Manager × security

Curated Wealth Partners LLC VOO holdings history

VANGUARD S&P 500 ETF · CUSIP 922908363 · CIK 1781284

This is the oldest quarter open without an account, so changes against the quarter before it are withheld. Sign in to see them.
Citable facts

As of 2026-06-30, Curated Wealth Partners LLC reported 96.11K VOO (shares), valued at $66.01M, or 7.65% of its reported non-derivative portfolio. Filed 2026-08-14.

Verify history & sources →
Portfolio weight and quantity history
Reported portfolio weight
7.65%
Shares
96.11K
96,115
Reported value
$66.01M
USD

Shares increased 19.93%; reported value increased 37.84%, and weight changed +1.62 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.

Left: % · Right: Shares · Independently scaled axes

Exact data and methodology

Axes scale independently; a crossing does not mean equal values. Weight uses each quarter's total reported non-derivative value. Same CUSIP; missing quarters are gaps, not zero. Revised history may include later disclosures.

QuarterWeightQuantitySource
Q2 20267.65%96,115SEC filing ↗Filed Aug 14, 2026Amended
Q1 20266.03%80,142SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 9, 2026
Q4 20254.77%70,385SEC filing ↗Filed Jan 12, 2026
Q3 20254.63%62,454SEC filing ↗Filed Oct 9, 2025
Q2 20253.77%56,663SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 28, 2025
Q1 20253.56%53,493SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 15, 2025
Q4 20242.98%48,500SEC filing ↗Filed Jan 21, 2025
Q3 20243.00%44,488SEC filing ↗Filed Oct 4, 2024
Q2 20242.89%41,366SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 12, 2024
Q1 2024Not reportedNot reported—
Q4 20232.20%30,779SEC filing ↗Filed Jan 9, 2024

History & evidence by quarter

QuarterWeightQuantityValueChange explainedSource
Q4 20232.20%30,779$13.44MThe prior quarter is outside the free window. Sign in for the comparison.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jan 9, 2024
Q1 2024Not reported——This security is absent from this quarter's filing; a missing record is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q2 20242.89%41,366$20.69MA comparable prior-quarter record is unavailable; changes are not inferred.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 12, 2024
Q3 20243.00%44,488$23.48MShares increased 7.55%; reported value increased 13.47%, and weight changed +0.11 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Oct 4, 2024
Q4 20242.98%48,500$26.13MShares increased 9.02%; reported value increased 11.32%, and weight changed -0.02 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jan 21, 2025
Q1 20253.56%53,493$27.49MShares increased 10.29%; reported value increased 5.20%, and weight changed +0.58 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 15, 2025
Q2 20253.77%56,663$32.19MShares increased 5.93%; reported value increased 17.08%, and weight changed +0.21 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 28, 2025
Q3 20254.63%62,454$38.25MShares increased 10.22%; reported value increased 18.83%, and weight changed +0.86 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Oct 9, 2025
Q4 20254.77%70,385$44.14MShares increased 12.70%; reported value increased 15.41%, and weight changed +0.14 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jan 12, 2026
Q1 20266.03%80,142$47.89MShares increased 13.86%; reported value increased 8.49%, and weight changed +1.26 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 9, 2026
Q2 20267.65%96,115$66.01MShares increased 19.93%; reported value increased 37.84%, and weight changed +1.62 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Aug 14, 2026
Curated Wealth Partners LLC · VANGUARD S&P 500 ETF

Take these holdings further.

This page includes 11 of 11 reported holdings. Sign in to look up the full history beyond 3 years, use advanced screening & filtering, download CSV, and get the complete set through the Akkru API.

  • Download CSV
  • Earlier quarters
  • Advanced screening & filtering
  • API & AI access
Already have an account?

+ New accounts get free API credits to explore data beyond ownership filings.

For AI agents & developers

The initial HTML of this page carries its exact data as script#research-data (JSON): values, units, scope, preview limits and SEC sources. Read it directly, no script or API key needed; script#research-access says what needs an account.

Without an account: the last 3 years, with the row caps stated on the page. A free account opens all history on file on these pages and the CSV of what a page shows. Rows beyond the caps and bulk retrieval go through the authenticated API / MCP.

MCP  https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp

get_institutional_portfolio
{"cik":"1781284","quarter":"2026Q2","cusip":"922908363"}

get_institutional_manager_history
{"cik":"1781284","page_size":100}

Connect to MCP with OAuth and follow the returned pagination. Credits and usage limits depend on the account.

MCP endpoint
https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp
API / MCP documentation
/documents
llms.txt
/llms.txt
Sources, coverage & how to read this data

Figures are as reported to the SEC and merged with later amendments where Akkru could match them. Preview limits apply to what is listed, not to the totals, which come from the complete reported data. Nothing is zero-filled: a missing quarter or month is shown as missing.

13F reports quarter-end long positions in securities traded on US exchanges, filed by managers holding at least $100 million of such securities; it is not the manager's full portfolio, not assets under management, and value changes are not returns. Weights use the reported total value as denominator. Option rows show notional value, not premium or net exposure. Amendments are merged into the quarter when Akkru could match them.