Manager × security

IAG Wealth Partners, LLC HTAB holdings history

HARTFORD SCHRODERS TAX AWARE · CUSIP 41653L404 · CIK 1827261

This is the oldest quarter open without an account, so changes against the quarter before it are withheld. Sign in to see them.
Citable facts

As of 2026-06-30, IAG Wealth Partners, LLC reported 86.18K HTAB (shares), valued at $1.65M, or 0.16% of its reported non-derivative portfolio. Filed 2026-08-06.

Verify history & sources →
Portfolio weight and quantity history
Reported portfolio weight
0.16%
Shares
86.18K
86,184
Reported value
$1.65M
USD

Shares decreased 24.28%; reported value decreased 23.55%, and weight changed -0.08 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.

Left: % · Right: Shares · Independently scaled axes

Exact data and methodology

Axes scale independently; a crossing does not mean equal values. Weight uses each quarter's total reported non-derivative value. Same CUSIP; missing quarters are gaps, not zero. Revised history may include later disclosures.

QuarterWeightQuantitySource
Q2 20260.16%86,184SEC filing ↗Filed Aug 6, 2026
Q1 20260.24%113,812SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 29, 2026
Q4 20250.27%120,075SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 10, 2026
Q3 20250.40%173,124SEC filing ↗Filed Nov 12, 2025
Q2 20252.37%958,130SEC filing ↗Filed Aug 13, 2025
Q1 20253.51%1,176,456SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 16, 2025
Q4 20242.51%735,334SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 10, 2025
Q3 20242.19%599,321SEC filing ↗Filed Oct 29, 2024
Q2 20241.85%476,916SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 16, 2024
Q1 20240.51%122,215SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 24, 2024
Q4 2023Not reportedNot reported—
Q3 2023Not reportedNot reported—

History & evidence by quarter

QuarterWeightQuantityValueChange explainedSource
Q3 2023Not reported——This security is absent from this quarter's filing; a missing record is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q4 2023Not reported——This security is absent from this quarter's filing; a missing record is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q1 20240.51%122,215$2.39MA comparable prior-quarter record is unavailable; changes are not inferred.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 24, 2024
Q2 20241.85%476,916$9.21MShares increased 290.23%; reported value increased 284.85%, and weight changed +1.34 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 16, 2024
Q3 20242.19%599,321$11.87MShares increased 25.67%; reported value increased 28.92%, and weight changed +0.34 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Oct 29, 2024
Q4 20242.51%735,334$14.24MShares increased 22.69%; reported value increased 19.91%, and weight changed +0.32 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 10, 2025
Q1 20253.51%1,176,456$22.55MShares increased 59.99%; reported value increased 58.42%, and weight changed +1.00 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 16, 2025
Q2 20252.37%958,130$17.93MShares decreased 18.56%; reported value decreased 20.51%, and weight changed -1.14 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Aug 13, 2025
Q3 20250.40%173,124$3.31MShares decreased 81.93%; reported value decreased 81.53%, and weight changed -1.97 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Nov 12, 2025
Q4 20250.27%120,075$2.30MShares decreased 30.64%; reported value decreased 30.57%, and weight changed -0.13 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 10, 2026
Q1 20260.24%113,812$2.16MShares decreased 5.22%; reported value decreased 5.96%, and weight changed -0.03 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 29, 2026
Q2 20260.16%86,184$1.65MShares decreased 24.28%; reported value decreased 23.55%, and weight changed -0.08 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Aug 6, 2026
IAG Wealth Partners, LLC · HARTFORD SCHRODERS TAX AWARE

Take these holdings further.

This page includes 12 of 12 reported holdings. Sign in to look up the full history beyond 3 years, use advanced screening & filtering, download CSV, and get the complete set through the Akkru API.

  • Download CSV
  • Earlier quarters
  • Advanced screening & filtering
  • API & AI access
Already have an account?

+ New accounts get free API credits to explore data beyond ownership filings.

For AI agents & developers

The initial HTML of this page carries its exact data as script#research-data (JSON): values, units, scope, preview limits and SEC sources. Read it directly, no script or API key needed; script#research-access says what needs an account.

Without an account: the last 3 years, with the row caps stated on the page. A free account opens all history on file on these pages and the CSV of what a page shows. Rows beyond the caps and bulk retrieval go through the authenticated API / MCP.

MCP  https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp

get_institutional_portfolio
{"cik":"1827261","quarter":"2026Q2","cusip":"41653L404"}

get_institutional_manager_history
{"cik":"1827261","page_size":100}

Connect to MCP with OAuth and follow the returned pagination. Credits and usage limits depend on the account.

MCP endpoint
https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp
API / MCP documentation
/documents
llms.txt
/llms.txt
Sources, coverage & how to read this data

Figures are as reported to the SEC and merged with later amendments where Akkru could match them. Preview limits apply to what is listed, not to the totals, which come from the complete reported data. Nothing is zero-filled: a missing quarter or month is shown as missing.

13F reports quarter-end long positions in securities traded on US exchanges, filed by managers holding at least $100 million of such securities; it is not the manager's full portfolio, not assets under management, and value changes are not returns. Weights use the reported total value as denominator. Option rows show notional value, not premium or net exposure. Amendments are merged into the quarter when Akkru could match them.