Manager × security

QUATTRO FINANCIAL ADVISORS LLC XLG holdings history

INVESCO S&P 500 TOP 50 ETF · CUSIP 46137V233 · CIK 1705929

This is the oldest quarter open without an account, so changes against the quarter before it are withheld. Sign in to see them.
Citable facts

As of 2026-06-30, QUATTRO FINANCIAL ADVISORS LLC reported 337.86K XLG (shares), valued at $20.69M, or 4.42% of its reported non-derivative portfolio. Filed 2026-07-16.

Verify history & sources →
Portfolio weight and quantity history
Reported portfolio weight
4.42%
Shares
337.86K
337,860
Reported value
$20.69M
USD

Shares increased 0.03%; reported value increased 12.28%, and weight changed -1.16 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.

Left: % · Right: Shares · Independently scaled axes

Exact data and methodology

Axes scale independently; a crossing does not mean equal values. Weight uses each quarter's total reported non-derivative value. Same CUSIP; missing quarters are gaps, not zero. Revised history may include later disclosures.

QuarterWeightQuantitySource
Q2 20264.42%337,860SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 16, 2026
Q1 20265.58%337,753SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 22, 2026
Q4 20258.29%468,345SEC filing ↗Filed Jan 26, 2026
Q3 20258.59%471,702SEC filing ↗Filed Oct 21, 2025
Q2 20258.81%479,979SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 21, 2025
Q1 20258.40%532,214SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 29, 2025
Q4 20246.35%478,640SEC filing ↗Filed Jan 28, 2025Amended
Q3 20246.44%470,616SEC filing ↗Filed Jan 28, 2025Amended
Q2 20245.72%478,043SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 31, 2024
Q1 20245.73%478,028SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 18, 2024
Q4 2023Not reportedNot reported—

History & evidence by quarter

QuarterWeightQuantityValueChange explainedSource
Q4 2023Not reported——This security is absent from this quarter's filing; a missing record is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q1 20245.73%478,028$20.14MA comparable prior-quarter record is unavailable; changes are not inferred.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 18, 2024
Q2 20245.72%478,043$21.87MShares increased 0.00%; reported value increased 8.60%, and weight changed -0.01 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 31, 2024
Q3 20246.44%470,616$22.79MShares decreased 1.55%; reported value increased 4.19%, and weight changed +0.72 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jan 28, 2025
Q4 20246.35%478,640$24.56MShares increased 1.70%; reported value increased 7.80%, and weight changed -0.09 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jan 28, 2025
Q1 20258.40%532,214$24.49MShares increased 11.19%; reported value decreased 0.29%, and weight changed +2.05 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 29, 2025
Q2 20258.81%479,979$25.01MShares decreased 9.81%; reported value increased 2.10%, and weight changed +0.41 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 21, 2025
Q3 20258.59%471,702$27.13MShares decreased 1.72%; reported value increased 8.50%, and weight changed -0.22 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Oct 21, 2025
Q4 20258.29%468,345$27.76MShares decreased 0.71%; reported value increased 2.33%, and weight changed -0.30 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jan 26, 2026
Q1 20265.58%337,753$18.42MShares decreased 27.88%; reported value decreased 33.64%, and weight changed -2.71 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 22, 2026
Q2 20264.42%337,860$20.69MShares increased 0.03%; reported value increased 12.28%, and weight changed -1.16 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 16, 2026
QUATTRO FINANCIAL ADVISORS LLC · INVESCO S&P 500 TOP 50 ETF

Take these holdings further.

This page includes 11 of 11 reported holdings. Sign in to look up the full history beyond 3 years, use advanced screening & filtering, download CSV, and get the complete set through the Akkru API.

  • Download CSV
  • Earlier quarters
  • Advanced screening & filtering
  • API & AI access
Already have an account?

+ New accounts get free API credits to explore data beyond ownership filings.

For AI agents & developers

The initial HTML of this page carries its exact data as script#research-data (JSON): values, units, scope, preview limits and SEC sources. Read it directly, no script or API key needed; script#research-access says what needs an account.

Without an account: the last 3 years, with the row caps stated on the page. A free account opens all history on file on these pages and the CSV of what a page shows. Rows beyond the caps and bulk retrieval go through the authenticated API / MCP.

MCP  https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp

get_institutional_portfolio
{"cik":"1705929","quarter":"2026Q2","cusip":"46137V233"}

get_institutional_manager_history
{"cik":"1705929","page_size":100}

Connect to MCP with OAuth and follow the returned pagination. Credits and usage limits depend on the account.

MCP endpoint
https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp
API / MCP documentation
/documents
llms.txt
/llms.txt
Sources, coverage & how to read this data

Figures are as reported to the SEC and merged with later amendments where Akkru could match them. Preview limits apply to what is listed, not to the totals, which come from the complete reported data. Nothing is zero-filled: a missing quarter or month is shown as missing.

13F reports quarter-end long positions in securities traded on US exchanges, filed by managers holding at least $100 million of such securities; it is not the manager's full portfolio, not assets under management, and value changes are not returns. Weights use the reported total value as denominator. Option rows show notional value, not premium or net exposure. Amendments are merged into the quarter when Akkru could match them.