Manager × security

Strategic Blueprint, LLC DYNF holdings history

ISHRS US E F R A ETF-USD INC · CUSIP 09290C103 · CIK 1767821

This is the oldest quarter open without an account, so changes against the quarter before it are withheld. Sign in to see them.
Citable facts

As of 2026-06-30, Strategic Blueprint, LLC reported 401.14K DYNF (shares), valued at $27.28M, or 1.36% of its reported non-derivative portfolio. Filed 2026-07-23.

Verify history & sources →
Portfolio weight and quantity history
Reported portfolio weight
1.36%
Shares
401.14K
401,142
Reported value
$27.28M
USD

Shares increased 2.96%; reported value increased 20.36%, and weight changed +0.04 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.

Left: % · Right: Shares · Independently scaled axes

Exact data and methodology

Axes scale independently; a crossing does not mean equal values. Weight uses each quarter's total reported non-derivative value. Same CUSIP; missing quarters are gaps, not zero. Revised history may include later disclosures.

QuarterWeightQuantitySource
Q2 20261.36%401,142SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 23, 2026
Q1 20261.32%389,605SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 29, 2026
Q4 20251.63%452,646SEC filing ↗Filed Jan 30, 2026
Q3 20251.16%448,000SEC filing ↗Filed Oct 23, 2025
Q2 20251.05%392,255SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 30, 2025
Q1 20251.00%376,471SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 29, 2025
Q4 20241.13%371,528SEC filing ↗Filed Jan 23, 2025
Q3 20241.15%374,555SEC filing ↗Filed Oct 25, 2024
Q2 20241.16%363,912SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 26, 2024
Q1 20240.85%270,551SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 23, 2024
Q4 2023Not reportedNot reported—

History & evidence by quarter

QuarterWeightQuantityValueChange explainedSource
Q4 2023Not reported——This security is absent from this quarter's filing; a missing record is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q1 20240.85%270,551$12.01MA comparable prior-quarter record is unavailable; changes are not inferred.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 23, 2024
Q2 20241.16%363,912$17.08MShares increased 34.51%; reported value increased 42.20%, and weight changed +0.31 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 26, 2024
Q3 20241.15%374,555$18.53MShares increased 2.92%; reported value increased 8.47%, and weight changed -0.01 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Oct 25, 2024
Q4 20241.13%371,528$19.04MShares decreased 0.81%; reported value increased 2.76%, and weight changed -0.02 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jan 23, 2025
Q1 20251.00%376,471$18.36MShares increased 1.33%; reported value decreased 3.59%, and weight changed -0.13 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 29, 2025
Q2 20251.05%392,255$21.36MShares increased 4.19%; reported value increased 16.37%, and weight changed +0.05 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 30, 2025
Q3 20251.16%448,000$26.52MShares increased 14.21%; reported value increased 24.15%, and weight changed +0.11 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Oct 23, 2025
Q4 20251.63%452,646$27.53MShares increased 1.04%; reported value increased 3.78%, and weight changed +0.47 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jan 30, 2026
Q1 20261.32%389,605$22.67MShares decreased 13.93%; reported value decreased 17.65%, and weight changed -0.31 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 29, 2026
Q2 20261.36%401,142$27.28MShares increased 2.96%; reported value increased 20.36%, and weight changed +0.04 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 23, 2026
Strategic Blueprint, LLC · ISHRS US E F R A ETF-USD INC

Take these holdings further.

This page includes 11 of 11 reported holdings. Sign in to look up the full history beyond 3 years, use advanced screening & filtering, download CSV, and get the complete set through the Akkru API.

  • Download CSV
  • Earlier quarters
  • Advanced screening & filtering
  • API & AI access
Already have an account?

+ New accounts get free API credits to explore data beyond ownership filings.

For AI agents & developers

The initial HTML of this page carries its exact data as script#research-data (JSON): values, units, scope, preview limits and SEC sources. Read it directly, no script or API key needed; script#research-access says what needs an account.

Without an account: the last 3 years, with the row caps stated on the page. A free account opens all history on file on these pages and the CSV of what a page shows. Rows beyond the caps and bulk retrieval go through the authenticated API / MCP.

MCP  https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp

get_institutional_portfolio
{"cik":"1767821","quarter":"2026Q2","cusip":"09290C103"}

get_institutional_manager_history
{"cik":"1767821","page_size":100}

Connect to MCP with OAuth and follow the returned pagination. Credits and usage limits depend on the account.

MCP endpoint
https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp
API / MCP documentation
/documents
llms.txt
/llms.txt
Sources, coverage & how to read this data

Figures are as reported to the SEC and merged with later amendments where Akkru could match them. Preview limits apply to what is listed, not to the totals, which come from the complete reported data. Nothing is zero-filled: a missing quarter or month is shown as missing.

13F reports quarter-end long positions in securities traded on US exchanges, filed by managers holding at least $100 million of such securities; it is not the manager's full portfolio, not assets under management, and value changes are not returns. Weights use the reported total value as denominator. Option rows show notional value, not premium or net exposure. Amendments are merged into the quarter when Akkru could match them.