Quaker Wealth Management, LLC VGIT holdings history
VANGUARD INTERMEDIATE-TERM T · CUSIP 92206C706 · CIK 1733472
As of 2026-06-30, Quaker Wealth Management, LLC reported 110 VGIT (shares), valued at $6.48K, or 0.00% of its reported non-derivative portfolio. Filed 2026-07-24.
Verify history & sources →Shares increased 124.49%; reported value increased 122.55%, and weight changed +0.00 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.
Left: % · Right: Shares · Independently scaled axes
Exact data and methodology
Axes scale independently; a crossing does not mean equal values. Weight uses each quarter's total reported non-derivative value. Same CUSIP; missing quarters are gaps, not zero. Revised history may include later disclosures.
| Quarter | Weight | Quantity | Source |
|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 2026 | 0.00% | 110 | SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 24, 2026 |
| Q1 2026 | 0.00% | 49 | SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 10, 2026 |
| Q4 2025 | 0.00% | 49 | SEC filing ↗Filed Jan 28, 2026 |
| Q3 2025 | 0.00% | 72 | SEC filing ↗Filed Nov 5, 2025 |
| Q2 2025 | 0.00% | 240 | SEC filing ↗Filed Aug 4, 2025 |
| Q1 2025 | Not reported | Not reported | — |
| Q4 2024 | Not reported | Not reported | No filing this quarter |
| Q3 2024 | 4.54% | 205,181 | SEC filing ↗Filed Nov 12, 2024 |
| Q2 2024 | Not reported | Not reported | No filing this quarter |
| Q1 2024 | 4.61% | 193,642 | SEC filing ↗Filed May 1, 2024 |
| Q4 2023 | 3.18% | 119,204 | SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 12, 2024 |
| Q3 2023 | 3.25% | 116,563 | SEC filing ↗Filed Oct 19, 2023 |
History & evidence by quarter
| Quarter | Weight | Quantity | Value | Change explained | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 2023 | 3.25% | 116,563 | $6.66M | The prior quarter is outside the free window. Sign in for the comparison. | SEC filing ↗ Filed Oct 19, 2023 |
| Q4 2023 | 3.18% | 119,204 | $7.07M | Shares increased 2.27%; reported value increased 6.15%, and weight changed -0.07 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds. | SEC filing ↗ Filed Feb 12, 2024 |
| Q1 2024 | 4.61% | 193,642 | $11.34M | Shares increased 62.45%; reported value increased 60.34%, and weight changed +1.43 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds. | SEC filing ↗ Filed May 1, 2024 |
| Q2 2024 | Not reported | — | — | The manager filed nothing for this quarter; a missing quarter is not treated as zero holdings. | — |
| Q3 2024 | 4.54% | 205,181 | $12.40M | A comparable prior-quarter record is unavailable; changes are not inferred. | SEC filing ↗ Filed Nov 12, 2024 |
| Q4 2024 | Not reported | — | — | The manager filed nothing for this quarter; a missing quarter is not treated as zero holdings. | — |
| Q1 2025 | Not reported | — | — | This security is absent from this quarter's filing; a missing record is not treated as zero holdings. | — |
| Q2 2025 | 0.00% | 240 | $14.37K | A comparable prior-quarter record is unavailable; changes are not inferred. | SEC filing ↗ Filed Aug 4, 2025 |
| Q3 2025 | 0.00% | 72 | $4.32K | Shares decreased 70.00%; reported value decreased 69.95%, and weight changed +0.00 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds. | SEC filing ↗ Filed Nov 5, 2025 |
| Q4 2025 | 0.00% | 49 | $2.93K | Shares decreased 31.94%; reported value decreased 32.08%, and weight changed +0.00 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds. | SEC filing ↗ Filed Jan 28, 2026 |
| Q1 2026 | 0.00% | 49 | $2.91K | Shares unchanged; reported value decreased 0.65%, and weight changed +0.00 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds. | SEC filing ↗ Filed Apr 10, 2026 |
| Q2 2026 | 0.00% | 110 | $6.48K | Shares increased 124.49%; reported value increased 122.55%, and weight changed +0.00 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds. | SEC filing ↗ Filed Jul 24, 2026 |
Take these holdings further.
This page includes 12 of 12 reported holdings. Sign in to look up the full history beyond 3 years, use advanced screening & filtering, download CSV, and get the complete set through the Akkru API.
- Download CSV
- Earlier quarters
- Advanced screening & filtering
- API & AI access
+ New accounts get free API credits to explore data beyond ownership filings.
For AI agents & developers
The initial HTML of this page carries its exact data as script#research-data (JSON): values, units, scope, preview limits and SEC sources. Read it directly, no script or API key needed; script#research-access says what needs an account.
Without an account: the last 3 years, with the row caps stated on the page. A free account opens all history on file on these pages and the CSV of what a page shows. Rows beyond the caps and bulk retrieval go through the authenticated API / MCP.
MCP https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp
get_institutional_portfolio
{"cik":"1733472","quarter":"2026Q2","cusip":"92206C706"}
get_institutional_manager_history
{"cik":"1733472","page_size":100}Connect to MCP with OAuth and follow the returned pagination. Credits and usage limits depend on the account.
- MCP endpoint
- https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp
- API / MCP documentation
- /documents
- llms.txt
- /llms.txt
Sources, coverage & how to read this data
Figures are as reported to the SEC and merged with later amendments where Akkru could match them. Preview limits apply to what is listed, not to the totals, which come from the complete reported data. Nothing is zero-filled: a missing quarter or month is shown as missing.