Manager × security

Intelligence Driven Advisers, LLC IUS holdings history

INVESCO RAFI STRATEGIC US ET · CUSIP 46138J742 · CIK 1819955

This is the oldest quarter open without an account, so changes against the quarter before it are withheld. Sign in to see them.
Citable facts

As of 2026-06-30, Intelligence Driven Advisers, LLC reported 559.70K IUS (shares), valued at $36.71M, or 5.96% of its reported non-derivative portfolio. Filed 2026-08-06.

Verify history & sources →
Portfolio weight and quantity history
Reported portfolio weight
5.96%
Shares
559.70K
559,703
Reported value
$36.71M
USD

Shares increased 1.76%; reported value increased 15.23%, and weight changed +0.41 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.

Left: % · Right: Shares · Independently scaled axes

Exact data and methodology

Axes scale independently; a crossing does not mean equal values. Weight uses each quarter's total reported non-derivative value. Same CUSIP; missing quarters are gaps, not zero. Revised history may include later disclosures.

QuarterWeightQuantitySource
Q2 20265.96%559,703SEC filing ↗Filed Aug 6, 2026
Q1 20265.55%550,031SEC filing ↗Filed May 15, 2026
Q4 20255.42%662,742SEC filing ↗Filed Jan 23, 2026
Q3 20255.03%657,759SEC filing ↗Filed Nov 10, 2025
Q2 20254.30%553,625SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 9, 2025
Q1 20253.69%388,266SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 25, 2025
Q4 20243.24%346,504SEC filing ↗Filed Jan 30, 2025
Q3 20243.11%432,798SEC filing ↗Filed Nov 6, 2024
Q2 20242.42%360,471SEC filing ↗Filed Aug 5, 2024
Q1 20241.66%237,031SEC filing ↗Filed May 1, 2024
Q4 2023Not reportedNot reported—
Q3 2023Not reportedNot reported—

History & evidence by quarter

QuarterWeightQuantityValueChange explainedSource
Q3 2023Not reported——This security is absent from this quarter's filing; a missing record is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q4 2023Not reported——This security is absent from this quarter's filing; a missing record is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q1 20241.66%237,031$11.25MA comparable prior-quarter record is unavailable; changes are not inferred.SEC filing ↗
Filed May 1, 2024
Q2 20242.42%360,471$17.10MShares increased 52.08%; reported value increased 51.98%, and weight changed +0.76 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Aug 5, 2024
Q3 20243.11%432,798$21.77MShares increased 20.06%; reported value increased 27.33%, and weight changed +0.69 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Nov 6, 2024
Q4 20243.24%346,504$17.21MShares decreased 19.94%; reported value decreased 20.94%, and weight changed +0.13 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jan 30, 2025
Q1 20253.69%388,266$19.16MShares increased 12.05%; reported value increased 11.35%, and weight changed +0.45 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 25, 2025
Q2 20254.30%553,625$28.51MShares increased 42.59%; reported value increased 48.77%, and weight changed +0.61 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 9, 2025
Q3 20255.03%657,759$36.31MShares increased 18.81%; reported value increased 27.37%, and weight changed +0.73 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Nov 10, 2025
Q4 20255.42%662,742$37.88MShares increased 0.76%; reported value increased 4.32%, and weight changed +0.39 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jan 23, 2026
Q1 20265.55%550,031$31.85MShares decreased 17.01%; reported value decreased 15.91%, and weight changed +0.13 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed May 15, 2026
Q2 20265.96%559,703$36.71MShares increased 1.76%; reported value increased 15.23%, and weight changed +0.41 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Aug 6, 2026
Intelligence Driven Advisers, LLC · INVESCO RAFI STRATEGIC US ET

Take these holdings further.

This page includes 12 of 12 reported holdings. Sign in to look up the full history beyond 3 years, use advanced screening & filtering, download CSV, and get the complete set through the Akkru API.

  • Download CSV
  • Earlier quarters
  • Advanced screening & filtering
  • API & AI access
Already have an account?

+ New accounts get free API credits to explore data beyond ownership filings.

For AI agents & developers

The initial HTML of this page carries its exact data as script#research-data (JSON): values, units, scope, preview limits and SEC sources. Read it directly, no script or API key needed; script#research-access says what needs an account.

Without an account: the last 3 years, with the row caps stated on the page. A free account opens all history on file on these pages and the CSV of what a page shows. Rows beyond the caps and bulk retrieval go through the authenticated API / MCP.

MCP  https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp

get_institutional_portfolio
{"cik":"1819955","quarter":"2026Q2","cusip":"46138J742"}

get_institutional_manager_history
{"cik":"1819955","page_size":100}

Connect to MCP with OAuth and follow the returned pagination. Credits and usage limits depend on the account.

MCP endpoint
https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp
API / MCP documentation
/documents
llms.txt
/llms.txt
Sources, coverage & how to read this data

Figures are as reported to the SEC and merged with later amendments where Akkru could match them. Preview limits apply to what is listed, not to the totals, which come from the complete reported data. Nothing is zero-filled: a missing quarter or month is shown as missing.

13F reports quarter-end long positions in securities traded on US exchanges, filed by managers holding at least $100 million of such securities; it is not the manager's full portfolio, not assets under management, and value changes are not returns. Weights use the reported total value as denominator. Option rows show notional value, not premium or net exposure. Amendments are merged into the quarter when Akkru could match them.