Manager × security

TSFG, LLC HDEF holdings history

XTRACKERS MSCI EAFE HIGH DIV · CUSIP 233051630 · CIK 1800513

Some filings reported values in thousands; those figures were scaled ×1000 to dollars.
This is the oldest quarter open without an account, so changes against the quarter before it are withheld. Sign in to see them.
Citable facts

As of 2026-06-30, TSFG, LLC reported 491.83K HDEF (shares), valued at $15.81M, or 1.99% of its reported non-derivative portfolio. Filed 2026-07-23.

Verify history & sources →
Portfolio weight and quantity history
Reported portfolio weight
1.99%
Shares
491.83K
491,833
Reported value
$15.81M
USD

Shares decreased 11.97%; reported value decreased 12.70%, and weight changed -0.76 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.

Left: % · Right: Shares · Independently scaled axes

Exact data and methodology

Axes scale independently; a crossing does not mean equal values. Weight uses each quarter's total reported non-derivative value. Same CUSIP; missing quarters are gaps, not zero. Revised history may include later disclosures.

QuarterWeightQuantitySource
Q2 20261.99%491,833SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 23, 2026
Q1 20262.75%558,701SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 27, 2026
Q4 20252.20%475,838SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 4, 2026
Q3 20251.42%303,260SEC filing ↗Filed Nov 4, 2025
Q2 20251.52%290,296SEC filing ↗Filed Aug 5, 2025
Q1 20251.10%197,705SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 24, 2025
Q4 20241.18%237,003SEC filing ↗Filed Jan 13, 2025
Q3 20240.66%112,468SEC filing ↗Filed Oct 15, 2024
Q2 20240.63%110,277SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 16, 2024
Q1 20241.21%194,708SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 16, 2024
Q4 20230.09%11,730SEC filing ↗Filed Jan 24, 2024
Q3 2023Not reportedNot reported—

History & evidence by quarter

QuarterWeightQuantityValueChange explainedSource
Q3 2023Not reported——This security is absent from this quarter's filing; a missing record is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q4 20230.09%11,730$289.00KA comparable prior-quarter record is unavailable; changes are not inferred.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jan 24, 2024
Q1 20241.21%194,708$4.80MShares increased 1559.91%; reported value increased 1561.94%, and weight changed +1.12 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 16, 2024
Q2 20240.63%110,277$2.69MShares decreased 43.36%; reported value decreased 44.01%, and weight changed -0.58 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 16, 2024
Q3 20240.66%112,468$3.02MShares increased 1.99%; reported value increased 12.46%, and weight changed +0.03 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Oct 15, 2024
Q4 20241.18%237,003$5.76MShares increased 110.73%; reported value increased 90.38%, and weight changed +0.52 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jan 13, 2025
Q1 20251.10%197,705$5.37MShares decreased 16.58%; reported value decreased 6.79%, and weight changed -0.08 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 24, 2025
Q2 20251.52%290,296$8.38MShares increased 46.83%; reported value increased 56.13%, and weight changed +0.42 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Aug 5, 2025
Q3 20251.42%303,260$8.92MShares increased 4.47%; reported value increased 6.49%, and weight changed -0.10 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Nov 4, 2025
Q4 20252.20%475,838$14.75MShares increased 56.91%; reported value increased 65.28%, and weight changed +0.78 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 4, 2026
Q1 20262.75%558,701$18.11MShares increased 17.41%; reported value increased 22.79%, and weight changed +0.55 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 27, 2026
Q2 20261.99%491,833$15.81MShares decreased 11.97%; reported value decreased 12.70%, and weight changed -0.76 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 23, 2026
TSFG, LLC · XTRACKERS MSCI EAFE HIGH DIV

Take these holdings further.

This page includes 12 of 12 reported holdings. Sign in to look up the full history beyond 3 years, use advanced screening & filtering, download CSV, and get the complete set through the Akkru API.

  • Download CSV
  • Earlier quarters
  • Advanced screening & filtering
  • API & AI access
Already have an account?

+ New accounts get free API credits to explore data beyond ownership filings.

For AI agents & developers

The initial HTML of this page carries its exact data as script#research-data (JSON): values, units, scope, preview limits and SEC sources. Read it directly, no script or API key needed; script#research-access says what needs an account.

Without an account: the last 3 years, with the row caps stated on the page. A free account opens all history on file on these pages and the CSV of what a page shows. Rows beyond the caps and bulk retrieval go through the authenticated API / MCP.

MCP  https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp

get_institutional_portfolio
{"cik":"1800513","quarter":"2026Q2","cusip":"233051630"}

get_institutional_manager_history
{"cik":"1800513","page_size":100}

Connect to MCP with OAuth and follow the returned pagination. Credits and usage limits depend on the account.

MCP endpoint
https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp
API / MCP documentation
/documents
llms.txt
/llms.txt
Sources, coverage & how to read this data

Figures are as reported to the SEC and merged with later amendments where Akkru could match them. Preview limits apply to what is listed, not to the totals, which come from the complete reported data. Nothing is zero-filled: a missing quarter or month is shown as missing.

13F reports quarter-end long positions in securities traded on US exchanges, filed by managers holding at least $100 million of such securities; it is not the manager's full portfolio, not assets under management, and value changes are not returns. Weights use the reported total value as denominator. Option rows show notional value, not premium or net exposure. Amendments are merged into the quarter when Akkru could match them.