Manager × security

Rothschild Wealth LLC EMQQ holdings history

EMG MKT INTERNET ETF-USA INC · CUSIP 301505889 · CIK 1811345

This is the oldest quarter open without an account, so changes against the quarter before it are withheld. Sign in to see them.
Citable facts

As of 2026-06-30, Rothschild Wealth LLC reported 7.04K EMQQ (shares), valued at $219.56K, or 0.02% of its reported non-derivative portfolio. Filed 2026-08-11.

Verify history & sources →
Portfolio weight and quantity history
Reported portfolio weight
0.02%
Shares
7.04K
7,037
Reported value
$219.56K
USD

Shares decreased 0.98%; reported value decreased 6.60%, and weight changed +0.00 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.

Left: % · Right: Shares · Independently scaled axes

Exact data and methodology

Axes scale independently; a crossing does not mean equal values. Weight uses each quarter's total reported non-derivative value. Same CUSIP; missing quarters are gaps, not zero. Revised history may include later disclosures.

QuarterWeightQuantitySource
Q2 20260.02%7,037SEC filing ↗Filed Aug 11, 2026
Q1 20260.02%7,107SEC filing ↗Filed May 6, 2026
Q4 20250.03%7,001SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 17, 2026Amended
Q3 20250.09%8,591SEC filing ↗Filed Nov 14, 2025
Q2 20250.09%9,006SEC filing ↗Filed Aug 14, 2025
Q1 20250.10%9,606SEC filing ↗Filed May 15, 2025
Q4 20240.12%11,509SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 14, 2025
Q3 20243.38%196,799SEC filing ↗Filed Nov 14, 2024
Q2 20240.14%12,618SEC filing ↗Filed Aug 13, 2024
Q1 20240.15%13,953SEC filing ↗Filed May 15, 2024
Q4 2023Not reportedNot reportedNo filing this quarter
Q3 2023Not reportedNot reportedNo filing this quarter

History & evidence by quarter

QuarterWeightQuantityValueChange explainedSource
Q3 2023Not reported——The manager filed nothing for this quarter; a missing quarter is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q4 2023Not reported——The manager filed nothing for this quarter; a missing quarter is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q1 20240.15%13,953$436.86KThe prior quarter is outside the free window. Sign in for the comparison.SEC filing ↗
Filed May 15, 2024
Q2 20240.14%12,618$418.78KShares decreased 9.57%; reported value decreased 4.14%, and weight changed -0.01 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Aug 13, 2024
Q3 20243.38%196,799$11.32MShares increased 1459.67%; reported value increased 2603.55%, and weight changed +3.24 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Nov 14, 2024
Q4 20240.12%11,509$396.82KShares decreased 94.15%; reported value decreased 96.50%, and weight changed -3.26 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 14, 2025
Q1 20250.10%9,606$366.58KShares decreased 16.53%; reported value decreased 7.62%, and weight changed -0.02 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed May 15, 2025
Q2 20250.09%9,006$375.30KShares decreased 6.25%; reported value increased 2.38%, and weight changed -0.01 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Aug 14, 2025
Q3 20250.09%8,591$398.94KShares decreased 4.61%; reported value increased 6.30%, and weight changed +0.00 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Nov 14, 2025
Q4 20250.03%7,001$282.54KShares decreased 18.51%; reported value decreased 29.18%, and weight changed -0.06 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 17, 2026
Q1 20260.02%7,107$235.09KShares increased 1.51%; reported value decreased 16.80%, and weight changed -0.01 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed May 6, 2026
Q2 20260.02%7,037$219.56KShares decreased 0.98%; reported value decreased 6.60%, and weight changed +0.00 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Aug 11, 2026
Rothschild Wealth LLC · EMG MKT INTERNET ETF-USA INC

Take these holdings further.

This page includes 12 of 12 reported holdings. Sign in to look up the full history beyond 3 years, use advanced screening & filtering, download CSV, and get the complete set through the Akkru API.

  • Download CSV
  • Earlier quarters
  • Advanced screening & filtering
  • API & AI access
Already have an account?

+ New accounts get free API credits to explore data beyond ownership filings.

For AI agents & developers

The initial HTML of this page carries its exact data as script#research-data (JSON): values, units, scope, preview limits and SEC sources. Read it directly, no script or API key needed; script#research-access says what needs an account.

Without an account: the last 3 years, with the row caps stated on the page. A free account opens all history on file on these pages and the CSV of what a page shows. Rows beyond the caps and bulk retrieval go through the authenticated API / MCP.

MCP  https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp

get_institutional_portfolio
{"cik":"1811345","quarter":"2026Q2","cusip":"301505889"}

get_institutional_manager_history
{"cik":"1811345","page_size":100}

Connect to MCP with OAuth and follow the returned pagination. Credits and usage limits depend on the account.

MCP endpoint
https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp
API / MCP documentation
/documents
llms.txt
/llms.txt
Sources, coverage & how to read this data

Figures are as reported to the SEC and merged with later amendments where Akkru could match them. Preview limits apply to what is listed, not to the totals, which come from the complete reported data. Nothing is zero-filled: a missing quarter or month is shown as missing.

13F reports quarter-end long positions in securities traded on US exchanges, filed by managers holding at least $100 million of such securities; it is not the manager's full portfolio, not assets under management, and value changes are not returns. Weights use the reported total value as denominator. Option rows show notional value, not premium or net exposure. Amendments are merged into the quarter when Akkru could match them.