Manager × security

Single Point Partners, LLC MUB holdings history

ISHARES NATIONAL MUNI BOND E · CUSIP 464288414 · CIK 1801184

Some filings reported values in thousands; those figures were scaled ×1000 to dollars.
This is the oldest quarter open without an account, so changes against the quarter before it are withheld. Sign in to see them.
Citable facts

As of 2026-06-30, Single Point Partners, LLC reported 128.05K MUB (shares), valued at $13.78M, or 2.43% of its reported non-derivative portfolio. Filed 2026-07-16.

Verify history & sources →
Portfolio weight and quantity history
Reported portfolio weight
2.43%
Shares
128.05K
128,051
Reported value
$13.78M
USD

Shares decreased 1.35%; reported value increased 0.02%, and weight changed -0.31 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.

Left: % · Right: Shares · Independently scaled axes

Exact data and methodology

Axes scale independently; a crossing does not mean equal values. Weight uses each quarter's total reported non-derivative value. Same CUSIP; missing quarters are gaps, not zero. Revised history may include later disclosures.

QuarterWeightQuantitySource
Q2 20262.43%128,051SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 16, 2026
Q1 20262.74%129,797SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 15, 2026
Q4 20252.74%129,531SEC filing ↗Filed Jan 26, 2026
Q3 20252.66%122,848SEC filing ↗Filed Oct 20, 2025
Q2 20252.83%123,771SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 21, 2025
Q1 20253.74%151,022SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 14, 2025
Q4 20244.32%175,873SEC filing ↗Filed Jan 29, 2025
Q3 2024Not reportedNot reported—
Q2 2024Not reportedNot reported—
Q1 20243.20%127,881SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 11, 2024
Q4 20233.26%120,667SEC filing ↗Filed Jan 11, 2024
Q3 20233.75%139,310SEC filing ↗Filed Oct 12, 2023

History & evidence by quarter

QuarterWeightQuantityValueChange explainedSource
Q3 20233.75%139,310$14.29MThe prior quarter is outside the free window. Sign in for the comparison.SEC filing ↗
Filed Oct 12, 2023
Q4 20233.26%120,667$13.08MShares decreased 13.38%; reported value decreased 8.43%, and weight changed -0.49 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jan 11, 2024
Q1 20243.20%127,881$13.76MShares increased 5.98%; reported value increased 5.19%, and weight changed -0.06 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 11, 2024
Q2 2024Not reported——This security is absent from this quarter's filing; a missing record is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q3 2024Not reported——This security is absent from this quarter's filing; a missing record is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q4 20244.32%175,873$18.74MA comparable prior-quarter record is unavailable; changes are not inferred.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jan 29, 2025
Q1 20253.74%151,022$15.92MShares decreased 14.13%; reported value decreased 15.02%, and weight changed -0.58 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 14, 2025
Q2 20252.83%123,771$12.93MShares decreased 18.04%; reported value decreased 18.79%, and weight changed -0.91 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 21, 2025
Q3 20252.66%122,848$13.08MShares decreased 0.75%; reported value increased 1.16%, and weight changed -0.17 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Oct 20, 2025
Q4 20252.74%129,531$13.87MShares increased 5.44%; reported value increased 6.05%, and weight changed +0.08 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jan 26, 2026
Q1 20262.74%129,797$13.78MShares increased 0.21%; reported value decreased 0.69%, and weight changed +0.00 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 15, 2026
Q2 20262.43%128,051$13.78MShares decreased 1.35%; reported value increased 0.02%, and weight changed -0.31 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 16, 2026
Single Point Partners, LLC · ISHARES NATIONAL MUNI BOND E

Take these holdings further.

This page includes 12 of 12 reported holdings. Sign in to look up the full history beyond 3 years, use advanced screening & filtering, download CSV, and get the complete set through the Akkru API.

  • Download CSV
  • Earlier quarters
  • Advanced screening & filtering
  • API & AI access
Already have an account?

+ New accounts get free API credits to explore data beyond ownership filings.

For AI agents & developers

The initial HTML of this page carries its exact data as script#research-data (JSON): values, units, scope, preview limits and SEC sources. Read it directly, no script or API key needed; script#research-access says what needs an account.

Without an account: the last 3 years, with the row caps stated on the page. A free account opens all history on file on these pages and the CSV of what a page shows. Rows beyond the caps and bulk retrieval go through the authenticated API / MCP.

MCP  https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp

get_institutional_portfolio
{"cik":"1801184","quarter":"2026Q2","cusip":"464288414"}

get_institutional_manager_history
{"cik":"1801184","page_size":100}

Connect to MCP with OAuth and follow the returned pagination. Credits and usage limits depend on the account.

MCP endpoint
https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp
API / MCP documentation
/documents
llms.txt
/llms.txt
Sources, coverage & how to read this data

Figures are as reported to the SEC and merged with later amendments where Akkru could match them. Preview limits apply to what is listed, not to the totals, which come from the complete reported data. Nothing is zero-filled: a missing quarter or month is shown as missing.

13F reports quarter-end long positions in securities traded on US exchanges, filed by managers holding at least $100 million of such securities; it is not the manager's full portfolio, not assets under management, and value changes are not returns. Weights use the reported total value as denominator. Option rows show notional value, not premium or net exposure. Amendments are merged into the quarter when Akkru could match them.