Manager × security

Royal Harbor Partners, LLC PAVE holdings history

GLOBAL X US INFRASTRUCTURE · CUSIP 37954Y673 · CIK 1801876

This is the oldest quarter open without an account, so changes against the quarter before it are withheld. Sign in to see them.
Citable facts

As of 2026-06-30, Royal Harbor Partners, LLC reported 36.50K PAVE (shares), valued at $2.15M, or 0.67% of its reported non-derivative portfolio. Filed 2026-07-27.

Verify history & sources →
Portfolio weight and quantity history
Reported portfolio weight
0.67%
Shares
36.50K
36,503
Reported value
$2.15M
USD

Shares decreased 2.92%; reported value increased 12.57%, and weight changed +0.02 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.

Left: % · Right: Shares · Independently scaled axes

Exact data and methodology

Axes scale independently; a crossing does not mean equal values. Weight uses each quarter's total reported non-derivative value. Same CUSIP; missing quarters are gaps, not zero. Revised history may include later disclosures.

QuarterWeightQuantitySource
Q2 20260.67%36,503SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 27, 2026
Q1 20260.65%37,602SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 24, 2026
Q4 20250.63%39,813SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 19, 2026
Q3 20250.67%41,275SEC filing ↗Filed Oct 22, 2025
Q2 20250.65%40,950SEC filing ↗Filed Aug 8, 2025
Q1 20251.29%88,003SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 29, 2025
Q4 20242.99%196,147SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 7, 2025
Q3 20243.26%203,574SEC filing ↗Filed Oct 29, 2024
Q2 20243.08%201,348SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 31, 2024
Q1 20243.49%201,130SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 30, 2024
Q4 20233.22%201,345SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 8, 2024
Q3 2023Not reportedNot reported—

History & evidence by quarter

QuarterWeightQuantityValueChange explainedSource
Q3 2023Not reported——This security is absent from this quarter's filing; a missing record is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q4 20233.22%201,345$6.94MA comparable prior-quarter record is unavailable; changes are not inferred.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 8, 2024
Q1 20243.49%201,130$8.01MShares decreased 0.11%; reported value increased 15.40%, and weight changed +0.27 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 30, 2024
Q2 20243.08%201,348$7.45MShares increased 0.11%; reported value decreased 6.91%, and weight changed -0.41 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 31, 2024
Q3 20243.26%203,574$8.38MShares increased 1.11%; reported value increased 12.41%, and weight changed +0.18 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Oct 29, 2024
Q4 20242.99%196,147$7.93MShares decreased 3.65%; reported value decreased 5.40%, and weight changed -0.27 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 7, 2025
Q1 20251.29%88,003$3.32MShares decreased 55.13%; reported value decreased 58.11%, and weight changed -1.70 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 29, 2025
Q2 20250.65%40,950$1.78MShares decreased 53.47%; reported value decreased 46.25%, and weight changed -0.64 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Aug 8, 2025
Q3 20250.67%41,275$1.97MShares increased 0.79%; reported value increased 10.16%, and weight changed +0.02 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Oct 22, 2025
Q4 20250.63%39,813$1.90MShares decreased 3.54%; reported value decreased 3.22%, and weight changed -0.04 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 19, 2026
Q1 20260.65%37,602$1.91MShares decreased 5.55%; reported value increased 0.41%, and weight changed +0.02 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 24, 2026
Q2 20260.67%36,503$2.15MShares decreased 2.92%; reported value increased 12.57%, and weight changed +0.02 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 27, 2026
Royal Harbor Partners, LLC · GLOBAL X US INFRASTRUCTURE

Take these holdings further.

This page includes 12 of 12 reported holdings. Sign in to look up the full history beyond 3 years, use advanced screening & filtering, download CSV, and get the complete set through the Akkru API.

  • Download CSV
  • Earlier quarters
  • Advanced screening & filtering
  • API & AI access
Already have an account?

+ New accounts get free API credits to explore data beyond ownership filings.

For AI agents & developers

The initial HTML of this page carries its exact data as script#research-data (JSON): values, units, scope, preview limits and SEC sources. Read it directly, no script or API key needed; script#research-access says what needs an account.

Without an account: the last 3 years, with the row caps stated on the page. A free account opens all history on file on these pages and the CSV of what a page shows. Rows beyond the caps and bulk retrieval go through the authenticated API / MCP.

MCP  https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp

get_institutional_portfolio
{"cik":"1801876","quarter":"2026Q2","cusip":"37954Y673"}

get_institutional_manager_history
{"cik":"1801876","page_size":100}

Connect to MCP with OAuth and follow the returned pagination. Credits and usage limits depend on the account.

MCP endpoint
https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp
API / MCP documentation
/documents
llms.txt
/llms.txt
Sources, coverage & how to read this data

Figures are as reported to the SEC and merged with later amendments where Akkru could match them. Preview limits apply to what is listed, not to the totals, which come from the complete reported data. Nothing is zero-filled: a missing quarter or month is shown as missing.

13F reports quarter-end long positions in securities traded on US exchanges, filed by managers holding at least $100 million of such securities; it is not the manager's full portfolio, not assets under management, and value changes are not returns. Weights use the reported total value as denominator. Option rows show notional value, not premium or net exposure. Amendments are merged into the quarter when Akkru could match them.