Manager × security

Stewardship Advisors, LLC GOVI holdings history

INVESCO EQUAL WEIGHT 0-30 YR · CUSIP 46138E107 · CIK 1733219

This is the oldest quarter open without an account, so changes against the quarter before it are withheld. Sign in to see them.
Citable facts

As of 2026-06-30, Stewardship Advisors, LLC reported 593.95K GOVI (shares), valued at $16.13M, or 3.35% of its reported non-derivative portfolio. Filed 2026-07-20.

Verify history & sources →
Portfolio weight and quantity history
Reported portfolio weight
3.35%
Shares
593.95K
593,954
Reported value
$16.13M
USD

Shares increased 475.78%; reported value increased 473.05%, and weight changed +2.70 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.

Left: % · Right: Shares · Independently scaled axes

Exact data and methodology

Axes scale independently; a crossing does not mean equal values. Weight uses each quarter's total reported non-derivative value. Same CUSIP; missing quarters are gaps, not zero. Revised history may include later disclosures.

QuarterWeightQuantitySource
Q2 20263.35%593,954SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 20, 2026
Q1 20260.65%103,156SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 17, 2026
Q4 20252.41%379,156SEC filing ↗Filed Jan 15, 2026
Q3 20255.07%772,700SEC filing ↗Filed Oct 29, 2025
Q2 20255.09%731,359SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 10, 2025
Q1 20255.52%734,856SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 17, 2025
Q4 20244.35%580,351SEC filing ↗Filed Jan 21, 2025
Q3 20244.45%541,692SEC filing ↗Filed Oct 21, 2024
Q2 20241.89%207,514SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 10, 2024
Q1 20241.32%137,874SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 17, 2024
Q4 2023Not reportedNot reported—

History & evidence by quarter

QuarterWeightQuantityValueChange explainedSource
Q4 2023Not reported——This security is absent from this quarter's filing; a missing record is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q1 20241.32%137,874$3.87MA comparable prior-quarter record is unavailable; changes are not inferred.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 17, 2024
Q2 20241.89%207,514$5.73MShares increased 50.51%; reported value increased 47.88%, and weight changed +0.57 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 10, 2024
Q3 20244.45%541,692$15.75MShares increased 161.04%; reported value increased 175.14%, and weight changed +2.56 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Oct 21, 2024
Q4 20244.35%580,351$15.69MShares increased 7.14%; reported value decreased 0.42%, and weight changed -0.10 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jan 21, 2025
Q1 20255.52%734,856$20.44MShares increased 26.62%; reported value increased 30.32%, and weight changed +1.17 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 17, 2025
Q2 20255.09%731,359$20.09MShares decreased 0.48%; reported value decreased 1.73%, and weight changed -0.43 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 10, 2025
Q3 20255.07%772,700$21.45MShares increased 5.65%; reported value increased 6.77%, and weight changed -0.02 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Oct 29, 2025
Q4 20252.41%379,156$10.45MShares decreased 50.93%; reported value decreased 51.30%, and weight changed -2.66 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jan 15, 2026
Q1 20260.65%103,156$2.81MShares decreased 72.79%; reported value decreased 73.06%, and weight changed -1.76 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 17, 2026
Q2 20263.35%593,954$16.13MShares increased 475.78%; reported value increased 473.05%, and weight changed +2.70 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 20, 2026
Stewardship Advisors, LLC · INVESCO EQUAL WEIGHT 0-30 YR

Take these holdings further.

This page includes 11 of 11 reported holdings. Sign in to look up the full history beyond 3 years, use advanced screening & filtering, download CSV, and get the complete set through the Akkru API.

  • Download CSV
  • Earlier quarters
  • Advanced screening & filtering
  • API & AI access
Already have an account?

+ New accounts get free API credits to explore data beyond ownership filings.

For AI agents & developers

The initial HTML of this page carries its exact data as script#research-data (JSON): values, units, scope, preview limits and SEC sources. Read it directly, no script or API key needed; script#research-access says what needs an account.

Without an account: the last 3 years, with the row caps stated on the page. A free account opens all history on file on these pages and the CSV of what a page shows. Rows beyond the caps and bulk retrieval go through the authenticated API / MCP.

MCP  https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp

get_institutional_portfolio
{"cik":"1733219","quarter":"2026Q2","cusip":"46138E107"}

get_institutional_manager_history
{"cik":"1733219","page_size":100}

Connect to MCP with OAuth and follow the returned pagination. Credits and usage limits depend on the account.

MCP endpoint
https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp
API / MCP documentation
/documents
llms.txt
/llms.txt
Sources, coverage & how to read this data

Figures are as reported to the SEC and merged with later amendments where Akkru could match them. Preview limits apply to what is listed, not to the totals, which come from the complete reported data. Nothing is zero-filled: a missing quarter or month is shown as missing.

13F reports quarter-end long positions in securities traded on US exchanges, filed by managers holding at least $100 million of such securities; it is not the manager's full portfolio, not assets under management, and value changes are not returns. Weights use the reported total value as denominator. Option rows show notional value, not premium or net exposure. Amendments are merged into the quarter when Akkru could match them.