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 27, 2026
OmniStar Financial Group, Inc. · FIDELITY ENHANCED INTL ETF

Take these holdings further.

This page includes 11 of 11 reported holdings. Sign in to look up the full history beyond 3 years, use advanced screening & filtering, download CSV, and get the complete set through the Akkru API.

  • Download CSV
  • Earlier quarters
  • Advanced screening & filtering
  • API & AI access
Already have an account?

+ New accounts get free API credits to explore data beyond ownership filings.

For AI agents & developers

The initial HTML of this page carries its exact data as script#research-data (JSON): values, units, scope, preview limits and SEC sources. Read it directly, no script or API key needed; script#research-access says what needs an account.

Without an account: the last 3 years, with the row caps stated on the page. A free account opens all history on file on these pages and the CSV of what a page shows. Rows beyond the caps and bulk retrieval go through the authenticated API / MCP.

MCP  https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp

get_institutional_portfolio
{"cik":"1698777","quarter":"2026Q2","cusip":"31609A404"}

get_institutional_manager_history
{"cik":"1698777","page_size":100}

Connect to MCP with OAuth and follow the returned pagination. Credits and usage limits depend on the account.

MCP endpoint
https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp
API / MCP documentation
/documents
llms.txt
/llms.txt
Sources, coverage & how to read this data

Figures are as reported to the SEC and merged with later amendments where Akkru could match them. Preview limits apply to what is listed, not to the totals, which come from the complete reported data. Nothing is zero-filled: a missing quarter or month is shown as missing.

13F reports quarter-end long positions in securities traded on US exchanges, filed by managers holding at least $100 million of such securities; it is not the manager's full portfolio, not assets under management, and value changes are not returns. Weights use the reported total value as denominator. Option rows show notional value, not premium or net exposure. Amendments are merged into the quarter when Akkru could match them.