INTERNATIONAL ASSETS INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT, LLC PGNY holdings history
PROGYNY INC · CUSIP 74340E103 · CIK 1818604
As of 2026-06-30, INTERNATIONAL ASSETS INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT, LLC reported 146.46K PGNY (shares), valued at $4.31M, or 0.26% of its reported non-derivative portfolio. Filed 2026-07-22.
Verify history & sources →Shares increased 14546.40%; reported value increased 25483.42%, and weight changed +0.26 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.
Left: % · Right: Shares · Independently scaled axes
Exact data and methodology
Axes scale independently; a crossing does not mean equal values. Weight uses each quarter's total reported non-derivative value. Same CUSIP; missing quarters are gaps, not zero. Revised history may include later disclosures.
| Quarter | Weight | Quantity | Source |
|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 2026 | 0.26% | 146,464 | SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 22, 2026 |
| Q1 2026 | 0.00% | 1,000 | SEC filing ↗Filed May 1, 2026 |
| Q4 2025 | 0.00% | 2,500 | SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 3, 2026 |
| Q3 2025 | 0.27% | 154,464 | SEC filing ↗Filed Oct 31, 2025 |
| Q2 2025 | 0.27% | 154,464 | SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 29, 2025 |
| Q1 2025 | Not reported | Not reported | — |
| Q4 2024 | 0.23% | 152,964 | SEC filing ↗Filed Jan 8, 2025 |
| Q3 2024 | 0.23% | 2,565,118 | SEC filing ↗Filed Oct 22, 2024 |
| Q2 2024 | 0.41% | 153,050 | SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 30, 2024 |
| Q1 2024 | 0.60% | 158,050 | SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 11, 2024 |
| Q4 2023 | 16.70% | 5,876,411 | SEC filing ↗Filed Jan 25, 2024Amended |
| Q3 2023 | Not reported | Not reported | — |
History & evidence by quarter
| Quarter | Weight | Quantity | Value | Change explained | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 2023 | Not reported | — | — | This security is absent from this quarter's filing; a missing record is not treated as zero holdings. | — |
| Q4 2023 | 16.70% | 5,876,411 | $158.05M | A comparable prior-quarter record is unavailable; changes are not inferred. | SEC filing ↗ Filed Jan 25, 2024 |
| Q1 2024 | 0.60% | 158,050 | $5.77M | Shares decreased 97.31%; reported value decreased 96.35%, and weight changed -16.10 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds. | SEC filing ↗ Filed Apr 11, 2024 |
| Q2 2024 | 0.41% | 153,050 | $4.38M | Shares decreased 3.16%; reported value decreased 24.12%, and weight changed -0.19 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds. | SEC filing ↗ Filed Jul 30, 2024 |
| Q3 2024 | 0.23% | 2,565,118 | $153.05M | Shares increased 1576.00%; reported value increased 3395.28%, and weight changed -0.18 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds. | SEC filing ↗ Filed Oct 22, 2024 |
| Q4 2024 | 0.23% | 152,964 | $2.71M | Shares decreased 94.04%; reported value decreased 98.23%, and weight changed +0.00 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds. | SEC filing ↗ Filed Jan 8, 2025 |
| Q1 2025 | Not reported | — | — | This security is absent from this quarter's filing; a missing record is not treated as zero holdings. | — |
| Q2 2025 | 0.27% | 154,464 | $3.40M | A comparable prior-quarter record is unavailable; changes are not inferred. | SEC filing ↗ Filed Jul 29, 2025 |
| Q3 2025 | 0.27% | 154,464 | $3.41M | Shares unchanged; reported value increased 0.27%, and weight changed +0.00 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds. | SEC filing ↗ Filed Oct 31, 2025 |
| Q4 2025 | 0.00% | 2,500 | $64.20K | Shares decreased 98.38%; reported value decreased 98.12%, and weight changed -0.27 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds. | SEC filing ↗ Filed Feb 3, 2026 |
| Q1 2026 | 0.00% | 1,000 | $16.86K | Shares decreased 60.00%; reported value decreased 73.74%, and weight changed +0.00 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds. | SEC filing ↗ Filed May 1, 2026 |
| Q2 2026 | 0.26% | 146,464 | $4.31M | Shares increased 14546.40%; reported value increased 25483.42%, and weight changed +0.26 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds. | SEC filing ↗ Filed Jul 22, 2026 |
Take these holdings further.
This page includes 12 of 12 reported holdings. Sign in to look up the full history beyond 3 years, use advanced screening & filtering, download CSV, and get the complete set through the Akkru API.
- Download CSV
- Earlier quarters
- Advanced screening & filtering
- API & AI access
+ New accounts get free API credits to explore data beyond ownership filings.
For AI agents & developers
The initial HTML of this page carries its exact data as script#research-data (JSON): values, units, scope, preview limits and SEC sources. Read it directly, no script or API key needed; script#research-access says what needs an account.
Without an account: the last 3 years, with the row caps stated on the page. A free account opens all history on file on these pages and the CSV of what a page shows. Rows beyond the caps and bulk retrieval go through the authenticated API / MCP.
MCP https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp
get_institutional_portfolio
{"cik":"1818604","quarter":"2026Q2","cusip":"74340E103"}
get_institutional_manager_history
{"cik":"1818604","page_size":100}Connect to MCP with OAuth and follow the returned pagination. Credits and usage limits depend on the account.
- MCP endpoint
- https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp
- API / MCP documentation
- /documents
- llms.txt
- /llms.txt
Sources, coverage & how to read this data
Figures are as reported to the SEC and merged with later amendments where Akkru could match them. Preview limits apply to what is listed, not to the totals, which come from the complete reported data. Nothing is zero-filled: a missing quarter or month is shown as missing.