Manager × security

Bridgewealth Advisory Group, LLC MINO holdings history

PIMCO MUNICIPAL INCOME OPPOR · CUSIP 72201R635 · CIK 1801982

This is the oldest quarter open without an account, so changes against the quarter before it are withheld. Sign in to see them.
Citable facts

As of 2026-06-30, Bridgewealth Advisory Group, LLC reported 135.67K MINO (shares), valued at $6.21M, or 1.17% of its reported non-derivative portfolio. Filed 2026-07-27.

Verify history & sources →
Portfolio weight and quantity history
Reported portfolio weight
1.17%
Shares
135.67K
135,671
Reported value
$6.21M
USD

Shares increased 4.15%; reported value increased 5.51%, and weight changed -0.05 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.

Left: % · Right: Shares · Independently scaled axes

Exact data and methodology

Axes scale independently; a crossing does not mean equal values. Weight uses each quarter's total reported non-derivative value. Same CUSIP; missing quarters are gaps, not zero. Revised history may include later disclosures.

QuarterWeightQuantitySource
Q2 20261.17%135,671SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 27, 2026
Q1 20261.22%130,270SEC filing ↗Filed May 15, 2026
Q4 20251.33%132,772SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 4, 2026
Q3 20250.52%49,783SEC filing ↗Filed Oct 23, 2025
Q2 20250.54%48,520SEC filing ↗Filed Aug 4, 2025
Q1 20251.18%20,151SEC filing ↗Filed May 13, 2025
Q4 20241.21%94,709SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 14, 2025
Q3 20241.55%92,147SEC filing ↗Filed Nov 13, 2024
Q2 20241.87%92,784SEC filing ↗Filed Aug 13, 2024
Q1 20242.17%97,166SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 18, 2024
Q4 20233.41%97,935SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 5, 2024
Q3 2023Not reportedNot reported—

History & evidence by quarter

QuarterWeightQuantityValueChange explainedSource
Q3 2023Not reported——This security is absent from this quarter's filing; a missing record is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q4 20233.41%97,935$4.45MA comparable prior-quarter record is unavailable; changes are not inferred.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 5, 2024
Q1 20242.17%97,166$4.43MShares decreased 0.79%; reported value decreased 0.33%, and weight changed -1.24 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 18, 2024
Q2 20241.87%92,784$4.22MShares decreased 4.51%; reported value decreased 4.91%, and weight changed -0.30 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Aug 13, 2024
Q3 20241.55%92,147$4.25MShares decreased 0.69%; reported value increased 0.89%, and weight changed -0.32 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Nov 13, 2024
Q4 20241.21%94,709$4.28MShares increased 2.78%; reported value increased 0.71%, and weight changed -0.34 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 14, 2025
Q1 20251.18%20,151$901.35KShares decreased 78.72%; reported value decreased 78.96%, and weight changed -0.03 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed May 13, 2025
Q2 20250.54%48,520$2.15MShares increased 140.78%; reported value increased 138.09%, and weight changed -0.64 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Aug 4, 2025
Q3 20250.52%49,783$2.26MShares increased 2.60%; reported value increased 5.11%, and weight changed -0.02 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Oct 23, 2025
Q4 20251.33%132,772$6.02MShares increased 166.70%; reported value increased 166.76%, and weight changed +0.81 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 4, 2026
Q1 20261.22%130,270$5.88MShares decreased 1.88%; reported value decreased 2.21%, and weight changed -0.11 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed May 15, 2026
Q2 20261.17%135,671$6.21MShares increased 4.15%; reported value increased 5.51%, and weight changed -0.05 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 27, 2026
Bridgewealth Advisory Group, LLC · PIMCO MUNICIPAL INCOME OPPOR

Take these holdings further.

This page includes 12 of 12 reported holdings. Sign in to look up the full history beyond 3 years, use advanced screening & filtering, download CSV, and get the complete set through the Akkru API.

  • Download CSV
  • Earlier quarters
  • Advanced screening & filtering
  • API & AI access
Already have an account?

+ New accounts get free API credits to explore data beyond ownership filings.

For AI agents & developers

The initial HTML of this page carries its exact data as script#research-data (JSON): values, units, scope, preview limits and SEC sources. Read it directly, no script or API key needed; script#research-access says what needs an account.

Without an account: the last 3 years, with the row caps stated on the page. A free account opens all history on file on these pages and the CSV of what a page shows. Rows beyond the caps and bulk retrieval go through the authenticated API / MCP.

MCP  https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp

get_institutional_portfolio
{"cik":"1801982","quarter":"2026Q2","cusip":"72201R635"}

get_institutional_manager_history
{"cik":"1801982","page_size":100}

Connect to MCP with OAuth and follow the returned pagination. Credits and usage limits depend on the account.

MCP endpoint
https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp
API / MCP documentation
/documents
llms.txt
/llms.txt
Sources, coverage & how to read this data

Figures are as reported to the SEC and merged with later amendments where Akkru could match them. Preview limits apply to what is listed, not to the totals, which come from the complete reported data. Nothing is zero-filled: a missing quarter or month is shown as missing.

13F reports quarter-end long positions in securities traded on US exchanges, filed by managers holding at least $100 million of such securities; it is not the manager's full portfolio, not assets under management, and value changes are not returns. Weights use the reported total value as denominator. Option rows show notional value, not premium or net exposure. Amendments are merged into the quarter when Akkru could match them.