Manager × security

Provident Wealth Management, LLC WINN holdings history

HARBOR LONG-TERM GROWERS ETF · CUSIP 41151J406 · CIK 1799797

This is the oldest quarter open without an account, so changes against the quarter before it are withheld. Sign in to see them.
Citable facts

As of 2026-06-30, Provident Wealth Management, LLC reported 65.62K WINN (shares), valued at $2.13M, or 0.55% of its reported non-derivative portfolio. Filed 2026-08-04.

Verify history & sources →
Portfolio weight and quantity history
Reported portfolio weight
0.55%
Shares
65.62K
65,619
Reported value
$2.13M
USD

Shares decreased 2.93%; reported value increased 13.67%, and weight changed -0.02 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.

Left: % · Right: Shares · Independently scaled axes

Exact data and methodology

Axes scale independently; a crossing does not mean equal values. Weight uses each quarter's total reported non-derivative value. Same CUSIP; missing quarters are gaps, not zero. Revised history may include later disclosures.

QuarterWeightQuantitySource
Q2 20260.55%65,619SEC filing ↗Filed Aug 4, 2026
Q1 20260.57%67,599SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 17, 2026
Q4 20250.66%72,118SEC filing ↗Filed Jan 28, 2026
Q3 20250.75%80,092SEC filing ↗Filed Oct 16, 2025
Q2 20250.78%81,535SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 18, 2025
Q1 20250.73%85,947SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 21, 2025
Q4 20240.96%105,718SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 4, 2025
Q3 20241.24%142,442SEC filing ↗Filed Oct 16, 2024
Q2 20241.92%207,863SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 17, 2024
Q1 20242.43%276,388SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 22, 2024
Q4 2023Not reportedNot reported—

History & evidence by quarter

QuarterWeightQuantityValueChange explainedSource
Q4 2023Not reported——This security is absent from this quarter's filing; a missing record is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q1 20242.43%276,388$6.49MA comparable prior-quarter record is unavailable; changes are not inferred.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 22, 2024
Q2 20241.92%207,863$5.26MShares decreased 24.79%; reported value decreased 18.96%, and weight changed -0.51 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 17, 2024
Q3 20241.24%142,442$3.65MShares decreased 31.47%; reported value decreased 30.61%, and weight changed -0.68 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Oct 16, 2024
Q4 20240.96%105,718$2.88MShares decreased 25.78%; reported value decreased 21.14%, and weight changed -0.28 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 4, 2025
Q1 20250.73%85,947$2.11MShares decreased 18.70%; reported value decreased 26.80%, and weight changed -0.23 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 21, 2025
Q2 20250.78%81,535$2.37MShares decreased 5.13%; reported value increased 12.78%, and weight changed +0.05 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 18, 2025
Q3 20250.75%80,092$2.50MShares decreased 1.77%; reported value increased 5.09%, and weight changed -0.03 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Oct 16, 2025
Q4 20250.66%72,118$2.24MShares decreased 9.96%; reported value decreased 10.12%, and weight changed -0.09 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jan 28, 2026
Q1 20260.57%67,599$1.87MShares decreased 6.27%; reported value decreased 16.44%, and weight changed -0.09 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 17, 2026
Q2 20260.55%65,619$2.13MShares decreased 2.93%; reported value increased 13.67%, and weight changed -0.02 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Aug 4, 2026
Provident Wealth Management, LLC · HARBOR LONG-TERM GROWERS ETF

Take these holdings further.

This page includes 11 of 11 reported holdings. Sign in to look up the full history beyond 3 years, use advanced screening & filtering, download CSV, and get the complete set through the Akkru API.

  • Download CSV
  • Earlier quarters
  • Advanced screening & filtering
  • API & AI access
Already have an account?

+ New accounts get free API credits to explore data beyond ownership filings.

For AI agents & developers

The initial HTML of this page carries its exact data as script#research-data (JSON): values, units, scope, preview limits and SEC sources. Read it directly, no script or API key needed; script#research-access says what needs an account.

Without an account: the last 3 years, with the row caps stated on the page. A free account opens all history on file on these pages and the CSV of what a page shows. Rows beyond the caps and bulk retrieval go through the authenticated API / MCP.

MCP  https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp

get_institutional_portfolio
{"cik":"1799797","quarter":"2026Q2","cusip":"41151J406"}

get_institutional_manager_history
{"cik":"1799797","page_size":100}

Connect to MCP with OAuth and follow the returned pagination. Credits and usage limits depend on the account.

MCP endpoint
https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp
API / MCP documentation
/documents
llms.txt
/llms.txt
Sources, coverage & how to read this data

Figures are as reported to the SEC and merged with later amendments where Akkru could match them. Preview limits apply to what is listed, not to the totals, which come from the complete reported data. Nothing is zero-filled: a missing quarter or month is shown as missing.

13F reports quarter-end long positions in securities traded on US exchanges, filed by managers holding at least $100 million of such securities; it is not the manager's full portfolio, not assets under management, and value changes are not returns. Weights use the reported total value as denominator. Option rows show notional value, not premium or net exposure. Amendments are merged into the quarter when Akkru could match them.