Manager × security

KWB Wealth GTO holdings history

INVESCO TOTAL RETURN BOND ET · CUSIP 46090A804 · CIK 1822236

This is the oldest quarter open without an account, so changes against the quarter before it are withheld. Sign in to see them.
Citable facts

As of 2026-06-30, KWB Wealth reported 352.17K GTO (shares), valued at $16.51M, or 1.41% of its reported non-derivative portfolio. Filed 2026-07-10.

Verify history & sources →
Portfolio weight and quantity history
Reported portfolio weight
1.41%
Shares
352.17K
352,169
Reported value
$16.51M
USD

Shares increased 40.85%; reported value increased 39.21%, and weight changed +0.24 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.

Left: % · Right: Shares · Independently scaled axes

Exact data and methodology

Axes scale independently; a crossing does not mean equal values. Weight uses each quarter's total reported non-derivative value. Same CUSIP; missing quarters are gaps, not zero. Revised history may include later disclosures.

QuarterWeightQuantitySource
Q2 20261.41%352,169SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 10, 2026
Q1 20261.17%250,037SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 8, 2026
Q4 20251.13%250,768SEC filing ↗Filed Jan 12, 2026
Q3 20253.93%757,985SEC filing ↗Filed Oct 8, 2025
Q2 20254.39%770,147SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 17, 2025
Q1 20254.36%779,345SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 10, 2025
Q4 20244.69%783,220SEC filing ↗Filed Jan 14, 2025
Q3 20244.80%794,938SEC filing ↗Filed Oct 7, 2024
Q2 20244.93%765,597SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 24, 2024
Q1 20244.92%780,781SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 19, 2024
Q4 20235.42%795,308SEC filing ↗Filed Jan 10, 2024
Q3 2023Not reportedNot reported—

History & evidence by quarter

QuarterWeightQuantityValueChange explainedSource
Q3 2023Not reported——This security is absent from this quarter's filing; a missing record is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q4 20235.42%795,308$37.57MA comparable prior-quarter record is unavailable; changes are not inferred.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jan 10, 2024
Q1 20244.92%780,781$36.55MShares decreased 1.83%; reported value decreased 2.72%, and weight changed -0.50 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 19, 2024
Q2 20244.93%765,597$35.84MShares decreased 1.94%; reported value decreased 1.94%, and weight changed +0.01 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 24, 2024
Q3 20244.80%794,938$36.85MShares increased 3.83%; reported value increased 2.83%, and weight changed -0.13 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Oct 7, 2024
Q4 20244.69%783,220$37.83MShares decreased 1.47%; reported value increased 2.65%, and weight changed -0.11 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jan 14, 2025
Q1 20254.36%779,345$36.16MShares decreased 0.49%; reported value decreased 4.41%, and weight changed -0.33 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 10, 2025
Q2 20254.39%770,147$36.14MShares decreased 1.18%; reported value decreased 0.05%, and weight changed +0.03 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 17, 2025
Q3 20253.93%757,985$35.54MShares decreased 1.58%; reported value decreased 1.66%, and weight changed -0.46 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Oct 8, 2025
Q4 20251.13%250,768$11.89MShares decreased 66.92%; reported value decreased 66.54%, and weight changed -2.80 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jan 12, 2026
Q1 20261.17%250,037$11.86MShares decreased 0.29%; reported value decreased 0.29%, and weight changed +0.04 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 8, 2026
Q2 20261.41%352,169$16.51MShares increased 40.85%; reported value increased 39.21%, and weight changed +0.24 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 10, 2026
KWB Wealth · INVESCO TOTAL RETURN BOND ET

Take these holdings further.

This page includes 12 of 12 reported holdings. Sign in to look up the full history beyond 3 years, use advanced screening & filtering, download CSV, and get the complete set through the Akkru API.

  • Download CSV
  • Earlier quarters
  • Advanced screening & filtering
  • API & AI access
Already have an account?

+ New accounts get free API credits to explore data beyond ownership filings.

For AI agents & developers

The initial HTML of this page carries its exact data as script#research-data (JSON): values, units, scope, preview limits and SEC sources. Read it directly, no script or API key needed; script#research-access says what needs an account.

Without an account: the last 3 years, with the row caps stated on the page. A free account opens all history on file on these pages and the CSV of what a page shows. Rows beyond the caps and bulk retrieval go through the authenticated API / MCP.

MCP  https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp

get_institutional_portfolio
{"cik":"1822236","quarter":"2026Q2","cusip":"46090A804"}

get_institutional_manager_history
{"cik":"1822236","page_size":100}

Connect to MCP with OAuth and follow the returned pagination. Credits and usage limits depend on the account.

MCP endpoint
https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp
API / MCP documentation
/documents
llms.txt
/llms.txt
Sources, coverage & how to read this data

Figures are as reported to the SEC and merged with later amendments where Akkru could match them. Preview limits apply to what is listed, not to the totals, which come from the complete reported data. Nothing is zero-filled: a missing quarter or month is shown as missing.

13F reports quarter-end long positions in securities traded on US exchanges, filed by managers holding at least $100 million of such securities; it is not the manager's full portfolio, not assets under management, and value changes are not returns. Weights use the reported total value as denominator. Option rows show notional value, not premium or net exposure. Amendments are merged into the quarter when Akkru could match them.