Manager × security

MGO ONE SEVEN LLC DYNF holdings history

ISHRS US E F R A ETF-USD INC · CUSIP 09290C103 · CIK 1731444

This is the oldest quarter open without an account, so changes against the quarter before it are withheld. Sign in to see them.
Citable facts

As of 2026-06-30, MGO ONE SEVEN LLC reported 899.03K DYNF (shares), valued at $61.14M, or 1.01% of its reported non-derivative portfolio. Filed 2026-07-31.

Verify history & sources →
Portfolio weight and quantity history
Reported portfolio weight
1.01%
Shares
899.03K
899,028
Reported value
$61.14M
USD

Shares increased 2.41%; reported value increased 19.71%, and weight changed -0.02 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.

Left: % · Right: Shares · Independently scaled axes

Exact data and methodology

Axes scale independently; a crossing does not mean equal values. Weight uses each quarter's total reported non-derivative value. Same CUSIP; missing quarters are gaps, not zero. Revised history may include later disclosures.

QuarterWeightQuantitySource
Q2 20261.01%899,028SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 31, 2026
Q1 20261.03%877,898SEC filing ↗Filed May 14, 2026
Q4 20251.03%827,056SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 3, 2026
Q3 20250.78%571,976SEC filing ↗Filed Oct 24, 2025
Q2 20250.40%228,966SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 25, 2025
Q1 20250.23%119,665SEC filing ↗Filed May 8, 2025
Q4 20240.24%124,008SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 14, 2025
Q3 20240.27%125,155SEC filing ↗Filed Oct 15, 2024
Q2 20240.14%62,508SEC filing ↗Filed Aug 7, 2024
Q1 20240.07%30,702SEC filing ↗Filed May 14, 2024
Q4 20230.03%14,252SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 14, 2024
Q3 2023Not reportedNot reported—

History & evidence by quarter

QuarterWeightQuantityValueChange explainedSource
Q3 2023Not reported——This security is absent from this quarter's filing; a missing record is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q4 20230.03%14,252$564.45KA comparable prior-quarter record is unavailable; changes are not inferred.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 14, 2024
Q1 20240.07%30,702$1.36MShares increased 115.42%; reported value increased 141.51%, and weight changed +0.04 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed May 14, 2024
Q2 20240.14%62,508$2.93MShares increased 103.60%; reported value increased 115.24%, and weight changed +0.07 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Aug 7, 2024
Q3 20240.27%125,155$6.19MShares increased 100.22%; reported value increased 111.01%, and weight changed +0.13 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Oct 15, 2024
Q4 20240.24%124,008$6.36MShares decreased 0.92%; reported value increased 2.65%, and weight changed -0.03 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 14, 2025
Q1 20250.23%119,665$5.83MShares decreased 3.50%; reported value decreased 8.19%, and weight changed -0.01 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed May 8, 2025
Q2 20250.40%228,966$12.47MShares increased 91.34%; reported value increased 113.71%, and weight changed +0.17 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 25, 2025
Q3 20250.78%571,976$33.86MShares increased 149.81%; reported value increased 171.55%, and weight changed +0.38 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Oct 24, 2025
Q4 20251.03%827,056$50.29MShares increased 44.60%; reported value increased 48.53%, and weight changed +0.25 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 3, 2026
Q1 20261.03%877,898$51.08MShares increased 6.15%; reported value increased 1.56%, and weight changed +0.00 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed May 14, 2026
Q2 20261.01%899,028$61.14MShares increased 2.41%; reported value increased 19.71%, and weight changed -0.02 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 31, 2026
MGO ONE SEVEN LLC · ISHRS US E F R A ETF-USD INC

Take these holdings further.

This page includes 12 of 12 reported holdings. Sign in to look up the full history beyond 3 years, use advanced screening & filtering, download CSV, and get the complete set through the Akkru API.

  • Download CSV
  • Earlier quarters
  • Advanced screening & filtering
  • API & AI access
Already have an account?

+ New accounts get free API credits to explore data beyond ownership filings.

For AI agents & developers

The initial HTML of this page carries its exact data as script#research-data (JSON): values, units, scope, preview limits and SEC sources. Read it directly, no script or API key needed; script#research-access says what needs an account.

Without an account: the last 3 years, with the row caps stated on the page. A free account opens all history on file on these pages and the CSV of what a page shows. Rows beyond the caps and bulk retrieval go through the authenticated API / MCP.

MCP  https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp

get_institutional_portfolio
{"cik":"1731444","quarter":"2026Q2","cusip":"09290C103"}

get_institutional_manager_history
{"cik":"1731444","page_size":100}

Connect to MCP with OAuth and follow the returned pagination. Credits and usage limits depend on the account.

MCP endpoint
https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp
API / MCP documentation
/documents
llms.txt
/llms.txt
Sources, coverage & how to read this data

Figures are as reported to the SEC and merged with later amendments where Akkru could match them. Preview limits apply to what is listed, not to the totals, which come from the complete reported data. Nothing is zero-filled: a missing quarter or month is shown as missing.

13F reports quarter-end long positions in securities traded on US exchanges, filed by managers holding at least $100 million of such securities; it is not the manager's full portfolio, not assets under management, and value changes are not returns. Weights use the reported total value as denominator. Option rows show notional value, not premium or net exposure. Amendments are merged into the quarter when Akkru could match them.