Manager × security

Lineweaver Wealth Advisors, LLC FBND holdings history

FIDELITY TOTAL BOND ETF · CUSIP 316188309 · CIK 1797873

This is the oldest quarter open without an account, so changes against the quarter before it are withheld. Sign in to see them.
Citable facts

As of 2026-06-30, Lineweaver Wealth Advisors, LLC reported 903.82K FBND (shares), valued at $41.11M, or 4.89% of its reported non-derivative portfolio. Filed 2026-07-09.

Verify history & sources →
Portfolio weight and quantity history
Reported portfolio weight
4.89%
Shares
903.82K
903,819
Reported value
$41.11M
USD

Shares increased 7.18%; reported value increased 6.87%, and weight changed -0.30 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.

Left: % · Right: Shares · Independently scaled axes

Exact data and methodology

Axes scale independently; a crossing does not mean equal values. Weight uses each quarter's total reported non-derivative value. Same CUSIP; missing quarters are gaps, not zero. Revised history may include later disclosures.

QuarterWeightQuantitySource
Q2 20264.89%903,819SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 9, 2026
Q1 20265.19%843,285SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 8, 2026
Q4 20255.00%796,309SEC filing ↗Filed Jan 14, 2026
Q3 20255.17%763,455SEC filing ↗Filed Oct 10, 2025
Q2 20254.76%658,428SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 9, 2025
Q1 20254.67%600,014SEC filing ↗Filed May 2, 2025
Q4 20244.68%563,975SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 5, 2025
Q3 20244.71%529,509SEC filing ↗Filed Oct 25, 2024
Q2 20244.47%480,319SEC filing ↗Filed Aug 2, 2024
Q1 20241.64%152,522SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 30, 2024
Q4 20231.75%146,840SEC filing ↗Filed Jan 19, 2024
Q3 2023Not reportedNot reported—

History & evidence by quarter

QuarterWeightQuantityValueChange explainedSource
Q3 2023Not reported——This security is absent from this quarter's filing; a missing record is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q4 20231.75%146,840$6.76MA comparable prior-quarter record is unavailable; changes are not inferred.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jan 19, 2024
Q1 20241.64%152,522$6.91MShares increased 3.87%; reported value increased 2.22%, and weight changed -0.11 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 30, 2024
Q2 20244.47%480,319$21.58MShares increased 214.92%; reported value increased 212.28%, and weight changed +2.83 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Aug 2, 2024
Q3 20244.71%529,509$24.75MShares increased 10.24%; reported value increased 14.68%, and weight changed +0.24 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Oct 25, 2024
Q4 20244.68%563,975$25.32MShares increased 6.51%; reported value increased 2.29%, and weight changed -0.03 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 5, 2025
Q1 20254.67%600,014$27.39MShares increased 6.39%; reported value increased 8.19%, and weight changed -0.01 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed May 2, 2025
Q2 20254.76%658,428$30.12MShares increased 9.74%; reported value increased 9.97%, and weight changed +0.09 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 9, 2025
Q3 20255.17%763,455$35.30MShares increased 15.95%; reported value increased 17.19%, and weight changed +0.41 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Oct 10, 2025
Q4 20255.00%796,309$36.66MShares increased 4.30%; reported value increased 3.85%, and weight changed -0.17 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jan 14, 2026
Q1 20265.19%843,285$38.47MShares increased 5.90%; reported value increased 4.93%, and weight changed +0.19 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 8, 2026
Q2 20264.89%903,819$41.11MShares increased 7.18%; reported value increased 6.87%, and weight changed -0.30 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 9, 2026
Lineweaver Wealth Advisors, LLC · FIDELITY TOTAL BOND ETF

Take these holdings further.

This page includes 12 of 12 reported holdings. Sign in to look up the full history beyond 3 years, use advanced screening & filtering, download CSV, and get the complete set through the Akkru API.

  • Download CSV
  • Earlier quarters
  • Advanced screening & filtering
  • API & AI access
Already have an account?

+ New accounts get free API credits to explore data beyond ownership filings.

For AI agents & developers

The initial HTML of this page carries its exact data as script#research-data (JSON): values, units, scope, preview limits and SEC sources. Read it directly, no script or API key needed; script#research-access says what needs an account.

Without an account: the last 3 years, with the row caps stated on the page. A free account opens all history on file on these pages and the CSV of what a page shows. Rows beyond the caps and bulk retrieval go through the authenticated API / MCP.

MCP  https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp

get_institutional_portfolio
{"cik":"1797873","quarter":"2026Q2","cusip":"316188309"}

get_institutional_manager_history
{"cik":"1797873","page_size":100}

Connect to MCP with OAuth and follow the returned pagination. Credits and usage limits depend on the account.

MCP endpoint
https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp
API / MCP documentation
/documents
llms.txt
/llms.txt
Sources, coverage & how to read this data

Figures are as reported to the SEC and merged with later amendments where Akkru could match them. Preview limits apply to what is listed, not to the totals, which come from the complete reported data. Nothing is zero-filled: a missing quarter or month is shown as missing.

13F reports quarter-end long positions in securities traded on US exchanges, filed by managers holding at least $100 million of such securities; it is not the manager's full portfolio, not assets under management, and value changes are not returns. Weights use the reported total value as denominator. Option rows show notional value, not premium or net exposure. Amendments are merged into the quarter when Akkru could match them.