Manager × security

Strategic Wealth Partners, Ltd. LQD holdings history

ISHR IBX USD INVGD CB ETF-UI · CUSIP 464287242 · CIK 1720777

This is the oldest quarter open without an account, so changes against the quarter before it are withheld. Sign in to see them.
Citable facts

As of 2026-06-30, Strategic Wealth Partners, Ltd. reported 206.25K LQD (shares), valued at $22.50M, or 1.39% of its reported non-derivative portfolio. Filed 2026-08-12.

Verify history & sources →
Portfolio weight and quantity history
Reported portfolio weight
1.39%
Shares
206.25K
206,245
Reported value
$22.50M
USD

Shares increased 6.32%; reported value increased 6.40%, and weight changed -0.08 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.

Left: % · Right: Shares · Independently scaled axes

Exact data and methodology

Axes scale independently; a crossing does not mean equal values. Weight uses each quarter's total reported non-derivative value. Same CUSIP; missing quarters are gaps, not zero. Revised history may include later disclosures.

QuarterWeightQuantitySource
Q2 20261.39%206,245SEC filing ↗Filed Aug 12, 2026
Q1 20261.47%193,980SEC filing ↗Filed May 12, 2026
Q4 20251.40%185,963SEC filing ↗Filed May 12, 2026
Q3 20251.36%163,091SEC filing ↗Filed Nov 14, 2025
Q2 20251.37%158,434SEC filing ↗Filed Aug 11, 2025
Q1 2025Not reportedNot reportedNo filing this quarter
Q4 20241.40%157,356SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 14, 2025
Q3 20241.70%156,912SEC filing ↗Filed Oct 8, 2024
Q2 20241.63%145,954SEC filing ↗Filed Oct 8, 2024
Q1 20241.63%136,170SEC filing ↗Filed May 20, 2024
Q4 20231.66%121,690SEC filing ↗Filed May 20, 2024
Q3 20231.61%120,058SEC filing ↗Filed May 20, 2024

History & evidence by quarter

QuarterWeightQuantityValueChange explainedSource
Q3 20231.61%120,058$12.25MThe prior quarter is outside the free window. Sign in for the comparison.SEC filing ↗
Filed May 20, 2024
Q4 20231.66%121,690$13.47MShares increased 1.36%; reported value increased 9.94%, and weight changed +0.05 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed May 20, 2024
Q1 20241.63%136,170$14.83MShares increased 11.90%; reported value increased 10.14%, and weight changed -0.03 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed May 20, 2024
Q2 20241.63%145,954$15.63MShares increased 7.19%; reported value increased 5.41%, and weight changed +0.00 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Oct 8, 2024
Q3 20241.70%156,912$17.73MShares increased 7.51%; reported value increased 13.39%, and weight changed +0.07 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Oct 8, 2024
Q4 20241.40%157,356$16.93MShares increased 0.28%; reported value decreased 4.52%, and weight changed -0.30 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 14, 2025
Q1 2025Not reported——The manager filed nothing for this quarter; a missing quarter is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q2 20251.37%158,434$17.37MA comparable prior-quarter record is unavailable; changes are not inferred.SEC filing ↗
Filed Aug 11, 2025
Q3 20251.36%163,091$18.18MShares increased 2.94%; reported value increased 4.69%, and weight changed -0.01 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Nov 14, 2025
Q4 20251.40%185,963$20.49MShares increased 14.02%; reported value increased 12.71%, and weight changed +0.04 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed May 12, 2026
Q1 20261.47%193,980$21.14MShares increased 4.31%; reported value increased 3.18%, and weight changed +0.07 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed May 12, 2026
Q2 20261.39%206,245$22.50MShares increased 6.32%; reported value increased 6.40%, and weight changed -0.08 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Aug 12, 2026
Strategic Wealth Partners, Ltd. · ISHR IBX USD INVGD CB ETF-UI

Take these holdings further.

This page includes 12 of 12 reported holdings. Sign in to look up the full history beyond 3 years, use advanced screening & filtering, download CSV, and get the complete set through the Akkru API.

  • Download CSV
  • Earlier quarters
  • Advanced screening & filtering
  • API & AI access
Already have an account?

+ New accounts get free API credits to explore data beyond ownership filings.

For AI agents & developers

The initial HTML of this page carries its exact data as script#research-data (JSON): values, units, scope, preview limits and SEC sources. Read it directly, no script or API key needed; script#research-access says what needs an account.

Without an account: the last 3 years, with the row caps stated on the page. A free account opens all history on file on these pages and the CSV of what a page shows. Rows beyond the caps and bulk retrieval go through the authenticated API / MCP.

MCP  https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp

get_institutional_portfolio
{"cik":"1720777","quarter":"2026Q2","cusip":"464287242"}

get_institutional_manager_history
{"cik":"1720777","page_size":100}

Connect to MCP with OAuth and follow the returned pagination. Credits and usage limits depend on the account.

MCP endpoint
https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp
API / MCP documentation
/documents
llms.txt
/llms.txt
Sources, coverage & how to read this data

Figures are as reported to the SEC and merged with later amendments where Akkru could match them. Preview limits apply to what is listed, not to the totals, which come from the complete reported data. Nothing is zero-filled: a missing quarter or month is shown as missing.

13F reports quarter-end long positions in securities traded on US exchanges, filed by managers holding at least $100 million of such securities; it is not the manager's full portfolio, not assets under management, and value changes are not returns. Weights use the reported total value as denominator. Option rows show notional value, not premium or net exposure. Amendments are merged into the quarter when Akkru could match them.