Manager × security

Bridgewealth Advisory Group, LLC JSCP holdings history

JPMORGAN SHORT DURATION CORE · CUSIP 46641Q274 · CIK 1801982

This is the oldest quarter open without an account, so changes against the quarter before it are withheld. Sign in to see them.
Citable facts

As of 2026-06-30, Bridgewealth Advisory Group, LLC reported 387.80K JSCP (shares), valued at $18.28M, or 3.45% of its reported non-derivative portfolio. Filed 2026-07-27.

Verify history & sources →
Portfolio weight and quantity history
Reported portfolio weight
3.45%
Shares
387.80K
387,797
Reported value
$18.28M
USD

Shares increased 4.11%; reported value increased 3.77%, and weight changed -0.20 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.

Left: % · Right: Shares · Independently scaled axes

Exact data and methodology

Axes scale independently; a crossing does not mean equal values. Weight uses each quarter's total reported non-derivative value. Same CUSIP; missing quarters are gaps, not zero. Revised history may include later disclosures.

QuarterWeightQuantitySource
Q2 20263.45%387,797SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 27, 2026
Q1 20263.65%372,489SEC filing ↗Filed May 15, 2026
Q4 20253.72%354,395SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 4, 2026
Q3 20253.36%304,345SEC filing ↗Filed Oct 23, 2025
Q2 20253.58%297,180SEC filing ↗Filed Aug 4, 2025
Q1 20251.21%19,482SEC filing ↗Filed May 13, 2025
Q4 20243.94%298,047SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 14, 2025
Q3 20244.59%265,478SEC filing ↗Filed Nov 13, 2024
Q2 20244.81%233,897SEC filing ↗Filed Aug 13, 2024
Q1 20243.86%169,454SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 18, 2024
Q4 20233.06%85,831SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 5, 2024
Q3 2023Not reportedNot reported—

History & evidence by quarter

QuarterWeightQuantityValueChange explainedSource
Q3 2023Not reported——This security is absent from this quarter's filing; a missing record is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q4 20233.06%85,831$4.00MA comparable prior-quarter record is unavailable; changes are not inferred.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 5, 2024
Q1 20243.86%169,454$7.88MShares increased 97.43%; reported value increased 97.35%, and weight changed +0.80 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 18, 2024
Q2 20244.81%233,897$10.85MShares increased 38.03%; reported value increased 37.61%, and weight changed +0.95 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Aug 13, 2024
Q3 20244.59%265,478$12.62MShares increased 13.50%; reported value increased 16.27%, and weight changed -0.22 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Nov 13, 2024
Q4 20243.94%298,047$13.94MShares increased 12.27%; reported value increased 10.50%, and weight changed -0.65 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 14, 2025
Q1 20251.21%19,482$919.75KShares decreased 93.46%; reported value decreased 93.40%, and weight changed -2.73 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed May 13, 2025
Q2 20253.58%297,180$14.10MShares increased 1425.41%; reported value increased 1432.84%, and weight changed +2.37 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Aug 4, 2025
Q3 20253.36%304,345$14.49MShares increased 2.41%; reported value increased 2.78%, and weight changed -0.22 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Oct 23, 2025
Q4 20253.72%354,395$16.85MShares increased 16.45%; reported value increased 16.32%, and weight changed +0.36 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 4, 2026
Q1 20263.65%372,489$17.62MShares increased 5.11%; reported value increased 4.54%, and weight changed -0.07 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed May 15, 2026
Q2 20263.45%387,797$18.28MShares increased 4.11%; reported value increased 3.77%, and weight changed -0.20 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 27, 2026
Bridgewealth Advisory Group, LLC · JPMORGAN SHORT DURATION CORE

Take these holdings further.

This page includes 12 of 12 reported holdings. Sign in to look up the full history beyond 3 years, use advanced screening & filtering, download CSV, and get the complete set through the Akkru API.

  • Download CSV
  • Earlier quarters
  • Advanced screening & filtering
  • API & AI access
Already have an account?

+ New accounts get free API credits to explore data beyond ownership filings.

For AI agents & developers

The initial HTML of this page carries its exact data as script#research-data (JSON): values, units, scope, preview limits and SEC sources. Read it directly, no script or API key needed; script#research-access says what needs an account.

Without an account: the last 3 years, with the row caps stated on the page. A free account opens all history on file on these pages and the CSV of what a page shows. Rows beyond the caps and bulk retrieval go through the authenticated API / MCP.

MCP  https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp

get_institutional_portfolio
{"cik":"1801982","quarter":"2026Q2","cusip":"46641Q274"}

get_institutional_manager_history
{"cik":"1801982","page_size":100}

Connect to MCP with OAuth and follow the returned pagination. Credits and usage limits depend on the account.

MCP endpoint
https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp
API / MCP documentation
/documents
llms.txt
/llms.txt
Sources, coverage & how to read this data

Figures are as reported to the SEC and merged with later amendments where Akkru could match them. Preview limits apply to what is listed, not to the totals, which come from the complete reported data. Nothing is zero-filled: a missing quarter or month is shown as missing.

13F reports quarter-end long positions in securities traded on US exchanges, filed by managers holding at least $100 million of such securities; it is not the manager's full portfolio, not assets under management, and value changes are not returns. Weights use the reported total value as denominator. Option rows show notional value, not premium or net exposure. Amendments are merged into the quarter when Akkru could match them.