Manager × security

ACCESS FINANCIAL SERVICES, INC. SCHD holdings history

SCHWAB US DVD EQUITY ETF · CUSIP 808524797 · CIK 1699622

This is the oldest quarter open without an account, so changes against the quarter before it are withheld. Sign in to see them.
Citable facts

As of 2025-09-30, ACCESS FINANCIAL SERVICES, INC. reported 14.73K SCHD (shares), valued at $402.25K, or 0.15% of its reported non-derivative portfolio. Filed 2025-10-20.

Verify history & sources →
Portfolio weight and quantity history
Reported portfolio weight
0.15%
Shares
14.73K
14,735
Reported value
$402.25K
USD

Shares decreased 23.09%; reported value decreased 20.77%, and weight changed -0.04 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.

Left: % · Right: Shares · Independently scaled axes

Exact data and methodology

Axes scale independently; a crossing does not mean equal values. Weight uses each quarter's total reported non-derivative value. Same CUSIP; missing quarters are gaps, not zero. Revised history may include later disclosures.

QuarterWeightQuantitySource
Q2 2026Not reportedNot reported—
Q1 2026Not reportedNot reported—
Q4 2025Not reportedNot reported—
Q3 20250.15%14,735SEC filing ↗Filed Oct 20, 2025
Q2 20250.19%19,158SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 18, 2025
Q1 20250.24%21,677SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 17, 2025
Q4 20241.91%157,299SEC filing ↗Filed Jan 16, 2025
Q3 20242.07%53,513SEC filing ↗Filed Oct 31, 2024
Q2 20241.99%56,227SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 25, 2024
Q1 20242.18%60,515SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 23, 2024
Q4 20232.14%54,469SEC filing ↗Filed Jan 18, 2024
Q3 20232.34%55,300SEC filing ↗Filed Oct 26, 2023

History & evidence by quarter

QuarterWeightQuantityValueChange explainedSource
Q3 20232.34%55,300$3.91MThe prior quarter is outside the free window. Sign in for the comparison.SEC filing ↗
Filed Oct 26, 2023
Q4 20232.14%54,469$4.15MShares decreased 1.50%; reported value increased 5.97%, and weight changed -0.20 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jan 18, 2024
Q1 20242.18%60,515$4.88MShares increased 11.10%; reported value increased 17.67%, and weight changed +0.04 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 23, 2024
Q2 20241.99%56,227$4.37MShares decreased 7.09%; reported value decreased 10.39%, and weight changed -0.19 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 25, 2024
Q3 20242.07%53,513$4.52MShares decreased 4.83%; reported value increased 3.46%, and weight changed +0.08 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Oct 31, 2024
Q4 20241.91%157,299$4.30MShares increased 193.95%; reported value decreased 5.00%, and weight changed -0.16 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jan 16, 2025
Q1 20250.24%21,677$606.10KShares decreased 86.22%; reported value decreased 85.90%, and weight changed -1.67 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 17, 2025
Q2 20250.19%19,158$507.70KShares decreased 11.62%; reported value decreased 16.23%, and weight changed -0.05 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 18, 2025
Q3 20250.15%14,735$402.25KShares decreased 23.09%; reported value decreased 20.77%, and weight changed -0.04 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Oct 20, 2025
Q4 2025Not reported——This security is absent from this quarter's filing; a missing record is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q1 2026Not reported——This security is absent from this quarter's filing; a missing record is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q2 2026Not reported——This security is absent from this quarter's filing; a missing record is not treated as zero holdings.—
ACCESS FINANCIAL SERVICES, INC. · SCHWAB US DVD EQUITY ETF

Take these holdings further.

This page includes 12 of 12 reported holdings. Sign in to look up the full history beyond 3 years, use advanced screening & filtering, download CSV, and get the complete set through the Akkru API.

  • Download CSV
  • Earlier quarters
  • Advanced screening & filtering
  • API & AI access
Already have an account?

+ New accounts get free API credits to explore data beyond ownership filings.

For AI agents & developers

The initial HTML of this page carries its exact data as script#research-data (JSON): values, units, scope, preview limits and SEC sources. Read it directly, no script or API key needed; script#research-access says what needs an account.

Without an account: the last 3 years, with the row caps stated on the page. A free account opens all history on file on these pages and the CSV of what a page shows. Rows beyond the caps and bulk retrieval go through the authenticated API / MCP.

MCP  https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp

get_institutional_portfolio
{"cik":"1699622","quarter":"2026Q2","cusip":"808524797"}

get_institutional_manager_history
{"cik":"1699622","page_size":100}

Connect to MCP with OAuth and follow the returned pagination. Credits and usage limits depend on the account.

MCP endpoint
https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp
API / MCP documentation
/documents
llms.txt
/llms.txt
Sources, coverage & how to read this data

Figures are as reported to the SEC and merged with later amendments where Akkru could match them. Preview limits apply to what is listed, not to the totals, which come from the complete reported data. Nothing is zero-filled: a missing quarter or month is shown as missing.

13F reports quarter-end long positions in securities traded on US exchanges, filed by managers holding at least $100 million of such securities; it is not the manager's full portfolio, not assets under management, and value changes are not returns. Weights use the reported total value as denominator. Option rows show notional value, not premium or net exposure. Amendments are merged into the quarter when Akkru could match them.