Manager × security

Royal Harbor Partners, LLC JBND holdings history

JPMORGAN ACTIVE BOND ETF · CUSIP 46654Q716 · CIK 1801876

This is the oldest quarter open without an account, so changes against the quarter before it are withheld. Sign in to see them.
Citable facts

As of 2026-06-30, Royal Harbor Partners, LLC reported 355.46K JBND (shares), valued at $19.02M, or 5.89% of its reported non-derivative portfolio. Filed 2026-07-27.

Verify history & sources →
Portfolio weight and quantity history
Reported portfolio weight
5.89%
Shares
355.46K
355,465
Reported value
$19.02M
USD

Shares increased 11.84%; reported value increased 11.28%, and weight changed +0.10 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.

Left: % · Right: Shares · Independently scaled axes

Exact data and methodology

Axes scale independently; a crossing does not mean equal values. Weight uses each quarter's total reported non-derivative value. Same CUSIP; missing quarters are gaps, not zero. Revised history may include later disclosures.

QuarterWeightQuantitySource
Q2 20265.89%355,465SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 27, 2026
Q1 20265.79%317,831SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 24, 2026
Q4 20253.00%167,825SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 19, 2026
Q3 20253.02%164,687SEC filing ↗Filed Oct 22, 2025
Q2 20253.25%166,166SEC filing ↗Filed Aug 8, 2025
Q1 20253.41%164,649SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 29, 2025
Q4 20243.14%159,078SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 7, 2025
Q3 20248.86%416,906SEC filing ↗Filed Oct 29, 2024
Q2 20247.61%351,926SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 31, 2024
Q1 20244.62%201,701SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 30, 2024
Q4 20231.57%63,667SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 8, 2024
Q3 2023Not reportedNot reported—

History & evidence by quarter

QuarterWeightQuantityValueChange explainedSource
Q3 2023Not reported——This security is absent from this quarter's filing; a missing record is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q4 20231.57%63,667$3.37MA comparable prior-quarter record is unavailable; changes are not inferred.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 8, 2024
Q1 20244.62%201,701$10.60MShares increased 216.81%; reported value increased 214.07%, and weight changed +3.05 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 30, 2024
Q2 20247.61%351,926$18.39MShares increased 74.48%; reported value increased 73.55%, and weight changed +2.99 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 31, 2024
Q3 20248.86%416,906$22.78MShares increased 18.46%; reported value increased 23.91%, and weight changed +1.25 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Oct 29, 2024
Q4 20243.14%159,078$8.31MShares decreased 61.84%; reported value decreased 63.52%, and weight changed -5.72 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 7, 2025
Q1 20253.41%164,649$8.81MShares increased 3.50%; reported value increased 6.02%, and weight changed +0.27 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 29, 2025
Q2 20253.25%166,166$8.90MShares increased 0.92%; reported value increased 1.05%, and weight changed -0.16 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Aug 8, 2025
Q3 20253.02%164,687$8.92MShares decreased 0.89%; reported value increased 0.16%, and weight changed -0.23 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Oct 22, 2025
Q4 20253.00%167,825$9.07MShares increased 1.91%; reported value increased 1.74%, and weight changed -0.02 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 19, 2026
Q1 20265.79%317,831$17.09MShares increased 89.38%; reported value increased 88.33%, and weight changed +2.79 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 24, 2026
Q2 20265.89%355,465$19.02MShares increased 11.84%; reported value increased 11.28%, and weight changed +0.10 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 27, 2026
Royal Harbor Partners, LLC · JPMORGAN ACTIVE BOND ETF

Take these holdings further.

This page includes 12 of 12 reported holdings. Sign in to look up the full history beyond 3 years, use advanced screening & filtering, download CSV, and get the complete set through the Akkru API.

  • Download CSV
  • Earlier quarters
  • Advanced screening & filtering
  • API & AI access
Already have an account?

+ New accounts get free API credits to explore data beyond ownership filings.

For AI agents & developers

The initial HTML of this page carries its exact data as script#research-data (JSON): values, units, scope, preview limits and SEC sources. Read it directly, no script or API key needed; script#research-access says what needs an account.

Without an account: the last 3 years, with the row caps stated on the page. A free account opens all history on file on these pages and the CSV of what a page shows. Rows beyond the caps and bulk retrieval go through the authenticated API / MCP.

MCP  https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp

get_institutional_portfolio
{"cik":"1801876","quarter":"2026Q2","cusip":"46654Q716"}

get_institutional_manager_history
{"cik":"1801876","page_size":100}

Connect to MCP with OAuth and follow the returned pagination. Credits and usage limits depend on the account.

MCP endpoint
https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp
API / MCP documentation
/documents
llms.txt
/llms.txt
Sources, coverage & how to read this data

Figures are as reported to the SEC and merged with later amendments where Akkru could match them. Preview limits apply to what is listed, not to the totals, which come from the complete reported data. Nothing is zero-filled: a missing quarter or month is shown as missing.

13F reports quarter-end long positions in securities traded on US exchanges, filed by managers holding at least $100 million of such securities; it is not the manager's full portfolio, not assets under management, and value changes are not returns. Weights use the reported total value as denominator. Option rows show notional value, not premium or net exposure. Amendments are merged into the quarter when Akkru could match them.