Manager × security

Bridgewealth Advisory Group, LLC UBFO holdings history

UNITED SECURITY BANCSHARE/CA · CUSIP 911460103 · CIK 1801982

This is the oldest quarter open without an account, so changes against the quarter before it are withheld. Sign in to see them.
Citable facts

As of 2026-03-31, Bridgewealth Advisory Group, LLC reported 1.20M UBFO (shares), valued at $12.65M, or 2.62% of its reported non-derivative portfolio. Filed 2026-05-15.

Verify history & sources →
Portfolio weight and quantity history
Reported portfolio weight
2.62%
Shares
1.20M
1,203,437
Reported value
$12.65M
USD

Shares decreased 1.23%; reported value increased 3.09%, and weight changed -0.09 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.

Left: % · Right: Shares · Independently scaled axes

Exact data and methodology

Axes scale independently; a crossing does not mean equal values. Weight uses each quarter's total reported non-derivative value. Same CUSIP; missing quarters are gaps, not zero. Revised history may include later disclosures.

QuarterWeightQuantitySource
Q2 2026Not reportedNot reported—
Q1 20262.62%1,203,437SEC filing ↗Filed May 15, 2026
Q4 20252.71%1,218,420SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 4, 2026
Q3 20252.64%1,218,400SEC filing ↗Filed Oct 23, 2025
Q2 20252.68%1,218,380SEC filing ↗Filed Aug 4, 2025
Q1 2025Not reportedNot reported—
Q4 20243.47%1,217,932SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 14, 2025
Q3 20243.76%1,188,351SEC filing ↗Filed Nov 13, 2024
Q2 20243.83%1,193,088SEC filing ↗Filed Aug 13, 2024
Q1 20244.50%1,193,088SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 18, 2024
Q4 20237.69%1,194,039SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 5, 2024
Q3 202310.90%1,193,088SEC filing ↗Filed Nov 9, 2023

History & evidence by quarter

QuarterWeightQuantityValueChange explainedSource
Q3 202310.90%1,193,088$8.88MThe prior quarter is outside the free window. Sign in for the comparison.SEC filing ↗
Filed Nov 9, 2023
Q4 20237.69%1,194,039$10.04MShares increased 0.08%; reported value increased 13.13%, and weight changed -3.21 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 5, 2024
Q1 20244.50%1,193,088$9.20MShares decreased 0.08%; reported value decreased 8.40%, and weight changed -3.19 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 18, 2024
Q2 20243.83%1,193,088$8.65MShares unchanged; reported value decreased 5.97%, and weight changed -0.67 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Aug 13, 2024
Q3 20243.76%1,188,351$10.35MShares decreased 0.40%; reported value increased 19.66%, and weight changed -0.07 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Nov 13, 2024
Q4 20243.47%1,217,932$12.26MShares increased 2.49%; reported value increased 18.49%, and weight changed -0.29 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 14, 2025
Q1 2025Not reported——This security is absent from this quarter's filing; a missing record is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q2 20252.68%1,218,380$10.54MA comparable prior-quarter record is unavailable; changes are not inferred.SEC filing ↗
Filed Aug 4, 2025
Q3 20252.64%1,218,400$11.37MShares increased 0.00%; reported value increased 7.86%, and weight changed -0.04 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Oct 23, 2025
Q4 20252.71%1,218,420$12.27MShares increased 0.00%; reported value increased 7.93%, and weight changed +0.07 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 4, 2026
Q1 20262.62%1,203,437$12.65MShares decreased 1.23%; reported value increased 3.09%, and weight changed -0.09 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed May 15, 2026
Q2 2026Not reported——This security is absent from this quarter's filing; a missing record is not treated as zero holdings.—
Bridgewealth Advisory Group, LLC · UNITED SECURITY BANCSHARE/CA

Take these holdings further.

This page includes 12 of 12 reported holdings. Sign in to look up the full history beyond 3 years, use advanced screening & filtering, download CSV, and get the complete set through the Akkru API.

  • Download CSV
  • Earlier quarters
  • Advanced screening & filtering
  • API & AI access
Already have an account?

+ New accounts get free API credits to explore data beyond ownership filings.

For AI agents & developers

The initial HTML of this page carries its exact data as script#research-data (JSON): values, units, scope, preview limits and SEC sources. Read it directly, no script or API key needed; script#research-access says what needs an account.

Without an account: the last 3 years, with the row caps stated on the page. A free account opens all history on file on these pages and the CSV of what a page shows. Rows beyond the caps and bulk retrieval go through the authenticated API / MCP.

MCP  https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp

get_institutional_portfolio
{"cik":"1801982","quarter":"2026Q2","cusip":"911460103"}

get_institutional_manager_history
{"cik":"1801982","page_size":100}

Connect to MCP with OAuth and follow the returned pagination. Credits and usage limits depend on the account.

MCP endpoint
https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp
API / MCP documentation
/documents
llms.txt
/llms.txt
Sources, coverage & how to read this data

Figures are as reported to the SEC and merged with later amendments where Akkru could match them. Preview limits apply to what is listed, not to the totals, which come from the complete reported data. Nothing is zero-filled: a missing quarter or month is shown as missing.

13F reports quarter-end long positions in securities traded on US exchanges, filed by managers holding at least $100 million of such securities; it is not the manager's full portfolio, not assets under management, and value changes are not returns. Weights use the reported total value as denominator. Option rows show notional value, not premium or net exposure. Amendments are merged into the quarter when Akkru could match them.