Manager × security

Abundance Wealth Counselors XBI holdings history

SS SPDR S&P BIOTECH ETF · CUSIP 78464A870 · CIK 1767080

Some filings reported values in thousands; those figures were scaled ×1000 to dollars.
This is the oldest quarter open without an account, so changes against the quarter before it are withheld. Sign in to see them.
Citable facts

As of 2026-06-30, Abundance Wealth Counselors reported 3.56K XBI (shares), valued at $562.47K, or 0.04% of its reported non-derivative portfolio. Filed 2026-07-23.

Verify history & sources →
Portfolio weight and quantity history
Reported portfolio weight
0.04%
Shares
3.56K
3,555
Reported value
$562.47K
USD

Shares increased 28.76%; reported value increased 59.51%, and weight changed -0.01 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.

Left: % · Right: Shares · Independently scaled axes

Exact data and methodology

Axes scale independently; a crossing does not mean equal values. Weight uses each quarter's total reported non-derivative value. Same CUSIP; missing quarters are gaps, not zero. Revised history may include later disclosures.

QuarterWeightQuantitySource
Q2 20260.04%3,555SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 23, 2026
Q1 20260.05%2,761SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 23, 2026
Q4 2025Not reportedNot reported—
Q3 2025Not reportedNot reported—
Q2 20250.19%10,894SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 21, 2025
Q1 20253.06%178,726SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 21, 2025
Q4 20243.63%184,993SEC filing ↗Filed Jan 24, 2025
Q3 20243.72%181,778SEC filing ↗Filed Oct 17, 2024
Q2 20244.26%99,780SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 17, 2024
Q1 20242.06%94,176SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 19, 2024
Q4 20232.16%93,015SEC filing ↗Filed Jan 17, 2024

History & evidence by quarter

QuarterWeightQuantityValueChange explainedSource
Q4 20232.16%93,015$8.30MThe prior quarter is outside the free window. Sign in for the comparison.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jan 17, 2024
Q1 20242.06%94,176$8.94MShares increased 1.25%; reported value increased 7.60%, and weight changed -0.10 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 19, 2024
Q2 20244.26%99,780$9.25MShares increased 5.95%; reported value increased 3.53%, and weight changed +2.20 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 17, 2024
Q3 20243.72%181,778$17.96MShares increased 82.18%; reported value increased 94.14%, and weight changed -0.54 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Oct 17, 2024
Q4 20243.63%184,993$16.66MShares increased 1.77%; reported value decreased 7.24%, and weight changed -0.09 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jan 24, 2025
Q1 20253.06%178,726$14.63MShares decreased 3.39%; reported value decreased 12.18%, and weight changed -0.57 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 21, 2025
Q2 20250.19%10,894$1.02MShares decreased 93.90%; reported value decreased 93.02%, and weight changed -2.87 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 21, 2025
Q3 2025Not reported——This security is absent from this quarter's filing; a missing record is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q4 2025Not reported——This security is absent from this quarter's filing; a missing record is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q1 20260.05%2,761$352.62KA comparable prior-quarter record is unavailable; changes are not inferred.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 23, 2026
Q2 20260.04%3,555$562.47KShares increased 28.76%; reported value increased 59.51%, and weight changed -0.01 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 23, 2026
Abundance Wealth Counselors · SS SPDR S&P BIOTECH ETF

Take these holdings further.

This page includes 11 of 11 reported holdings. Sign in to look up the full history beyond 3 years, use advanced screening & filtering, download CSV, and get the complete set through the Akkru API.

  • Download CSV
  • Earlier quarters
  • Advanced screening & filtering
  • API & AI access
Already have an account?

+ New accounts get free API credits to explore data beyond ownership filings.

For AI agents & developers

The initial HTML of this page carries its exact data as script#research-data (JSON): values, units, scope, preview limits and SEC sources. Read it directly, no script or API key needed; script#research-access says what needs an account.

Without an account: the last 3 years, with the row caps stated on the page. A free account opens all history on file on these pages and the CSV of what a page shows. Rows beyond the caps and bulk retrieval go through the authenticated API / MCP.

MCP  https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp

get_institutional_portfolio
{"cik":"1767080","quarter":"2026Q2","cusip":"78464A870"}

get_institutional_manager_history
{"cik":"1767080","page_size":100}

Connect to MCP with OAuth and follow the returned pagination. Credits and usage limits depend on the account.

MCP endpoint
https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp
API / MCP documentation
/documents
llms.txt
/llms.txt
Sources, coverage & how to read this data

Figures are as reported to the SEC and merged with later amendments where Akkru could match them. Preview limits apply to what is listed, not to the totals, which come from the complete reported data. Nothing is zero-filled: a missing quarter or month is shown as missing.

13F reports quarter-end long positions in securities traded on US exchanges, filed by managers holding at least $100 million of such securities; it is not the manager's full portfolio, not assets under management, and value changes are not returns. Weights use the reported total value as denominator. Option rows show notional value, not premium or net exposure. Amendments are merged into the quarter when Akkru could match them.