Manager × security

EVOKE WEALTH, LLC IVV holdings history

ISHARES CORE S&P 500 ETF · CUSIP 464287200 · CIK 1793432

This is the oldest quarter open without an account, so changes against the quarter before it are withheld. Sign in to see them.
Citable facts

As of 2026-03-31, EVOKE WEALTH, LLC reported 702.78K IVV (shares), valued at $459.06M, or 8.47% of its reported non-derivative portfolio. Filed 2026-05-15.

Verify history & sources →
Portfolio weight and quantity history
Reported portfolio weight
8.47%
Shares
702.78K
702,776
Reported value
$459.06M
USD

Shares increased 11.80%; reported value increased 6.62%, and weight changed +0.19 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.

Left: % · Right: Shares · Independently scaled axes

Exact data and methodology

Axes scale independently; a crossing does not mean equal values. Weight uses each quarter's total reported non-derivative value. Same CUSIP; missing quarters are gaps, not zero. Revised history may include later disclosures.

QuarterWeightQuantitySource
Q2 2026Not reportedNot reported—
Q1 20268.47%702,776SEC filing ↗Filed May 15, 2026
Q4 20258.28%628,619SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 6, 2026
Q3 20258.91%638,360SEC filing ↗Filed Nov 14, 2025
Q2 20259.36%642,945SEC filing ↗Filed Aug 7, 2025
Q1 20259.24%629,942SEC filing ↗Filed May 13, 2025
Q4 202410.20%622,628SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 10, 2025
Q3 20249.95%632,097SEC filing ↗Filed Nov 13, 2024
Q2 20241.27%1,587SEC filing ↗Filed Aug 13, 2024
Q1 20249.72%621,268SEC filing ↗Filed May 15, 2024
Q4 20230.90%946SEC filing ↗Filed Jun 10, 2024Amended
Q3 20239.03%595,287SEC filing ↗Filed Nov 13, 2023

History & evidence by quarter

QuarterWeightQuantityValueChange explainedSource
Q3 20239.03%595,287$256.77MThe prior quarter is outside the free window. Sign in for the comparison.SEC filing ↗
Filed Nov 13, 2023
Q4 20230.90%946$451.84KShares decreased 99.84%; reported value decreased 99.82%, and weight changed -8.13 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jun 10, 2024
Q1 20249.72%621,268$326.62MShares increased 65573.15%; reported value increased 72186.76%, and weight changed +8.82 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed May 15, 2024
Q2 20241.27%1,587$868.46KShares decreased 99.74%; reported value decreased 99.73%, and weight changed -8.45 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Aug 13, 2024
Q3 20249.95%632,097$364.61MShares increased 39729.68%; reported value increased 41883.31%, and weight changed +8.68 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Nov 13, 2024
Q4 202410.20%622,628$366.53MShares decreased 1.50%; reported value increased 0.53%, and weight changed +0.25 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 10, 2025
Q1 20259.24%629,942$353.96MShares increased 1.17%; reported value decreased 3.43%, and weight changed -0.96 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed May 13, 2025
Q2 20259.36%642,945$399.20MShares increased 2.06%; reported value increased 12.78%, and weight changed +0.12 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Aug 7, 2025
Q3 20258.91%638,360$427.25MShares decreased 0.71%; reported value increased 7.03%, and weight changed -0.45 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Nov 14, 2025
Q4 20258.28%628,619$430.57MShares decreased 1.53%; reported value increased 0.78%, and weight changed -0.63 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 6, 2026
Q1 20268.47%702,776$459.06MShares increased 11.80%; reported value increased 6.62%, and weight changed +0.19 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed May 15, 2026
Q2 2026Not reported——This security is absent from this quarter's filing; a missing record is not treated as zero holdings.—
EVOKE WEALTH, LLC · ISHARES CORE S&P 500 ETF

Take these holdings further.

This page includes 12 of 12 reported holdings. Sign in to look up the full history beyond 3 years, use advanced screening & filtering, download CSV, and get the complete set through the Akkru API.

  • Download CSV
  • Earlier quarters
  • Advanced screening & filtering
  • API & AI access
Already have an account?

+ New accounts get free API credits to explore data beyond ownership filings.

For AI agents & developers

The initial HTML of this page carries its exact data as script#research-data (JSON): values, units, scope, preview limits and SEC sources. Read it directly, no script or API key needed; script#research-access says what needs an account.

Without an account: the last 3 years, with the row caps stated on the page. A free account opens all history on file on these pages and the CSV of what a page shows. Rows beyond the caps and bulk retrieval go through the authenticated API / MCP.

MCP  https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp

get_institutional_portfolio
{"cik":"1793432","quarter":"2026Q2","cusip":"464287200"}

get_institutional_manager_history
{"cik":"1793432","page_size":100}

Connect to MCP with OAuth and follow the returned pagination. Credits and usage limits depend on the account.

MCP endpoint
https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp
API / MCP documentation
/documents
llms.txt
/llms.txt
Sources, coverage & how to read this data

Figures are as reported to the SEC and merged with later amendments where Akkru could match them. Preview limits apply to what is listed, not to the totals, which come from the complete reported data. Nothing is zero-filled: a missing quarter or month is shown as missing.

13F reports quarter-end long positions in securities traded on US exchanges, filed by managers holding at least $100 million of such securities; it is not the manager's full portfolio, not assets under management, and value changes are not returns. Weights use the reported total value as denominator. Option rows show notional value, not premium or net exposure. Amendments are merged into the quarter when Akkru could match them.