Manager × security

Sharp Wealth Advisory, LLC VB holdings history

VANGUARD MOST SM-CAP ETF-USD · CUSIP 922908751 · CIK 1733194

Citable facts

As of 2026-06-30, Sharp Wealth Advisory, LLC reported 1.49K VB (shares), valued at $450.44K, or 0.21% of its reported non-derivative portfolio. Filed 2026-07-24.

Verify history & sources →
Portfolio weight and quantity history
Reported portfolio weight
0.21%
Shares
1.49K
1,486
Reported value
$450.44K
USD

Shares decreased 98.70%; reported value decreased 98.49%, and weight changed -14.53 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.

Left: % · Right: Shares · Independently scaled axes

Exact data and methodology

Axes scale independently; a crossing does not mean equal values. Weight uses each quarter's total reported non-derivative value. Same CUSIP; missing quarters are gaps, not zero. Revised history may include later disclosures.

QuarterWeightQuantitySource
Q2 20260.21%1,486SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 24, 2026
Q1 202614.74%113,964SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 27, 2026
Q4 20250.19%1,486SEC filing ↗Filed Jan 16, 2026
Q3 20250.13%938SEC filing ↗Filed Oct 28, 2025
Q2 20250.16%1,050SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 25, 2025
Q1 20250.29%1,725SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 29, 2025
Q4 20240.16%885SEC filing ↗Filed Jan 17, 2025
Q3 2024Not reportedNot reported—
Q2 20240.29%1,525SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 15, 2024
Q1 20240.48%2,240SEC filing ↗Filed Aug 14, 2024
Q4 20230.64%2,765SEC filing ↗Filed Aug 14, 2024

History & evidence by quarter

QuarterWeightQuantityValueChange explainedSource
Q4 20230.64%2,765$589.86KA comparable prior-quarter record is unavailable; changes are not inferred.SEC filing ↗
Filed Aug 14, 2024
Q1 20240.48%2,240$512.04KShares decreased 18.99%; reported value decreased 13.19%, and weight changed -0.16 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Aug 14, 2024
Q2 20240.29%1,525$332.51KShares decreased 31.92%; reported value decreased 35.06%, and weight changed -0.19 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 15, 2024
Q3 2024Not reported——This security is absent from this quarter's filing; a missing record is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q4 20240.16%885$212.65KA comparable prior-quarter record is unavailable; changes are not inferred.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jan 17, 2025
Q1 20250.29%1,725$382.52KShares increased 94.92%; reported value increased 79.88%, and weight changed +0.13 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 29, 2025
Q2 20250.16%1,050$248.83KShares decreased 39.13%; reported value decreased 34.95%, and weight changed -0.13 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 25, 2025
Q3 20250.13%938$238.51KShares decreased 10.67%; reported value decreased 4.15%, and weight changed -0.03 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Oct 28, 2025
Q4 20250.19%1,486$383.31KShares increased 58.42%; reported value increased 60.71%, and weight changed +0.06 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jan 16, 2026
Q1 202614.74%113,964$29.85MShares increased 7569.18%; reported value increased 7687.21%, and weight changed +14.55 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 27, 2026
Q2 20260.21%1,486$450.44KShares decreased 98.70%; reported value decreased 98.49%, and weight changed -14.53 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 24, 2026
Sharp Wealth Advisory, LLC · VANGUARD MOST SM-CAP ETF-USD

Take these holdings further.

This page includes 11 of 11 reported holdings. Sign in to look up the full history beyond 3 years, use advanced screening & filtering, download CSV, and get the complete set through the Akkru API.

  • Download CSV
  • Earlier quarters
  • Advanced screening & filtering
  • API & AI access
Already have an account?

+ New accounts get free API credits to explore data beyond ownership filings.

For AI agents & developers

The initial HTML of this page carries its exact data as script#research-data (JSON): values, units, scope, preview limits and SEC sources. Read it directly, no script or API key needed; script#research-access says what needs an account.

Without an account: the last 3 years, with the row caps stated on the page. A free account opens all history on file on these pages and the CSV of what a page shows. Rows beyond the caps and bulk retrieval go through the authenticated API / MCP.

MCP  https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp

get_institutional_portfolio
{"cik":"1733194","quarter":"2026Q2","cusip":"922908751"}

get_institutional_manager_history
{"cik":"1733194","page_size":100}

Connect to MCP with OAuth and follow the returned pagination. Credits and usage limits depend on the account.

MCP endpoint
https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp
API / MCP documentation
/documents
llms.txt
/llms.txt
Sources, coverage & how to read this data

Figures are as reported to the SEC and merged with later amendments where Akkru could match them. Preview limits apply to what is listed, not to the totals, which come from the complete reported data. Nothing is zero-filled: a missing quarter or month is shown as missing.

13F reports quarter-end long positions in securities traded on US exchanges, filed by managers holding at least $100 million of such securities; it is not the manager's full portfolio, not assets under management, and value changes are not returns. Weights use the reported total value as denominator. Option rows show notional value, not premium or net exposure. Amendments are merged into the quarter when Akkru could match them.