Manager × security

F/m Investments LLC UTRE holdings history

F/M US TREASURY 3 YEAR NOTE · CUSIP 74933W494 · CIK 1834499

This is the oldest quarter open without an account, so changes against the quarter before it are withheld. Sign in to see them.
Citable facts

As of 2026-06-30, F/m Investments LLC reported 6.41K UTRE (shares), valued at $314.54K, or 0.02% of its reported non-derivative portfolio. Filed 2026-08-05.

Verify history & sources →
Portfolio weight and quantity history
Reported portfolio weight
0.02%
Shares
6.41K
6,414
Reported value
$314.54K
USD

Shares increased 0.98%; reported value increased 0.10%, and weight changed +0.00 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.

Left: % · Right: Shares · Independently scaled axes

Exact data and methodology

Axes scale independently; a crossing does not mean equal values. Weight uses each quarter's total reported non-derivative value. Same CUSIP; missing quarters are gaps, not zero. Revised history may include later disclosures.

QuarterWeightQuantitySource
Q2 20260.02%6,414SEC filing ↗Filed Aug 5, 2026
Q1 20260.02%6,352SEC filing ↗Filed May 11, 2026
Q4 20250.01%6,209SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 3, 2026
Q3 20250.01%6,209SEC filing ↗Filed Nov 13, 2025
Q2 20250.01%5,193SEC filing ↗Filed Aug 13, 2025
Q1 20250.01%5,093SEC filing ↗Filed May 14, 2025
Q4 20240.01%5,093SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 13, 2025
Q3 2024Not reportedNot reported—
Q2 2024Not reportedNot reported—
Q1 2024Not reportedNot reported—
Q4 20233.96%141,167SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 1, 2024

History & evidence by quarter

QuarterWeightQuantityValueChange explainedSource
Q4 20233.96%141,167$6.98MThe prior quarter is outside the free window. Sign in for the comparison.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 1, 2024
Q1 2024Not reported——This security is absent from this quarter's filing; a missing record is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q2 2024Not reported——This security is absent from this quarter's filing; a missing record is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q3 2024Not reported——This security is absent from this quarter's filing; a missing record is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q4 20240.01%5,093$249.02KA comparable prior-quarter record is unavailable; changes are not inferred.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 13, 2025
Q1 20250.01%5,093$252.37KShares unchanged; reported value increased 1.35%, and weight changed +0.00 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed May 14, 2025
Q2 20250.01%5,193$258.58KShares increased 1.96%; reported value increased 2.46%, and weight changed +0.00 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Aug 13, 2025
Q3 20250.01%6,209$309.42KShares increased 19.56%; reported value increased 19.66%, and weight changed +0.00 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Nov 13, 2025
Q4 20250.01%6,209$309.39KShares unchanged; reported value decreased 0.01%, and weight changed +0.00 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 3, 2026
Q1 20260.02%6,352$314.24KShares increased 2.30%; reported value increased 1.57%, and weight changed +0.01 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed May 11, 2026
Q2 20260.02%6,414$314.54KShares increased 0.98%; reported value increased 0.10%, and weight changed +0.00 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Aug 5, 2026
F/m Investments LLC · F/M US TREASURY 3 YEAR NOTE

Take these holdings further.

This page includes 11 of 11 reported holdings. Sign in to look up the full history beyond 3 years, use advanced screening & filtering, download CSV, and get the complete set through the Akkru API.

  • Download CSV
  • Earlier quarters
  • Advanced screening & filtering
  • API & AI access
Already have an account?

+ New accounts get free API credits to explore data beyond ownership filings.

For AI agents & developers

The initial HTML of this page carries its exact data as script#research-data (JSON): values, units, scope, preview limits and SEC sources. Read it directly, no script or API key needed; script#research-access says what needs an account.

Without an account: the last 3 years, with the row caps stated on the page. A free account opens all history on file on these pages and the CSV of what a page shows. Rows beyond the caps and bulk retrieval go through the authenticated API / MCP.

MCP  https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp

get_institutional_portfolio
{"cik":"1834499","quarter":"2026Q2","cusip":"74933W494"}

get_institutional_manager_history
{"cik":"1834499","page_size":100}

Connect to MCP with OAuth and follow the returned pagination. Credits and usage limits depend on the account.

MCP endpoint
https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp
API / MCP documentation
/documents
llms.txt
/llms.txt
Sources, coverage & how to read this data

Figures are as reported to the SEC and merged with later amendments where Akkru could match them. Preview limits apply to what is listed, not to the totals, which come from the complete reported data. Nothing is zero-filled: a missing quarter or month is shown as missing.

13F reports quarter-end long positions in securities traded on US exchanges, filed by managers holding at least $100 million of such securities; it is not the manager's full portfolio, not assets under management, and value changes are not returns. Weights use the reported total value as denominator. Option rows show notional value, not premium or net exposure. Amendments are merged into the quarter when Akkru could match them.