Manager × security

CYBER HORNET ETFs LLC AMZN holdings history

Who else holds this security?

AMAZON.COM INC · CUSIP 023135106 · CIK 1818014

Some filings reported values in thousands; those figures were scaled ×1000 to dollars.
Citable facts

As of 2026-06-30, CYBER HORNET ETFs LLC reported 26.68K AMZN (shares), valued at $6.36M, or 3.61% of its reported non-derivative portfolio. Filed 2026-08-24.

Verify history & sources
Portfolio weight and quantity history
Reported portfolio weight
3.61%
Shares
26.68K
26,684
Reported value
$6.36M
USD

Shares decreased 0.23%; reported value increased 12.98%, and weight changed -0.02 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.

Left: % · Right: Shares · Independently scaled axes

Exact data and methodology

Axes scale independently; a crossing does not mean equal values. Weight uses each quarter's total reported non-derivative value. Same CUSIP; missing quarters are gaps, not zero. Revised history may include later disclosures.

QuarterWeightQuantitySource
Q2 20263.61%26,684SEC filingFiled Aug 24, 2026
Q1 20263.63%26,746SEC filingFiled May 8, 2026
Q4 20253.72%27,035SEC filingFiled Feb 9, 2026
Q3 20253.61%25,659SEC filingFiled Nov 17, 2025
Q2 20253.90%24,686SEC filingFiled Aug 18, 2025
Q1 20254.84%24,936SEC filingFiled Apr 22, 2025
Q4 20245.31%25,220SEC filingFiled Feb 5, 2025
Q3 20244.63%24,487SEC filingFiled Nov 13, 2024
Q2 20245.04%23,942SEC filingFiled Nov 13, 2024
Q1 20245.09%23,526SEC filingFiled Nov 13, 2024
Q4 20234.74%24,049SEC filingFiled Nov 13, 2024
Q3 2023Not reportedNot reportedNo filing this quarter

History & evidence by quarter

QuarterWeightQuantityValueChange explainedSource
Q3 2023Not reportedThe manager filed nothing for this quarter; a missing quarter is not treated as zero holdings.
Q4 20234.74%24,049$3.65MA comparable prior-quarter record is unavailable; changes are not inferred.SEC filing
Filed Nov 13, 2024
Q1 20245.09%23,526$4.26MShares decreased 2.17%; reported value increased 16.52%, and weight changed +0.35 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing
Filed Nov 13, 2024
Q2 20245.04%23,942$4.63MShares increased 1.77%; reported value increased 8.67%, and weight changed -0.05 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing
Filed Nov 13, 2024
Q3 20244.63%24,487$4.56MShares increased 2.28%; reported value decreased 1.39%, and weight changed -0.41 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing
Filed Nov 13, 2024
Q4 20245.31%25,220$5.53MShares increased 2.99%; reported value increased 21.27%, and weight changed +0.68 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing
Filed Feb 5, 2025
Q1 20254.84%24,936$4.74MShares decreased 1.13%; reported value decreased 14.25%, and weight changed -0.47 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing
Filed Apr 22, 2025
Q2 20253.90%24,686$5.42MShares decreased 1.00%; reported value increased 14.16%, and weight changed -0.94 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing
Filed Aug 18, 2025
Q3 20253.61%25,659$5.63MShares increased 3.94%; reported value increased 4.02%, and weight changed -0.29 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing
Filed Nov 17, 2025
Q4 20253.72%27,035$6.24MShares increased 5.36%; reported value increased 10.76%, and weight changed +0.11 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing
Filed Feb 9, 2026
Q1 20263.63%26,746$5.63MShares decreased 1.07%; reported value decreased 9.79%, and weight changed -0.09 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing
Filed May 8, 2026
Q2 20263.61%26,684$6.36MShares decreased 0.23%; reported value increased 12.98%, and weight changed -0.02 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing
Filed Aug 24, 2026
CYBER HORNET ETFs LLC · AMAZON.COM INC

Take these holdings further.

This page includes 12 of 12 reported holdings. Sign in to look up the full history beyond 3 years, use advanced screening & filtering, download CSV, and get the complete set through the Akkru API.

  • Download CSV
  • Earlier quarters
  • Advanced screening & filtering
  • API & AI access
Already have an account?

New accounts get free API credits to explore data beyond ownership filings.

For AI agents & developers

The initial HTML of this page carries its exact data as script#research-data (JSON): values, units, scope, preview limits and SEC sources. Read it directly, no script or API key needed; script#research-access says what needs an account.

Without an account: the last 3 years, with the row caps stated on the page. A free account opens all history on file on these pages and the CSV of what a page shows. Rows beyond the caps and bulk retrieval go through the authenticated API / MCP.

MCP  https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp

get_institutional_portfolio
{"cik":"1818014","quarter":"2026Q2","cusip":"023135106"}

get_institutional_manager_history
{"cik":"1818014","page_size":100}

Connect to MCP with OAuth and follow the returned pagination. Credits and usage limits depend on the account.

MCP endpoint
https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp
API / MCP documentation
/documents
llms.txt
/llms.txt
Sources, coverage & how to read this data

Figures are as reported to the SEC and merged with later amendments where Akkru could match them. Preview limits apply to what is listed, not to the totals, which come from the complete reported data. Nothing is zero-filled: a missing quarter or month is shown as missing.

13F reports quarter-end long positions in securities traded on US exchanges, filed by managers holding at least $100 million of such securities; it is not the manager's full portfolio, not assets under management, and value changes are not returns. Weights use the reported total value as denominator. Option rows show notional value, not premium or net exposure. Amendments are merged into the quarter when Akkru could match them.