Manager × security

F/m Investments LLC UTEN holdings history

F/M US TREASURY 10 YEAR NOTE · CUSIP 74933W536 · CIK 1834499

This is the oldest quarter open without an account, so changes against the quarter before it are withheld. Sign in to see them.
Citable facts

As of 2026-06-30, F/m Investments LLC reported 11.98K UTEN (shares), valued at $517.52K, or 0.03% of its reported non-derivative portfolio. Filed 2026-08-05.

Verify history & sources →
Portfolio weight and quantity history
Reported portfolio weight
0.03%
Shares
11.98K
11,980
Reported value
$517.52K
USD

Shares increased 3.10%; reported value increased 2.15%, and weight changed +0.00 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.

Left: % · Right: Shares · Independently scaled axes

Exact data and methodology

Axes scale independently; a crossing does not mean equal values. Weight uses each quarter's total reported non-derivative value. Same CUSIP; missing quarters are gaps, not zero. Revised history may include later disclosures.

QuarterWeightQuantitySource
Q2 20260.03%11,980SEC filing ↗Filed Aug 5, 2026
Q1 20260.03%11,620SEC filing ↗Filed May 11, 2026
Q4 20250.01%5,999SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 3, 2026
Q3 20250.01%8,612SEC filing ↗Filed Nov 13, 2025
Q2 20250.01%7,316SEC filing ↗Filed Aug 13, 2025
Q1 20250.02%9,145SEC filing ↗Filed May 14, 2025
Q4 20240.01%9,145SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 13, 2025
Q3 20240.13%94,287SEC filing ↗Filed Oct 29, 2024
Q2 2024Not reportedNot reported—
Q1 20240.32%10,904SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 23, 2024
Q4 20236.62%258,560SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 1, 2024

History & evidence by quarter

QuarterWeightQuantityValueChange explainedSource
Q4 20236.62%258,560$11.66MThe prior quarter is outside the free window. Sign in for the comparison.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 1, 2024
Q1 20240.32%10,904$480.32KShares decreased 95.78%; reported value decreased 95.88%, and weight changed -6.30 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 23, 2024
Q2 2024Not reported——This security is absent from this quarter's filing; a missing record is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q3 20240.13%94,287$4.30MA comparable prior-quarter record is unavailable; changes are not inferred.SEC filing ↗
Filed Oct 29, 2024
Q4 20240.01%9,145$389.42KShares decreased 90.30%; reported value decreased 90.93%, and weight changed -0.12 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 13, 2025
Q1 20250.02%9,145$401.54KShares unchanged; reported value increased 3.11%, and weight changed +0.01 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed May 14, 2025
Q2 20250.01%7,316$321.17KShares decreased 20.00%; reported value decreased 20.01%, and weight changed -0.01 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Aug 13, 2025
Q3 20250.01%8,612$380.82KShares increased 17.71%; reported value increased 18.57%, and weight changed +0.00 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Nov 13, 2025
Q4 20250.01%5,999$264.28KShares decreased 30.34%; reported value decreased 30.60%, and weight changed +0.00 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 3, 2026
Q1 20260.03%11,620$506.64KShares increased 93.70%; reported value increased 91.70%, and weight changed +0.02 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed May 11, 2026
Q2 20260.03%11,980$517.52KShares increased 3.10%; reported value increased 2.15%, and weight changed +0.00 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Aug 5, 2026
F/m Investments LLC · F/M US TREASURY 10 YEAR NOTE

Take these holdings further.

This page includes 11 of 11 reported holdings. Sign in to look up the full history beyond 3 years, use advanced screening & filtering, download CSV, and get the complete set through the Akkru API.

  • Download CSV
  • Earlier quarters
  • Advanced screening & filtering
  • API & AI access
Already have an account?

+ New accounts get free API credits to explore data beyond ownership filings.

For AI agents & developers

The initial HTML of this page carries its exact data as script#research-data (JSON): values, units, scope, preview limits and SEC sources. Read it directly, no script or API key needed; script#research-access says what needs an account.

Without an account: the last 3 years, with the row caps stated on the page. A free account opens all history on file on these pages and the CSV of what a page shows. Rows beyond the caps and bulk retrieval go through the authenticated API / MCP.

MCP  https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp

get_institutional_portfolio
{"cik":"1834499","quarter":"2026Q2","cusip":"74933W536"}

get_institutional_manager_history
{"cik":"1834499","page_size":100}

Connect to MCP with OAuth and follow the returned pagination. Credits and usage limits depend on the account.

MCP endpoint
https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp
API / MCP documentation
/documents
llms.txt
/llms.txt
Sources, coverage & how to read this data

Figures are as reported to the SEC and merged with later amendments where Akkru could match them. Preview limits apply to what is listed, not to the totals, which come from the complete reported data. Nothing is zero-filled: a missing quarter or month is shown as missing.

13F reports quarter-end long positions in securities traded on US exchanges, filed by managers holding at least $100 million of such securities; it is not the manager's full portfolio, not assets under management, and value changes are not returns. Weights use the reported total value as denominator. Option rows show notional value, not premium or net exposure. Amendments are merged into the quarter when Akkru could match them.