Manager × security

Lineweaver Wealth Advisors, LLC AGG holdings history

ISHARES CORE U.S. AGGREGATE · CUSIP 464287226 · CIK 1797873

This is the oldest quarter open without an account, so changes against the quarter before it are withheld. Sign in to see them.
Citable facts

As of 2026-06-30, Lineweaver Wealth Advisors, LLC reported 378.59K AGG (shares), valued at $37.47M, or 4.45% of its reported non-derivative portfolio. Filed 2026-07-09.

Verify history & sources →
Portfolio weight and quantity history
Reported portfolio weight
4.45%
Shares
378.59K
378,591
Reported value
$37.47M
USD

Shares increased 3.01%; reported value increased 2.70%, and weight changed -0.47 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.

Left: % · Right: Shares · Independently scaled axes

Exact data and methodology

Axes scale independently; a crossing does not mean equal values. Weight uses each quarter's total reported non-derivative value. Same CUSIP; missing quarters are gaps, not zero. Revised history may include later disclosures.

QuarterWeightQuantitySource
Q2 20264.45%378,591SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 9, 2026
Q1 20264.92%367,543SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 8, 2026
Q4 20254.73%347,283SEC filing ↗Filed Jan 14, 2026
Q3 20254.88%332,039SEC filing ↗Filed Oct 10, 2025
Q2 20254.36%278,026SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 9, 2025
Q1 20254.36%258,580SEC filing ↗Filed May 2, 2025
Q4 20244.24%236,606SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 5, 2025
Q3 20246.91%358,143SEC filing ↗Filed Oct 25, 2024
Q2 20245.26%261,308SEC filing ↗Filed Aug 2, 2024
Q1 20241.64%70,394SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 30, 2024
Q4 20231.75%67,995SEC filing ↗Filed Jan 19, 2024
Q3 2023Not reportedNot reported—

History & evidence by quarter

QuarterWeightQuantityValueChange explainedSource
Q3 2023Not reported——This security is absent from this quarter's filing; a missing record is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q4 20231.75%67,995$6.75MA comparable prior-quarter record is unavailable; changes are not inferred.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jan 19, 2024
Q1 20241.64%70,394$6.90MShares increased 3.53%; reported value increased 2.15%, and weight changed -0.11 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 30, 2024
Q2 20245.26%261,308$25.37MShares increased 271.21%; reported value increased 267.93%, and weight changed +3.62 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Aug 2, 2024
Q3 20246.91%358,143$36.27MShares increased 37.06%; reported value increased 42.97%, and weight changed +1.65 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Oct 25, 2024
Q4 20244.24%236,606$22.94MShares decreased 33.94%; reported value decreased 36.77%, and weight changed -2.67 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 5, 2025
Q1 20254.36%258,580$25.58MShares increased 9.29%; reported value increased 11.53%, and weight changed +0.12 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed May 2, 2025
Q2 20254.36%278,026$27.58MShares increased 7.52%; reported value increased 7.82%, and weight changed +0.00 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 9, 2025
Q3 20254.88%332,039$33.29MShares increased 19.43%; reported value increased 20.69%, and weight changed +0.52 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Oct 10, 2025
Q4 20254.73%347,283$34.69MShares increased 4.59%; reported value increased 4.20%, and weight changed -0.15 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jan 14, 2026
Q1 20264.92%367,543$36.49MShares increased 5.83%; reported value increased 5.19%, and weight changed +0.19 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 8, 2026
Q2 20264.45%378,591$37.47MShares increased 3.01%; reported value increased 2.70%, and weight changed -0.47 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 9, 2026
Lineweaver Wealth Advisors, LLC · ISHARES CORE U.S. AGGREGATE

Take these holdings further.

This page includes 12 of 12 reported holdings. Sign in to look up the full history beyond 3 years, use advanced screening & filtering, download CSV, and get the complete set through the Akkru API.

  • Download CSV
  • Earlier quarters
  • Advanced screening & filtering
  • API & AI access
Already have an account?

+ New accounts get free API credits to explore data beyond ownership filings.

For AI agents & developers

The initial HTML of this page carries its exact data as script#research-data (JSON): values, units, scope, preview limits and SEC sources. Read it directly, no script or API key needed; script#research-access says what needs an account.

Without an account: the last 3 years, with the row caps stated on the page. A free account opens all history on file on these pages and the CSV of what a page shows. Rows beyond the caps and bulk retrieval go through the authenticated API / MCP.

MCP  https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp

get_institutional_portfolio
{"cik":"1797873","quarter":"2026Q2","cusip":"464287226"}

get_institutional_manager_history
{"cik":"1797873","page_size":100}

Connect to MCP with OAuth and follow the returned pagination. Credits and usage limits depend on the account.

MCP endpoint
https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp
API / MCP documentation
/documents
llms.txt
/llms.txt
Sources, coverage & how to read this data

Figures are as reported to the SEC and merged with later amendments where Akkru could match them. Preview limits apply to what is listed, not to the totals, which come from the complete reported data. Nothing is zero-filled: a missing quarter or month is shown as missing.

13F reports quarter-end long positions in securities traded on US exchanges, filed by managers holding at least $100 million of such securities; it is not the manager's full portfolio, not assets under management, and value changes are not returns. Weights use the reported total value as denominator. Option rows show notional value, not premium or net exposure. Amendments are merged into the quarter when Akkru could match them.