Manager × security

Cruiser Capital Advisors, LLC ENHABIT INC holdings history

ENHABIT INC · CUSIP 29332G102 · CIK 1713506

This is the oldest quarter open without an account, so changes against the quarter before it are withheld. Sign in to see them.
Citable facts

As of 2025-03-31, Cruiser Capital Advisors, LLC reported 21.40K ENHABIT INC (shares), valued at $188.14K, or 0.25% of its reported non-derivative portfolio. Filed 2025-05-15.

Verify history & sources →
Portfolio weight and quantity history
Reported portfolio weight
0.25%
Shares
21.40K
21,404
Reported value
$188.14K
USD

Shares decreased 10.52%; reported value increased 0.71%, and weight changed +0.15 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.

Left: % · Right: Shares · Independently scaled axes

Exact data and methodology

Axes scale independently; a crossing does not mean equal values. Weight uses each quarter's total reported non-derivative value. Same CUSIP; missing quarters are gaps, not zero. Revised history may include later disclosures.

QuarterWeightQuantitySource
Q2 2026Not reportedNot reported—
Q1 2026Not reportedNot reported—
Q4 2025Not reportedNot reported—
Q3 2025Not reportedNot reported—
Q2 2025Not reportedNot reported—
Q1 20250.25%21,404SEC filing ↗Filed May 15, 2025
Q4 20240.10%23,920SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 11, 2025
Q3 20240.60%93,313SEC filing ↗Filed Nov 14, 2024
Q2 20241.76%142,172SEC filing ↗Filed Aug 14, 2024
Q1 20243.08%184,142SEC filing ↗Filed May 15, 2024
Q4 202316.20%1,013,593SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 14, 2024
Q3 202327.09%1,746,693SEC filing ↗Filed Nov 20, 2023Amended

History & evidence by quarter

QuarterWeightQuantityValueChange explainedSource
Q3 202327.09%1,746,693$19.65MThe prior quarter is outside the free window. Sign in for the comparison.SEC filing ↗
Filed Nov 20, 2023
Q4 202316.20%1,013,593$10.49MShares decreased 41.97%; reported value decreased 46.61%, and weight changed -10.89 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 14, 2024
Q1 20243.08%184,142$2.15MShares decreased 81.83%; reported value decreased 79.55%, and weight changed -13.12 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed May 15, 2024
Q2 20241.76%142,172$1.27MShares decreased 22.79%; reported value decreased 40.88%, and weight changed -1.32 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Aug 14, 2024
Q3 20240.60%93,313$737.17KShares decreased 34.37%; reported value decreased 41.87%, and weight changed -1.16 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Nov 14, 2024
Q4 20240.10%23,920$186.81KShares decreased 74.37%; reported value decreased 74.66%, and weight changed -0.50 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 11, 2025
Q1 20250.25%21,404$188.14KShares decreased 10.52%; reported value increased 0.71%, and weight changed +0.15 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed May 15, 2025
Q2 2025Not reported——This security is absent from this quarter's filing; a missing record is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q3 2025Not reported——This security is absent from this quarter's filing; a missing record is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q4 2025Not reported——This security is absent from this quarter's filing; a missing record is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q1 2026Not reported——This security is absent from this quarter's filing; a missing record is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q2 2026Not reported——This security is absent from this quarter's filing; a missing record is not treated as zero holdings.—
Cruiser Capital Advisors, LLC · ENHABIT INC

Take these holdings further.

This page includes 12 of 12 reported holdings. Sign in to look up the full history beyond 3 years, use advanced screening & filtering, download CSV, and get the complete set through the Akkru API.

  • Download CSV
  • Earlier quarters
  • Advanced screening & filtering
  • API & AI access
Already have an account?

+ New accounts get free API credits to explore data beyond ownership filings.

For AI agents & developers

The initial HTML of this page carries its exact data as script#research-data (JSON): values, units, scope, preview limits and SEC sources. Read it directly, no script or API key needed; script#research-access says what needs an account.

Without an account: the last 3 years, with the row caps stated on the page. A free account opens all history on file on these pages and the CSV of what a page shows. Rows beyond the caps and bulk retrieval go through the authenticated API / MCP.

MCP  https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp

get_institutional_portfolio
{"cik":"1713506","quarter":"2026Q2","cusip":"29332G102"}

get_institutional_manager_history
{"cik":"1713506","page_size":100}

Connect to MCP with OAuth and follow the returned pagination. Credits and usage limits depend on the account.

MCP endpoint
https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp
API / MCP documentation
/documents
llms.txt
/llms.txt
Sources, coverage & how to read this data

Figures are as reported to the SEC and merged with later amendments where Akkru could match them. Preview limits apply to what is listed, not to the totals, which come from the complete reported data. Nothing is zero-filled: a missing quarter or month is shown as missing.

13F reports quarter-end long positions in securities traded on US exchanges, filed by managers holding at least $100 million of such securities; it is not the manager's full portfolio, not assets under management, and value changes are not returns. Weights use the reported total value as denominator. Option rows show notional value, not premium or net exposure. Amendments are merged into the quarter when Akkru could match them.