Manager × security

Blueprint Investment Partners LLC BWX holdings history

SS SPDR BB INTL TREASURY BD · CUSIP 78464A516 · CIK 1794467

This is the oldest quarter open without an account, so changes against the quarter before it are withheld. Sign in to see them.
Citable facts

As of 2025-12-31, Blueprint Investment Partners LLC reported 289.70K BWX (shares), valued at $6.53M, or 0.70% of its reported non-derivative portfolio. Filed 2026-02-17.

Verify history & sources →
Portfolio weight and quantity history
Reported portfolio weight
0.70%
Shares
289.70K
289,700
Reported value
$6.53M
USD

Shares decreased 61.33%; reported value decreased 62.12%, and weight changed -1.72 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.

Left: % · Right: Shares · Independently scaled axes

Exact data and methodology

Axes scale independently; a crossing does not mean equal values. Weight uses each quarter's total reported non-derivative value. Same CUSIP; missing quarters are gaps, not zero. Revised history may include later disclosures.

QuarterWeightQuantitySource
Q2 2026Not reportedNot reported—
Q1 2026Not reportedNot reported—
Q4 20250.70%289,700SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 17, 2026
Q3 20252.42%749,071SEC filing ↗Filed Nov 12, 2025
Q2 20252.76%662,796SEC filing ↗Filed Aug 12, 2025
Q1 20251.73%433,331SEC filing ↗Filed May 12, 2025
Q4 20240.66%193,416SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 11, 2025
Q3 20242.50%590,198SEC filing ↗Filed Nov 13, 2024
Q2 20240.82%176,899SEC filing ↗Filed Aug 14, 2024
Q1 20240.73%165,434SEC filing ↗Filed May 13, 2024
Q4 20232.08%325,060SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 13, 2024

History & evidence by quarter

QuarterWeightQuantityValueChange explainedSource
Q4 20232.08%325,060$7.53MThe prior quarter is outside the free window. Sign in for the comparison.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 13, 2024
Q1 20240.73%165,434$3.68MShares decreased 49.11%; reported value decreased 51.17%, and weight changed -1.35 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed May 13, 2024
Q2 20240.82%176,899$3.79MShares increased 6.93%; reported value increased 3.04%, and weight changed +0.09 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Aug 14, 2024
Q3 20242.50%590,198$13.79MShares increased 233.64%; reported value increased 263.68%, and weight changed +1.68 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Nov 13, 2024
Q4 20240.66%193,416$4.14MShares decreased 67.23%; reported value decreased 69.99%, and weight changed -1.84 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 11, 2025
Q1 20251.73%433,331$9.47MShares increased 124.04%; reported value increased 128.96%, and weight changed +1.07 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed May 12, 2025
Q2 20252.76%662,796$15.57MShares increased 52.95%; reported value increased 64.36%, and weight changed +1.03 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Aug 12, 2025
Q3 20252.42%749,071$17.23MShares increased 13.02%; reported value increased 10.66%, and weight changed -0.34 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Nov 12, 2025
Q4 20250.70%289,700$6.53MShares decreased 61.33%; reported value decreased 62.12%, and weight changed -1.72 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 17, 2026
Q1 2026Not reported——This security is absent from this quarter's filing; a missing record is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q2 2026Not reported——This security is absent from this quarter's filing; a missing record is not treated as zero holdings.—
Blueprint Investment Partners LLC · SS SPDR BB INTL TREASURY BD

Take these holdings further.

This page includes 11 of 11 reported holdings. Sign in to look up the full history beyond 3 years, use advanced screening & filtering, download CSV, and get the complete set through the Akkru API.

  • Download CSV
  • Earlier quarters
  • Advanced screening & filtering
  • API & AI access
Already have an account?

+ New accounts get free API credits to explore data beyond ownership filings.

For AI agents & developers

The initial HTML of this page carries its exact data as script#research-data (JSON): values, units, scope, preview limits and SEC sources. Read it directly, no script or API key needed; script#research-access says what needs an account.

Without an account: the last 3 years, with the row caps stated on the page. A free account opens all history on file on these pages and the CSV of what a page shows. Rows beyond the caps and bulk retrieval go through the authenticated API / MCP.

MCP  https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp

get_institutional_portfolio
{"cik":"1794467","quarter":"2026Q2","cusip":"78464A516"}

get_institutional_manager_history
{"cik":"1794467","page_size":100}

Connect to MCP with OAuth and follow the returned pagination. Credits and usage limits depend on the account.

MCP endpoint
https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp
API / MCP documentation
/documents
llms.txt
/llms.txt
Sources, coverage & how to read this data

Figures are as reported to the SEC and merged with later amendments where Akkru could match them. Preview limits apply to what is listed, not to the totals, which come from the complete reported data. Nothing is zero-filled: a missing quarter or month is shown as missing.

13F reports quarter-end long positions in securities traded on US exchanges, filed by managers holding at least $100 million of such securities; it is not the manager's full portfolio, not assets under management, and value changes are not returns. Weights use the reported total value as denominator. Option rows show notional value, not premium or net exposure. Amendments are merged into the quarter when Akkru could match them.